33.Kyrönjoki-Maraton 28.4.2018

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Ylistaron Alapään Nuorisoseura

Kilpailun sarjat: MM; MM50; MM60; MM70; MN; MN40; MN50; MHOL; PM; PM19; PM40; PM50
; PM60; PN; PN19; PN40; PN50; PHOL; HOL10

MM Maraton Miehet yleinen 42.195 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.00  MM                     1  Jari Huhtala            Häjyt Kankaanpää
   12.00  MM                     2  Matti Taini             KRIK Finland
   12.00  MM                     3  Perttu Koponen          Helsinki
Sarjaluettelo

MM50 Maraton Miehet 50 42.195 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.00  MM50                  30  Kari Haukkala           Häjyt Seinäjoki
   12.00  MM50                  31  Teuvo Karhu             Ylistaro
   12.00  MM50                  32  Antti Kuusijärvi        TampMarat
   12.00  MM50                  33  Ari Lappinen            Happy Feet
   12.00  MM50                  34  Timo Marjomäki          100mc.fi
   12.00  MM50                  35  Vesa Järvenpää          100mc.fi
Sarjaluettelo

MM60 Maraton Miehet 60 42.195 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.00  MM60                  40  Heikki Kivelä           KälvTarm
   12.00  MM60                  41  Esa Nuottivaara         Häjyt
   12.00  MM60                  42  Pertti Keski-Honkola    Endurance
   12.00  MM60                  43  Olavi Vähämäki          Laihia
   12.00  MM60                  44  Keijo Kokkonen          Varpaisjärven Vire
Sarjaluettelo

MM70 Maraton Miehet 70 42.195 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.00  MM70                  50  Mauri Volama            Häjyt Seinäjoki
   12.00  MM70                  51  Veijo Rönkkö            Mäntylahden Veto
Sarjaluettelo

MN Maraton naiset yleinen 42.195 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.00  MN                    60  Marianna Zaikova        Adventure Atlete
Sarjaluettelo

MN40 Maraton Naiset 40 42.195 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.00  MN40                  70  Eija Soini              Pojanluoma
   12.00  MN40                  71  Anu Ossberg             Team Rahola
Sarjaluettelo

MN50 Maraton Naiset 50 42.195 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.00  MN50                  80  Maija Hjelmeroos        TU
   12.00  MN50                  81  Kaisa Isotalo           Seinäjoen Lyseo
   12.00  MN50                  82  Anna-Maija Koskela      Vaasa
Sarjaluettelo

MHOL Maraton Hölkkä klo10 lähtö 42.195 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   10.00  MHOL                 100  Juha Toivonen           Seinäjoki
   10.00  MHOL                 101  Alpo Vornanen           100mc.fi
Sarjaluettelo

PM Puolimaraton Miehet yleinen 21.1 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.00  PM                   200  Mika Ritola             Vähäkyrö
   12.00  PM                   201  Johnny Engström         Vörå IF
   12.00  PM                   202  Jukka-Pekka Pelto-Arvo  Seinäjoen Lyseo
Sarjaluettelo

PM19 Puolimaraton Miehet 19 21.1 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.00  PM19                 210  Teemu Pajuranta         Seinäjoen Lyseo
Sarjaluettelo

PM40 Puolimaraton Miehet 40 21.1 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.00  PM40                 220  Niko Solehmainen        Hydromen
   12.00  PM40                 221  Teemu Mäkiniemi         Tribase
   12.00  PM40                 222  Harri Kiviharju         Ilmajoki
   12.00  PM40                 223  Mika Hautanen           ABB Runners
   12.00  PM40                 224  Tuomo Hämäläinen        Seinäjoki
   12.00  PM40                 225  Jarkko Luukka           Pielaveden Sampo
   12.00  PM40                 226  Timo Ketola             Häjyt
   12.00  PM40                 227  Ari Mäkinen             YKV
Sarjaluettelo

PM50 Puolimaraton Miehet 50 21.1 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.00  PM50                 230  Tuure Holkko            Seinäjoki
   12.00  PM50                 232  Esko Heinola            Kauhajoen Karhu
   12.00  PM50                 233  Stefan Miemois          Vaasa
   12.00  PM50                 234  Tim Berglund            Wasa Triathlon
   12.00  PM50                 235  Heikki Mustonen         Wasa Triathlon
   12.00  PM50                 236  Janne Autero            Artelli Keittiöt Oy
   12.00  PM50                 237  Timo Kolkkava           Vaajakoski
   12.00  PM50                 238  Jarmo Liedes            Kälviän Tarmo
   12.00  PM50                 239  Tapio Kujala            YKV
Sarjaluettelo

PM60 Puolimaraton Miehet 60 vuotta 21.1 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.00  PM60                 240  Tuure Väli-Torala       IK Maraton
   12.00  PM60                 241  Reijo Harju             IK Maraton
   12.00  PM60                 242  Mauno Marjomäki         100mc.fi
Sarjaluettelo

PN Puolimaraton Naiset yleinen 21.1 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.00  PN                   250  Mari Myllylä            Saarijärvi
   12.00  PN                   251  Sari Dahlsten           SSU-Triathlon
   12.00  PN                   252  Katja Stenholm          Klaukkala
   12.00  PN                   253  Vesta Mäki              Seinäjoki
   12.00  PN                   254  Sonja Pekkarinen        Marathonkoulu Pori
   12.00  PN                   255  Tuula Hyrsky            Kauhava
   12.00  PN                   256  Suvi Luukka             Pielaveden Sampo
   12.00  PN                   257  Eija Keski-Säntti       YKV
Sarjaluettelo

PN19 Puolimaraton Naiset 19 21.1 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.00  PN19                 260  Orvokki Tuomisto        Seinäjoen Lyseo
Sarjaluettelo

PN40 Puolimaraton Naiset 40 21.1 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.00  PN40                 270  Marjo Kahlos            Vaasa
   12.00  PN40                 271  Kirsi Juusela           Marathonkoulu Pori
   12.00  PN40                 272  Anna-Lena Strömbäck     Koivulahti
   12.00  PN40                 273  Milla Köynnös           Vaasa
   12.00  PN40                 274  Tuula Vataja            KankMarat
Sarjaluettelo

PN50 Puolimaraton Naiset 50 21.1 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.00  PN50                 280  Mervi Iso-Koivisto      Isokyrö
   12.00  PN50                 281  Maise Autero            Triathlonteam226
   12.00  PN50                 282  Elli Översti            Kalajoen Junkkarit
   12.00  PN50                 284  Anna-Maria Lae          Häjyt
   12.00  PN50                 285  Ann-Louise Engström     Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo

PHOL Puolimaraton Hölkkä 21.1 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.00  PHOL                 300  Marko Luoma             Kyläseura Kaanaa
   12.00  PHOL                 301  Erkki Kytönen           Seinäjoki
   12.00  PHOL                 302  Jarmo Panula            Vaasa
   12.00  PHOL                 303  Juuso Luukkonen         Vaasa
   12.00  PHOL                 304  Thomas Granqvist        Lapua
   12.00  PHOL                 305  Hannu Pajuranta         Seinäjoki
   12.00  PHOL                 307  Jyrki Sorsa             Vaasa
   12.00  PHOL                 308  Marja Rämänen           Jyväskylä
   12.00  PHOL                 309  Matti Oksanen           Laihia
Sarjaluettelo

HOL10 HÖLKKÄ 10,5km 10.5 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja               Nro   Nimi                    Seura

   12.00  HOL10                400  Juha Koivumäki          Securitas Oy
   12.00  HOL10                401  Priit Havi              Ylistaro Alhojoki
   12.00  HOL10                402  Tommi Paloniemi         Hellanmaan Teräs
   12.00  HOL10                403  Marko Mäkiniemi         Hellanmaan Teräs
   12.00  HOL10                404  Kati Kuivalainen        Ii
   12.00  HOL10                405  Pekka Kuivalainen       Ii
   12.00  HOL10                406  Antti Ranta-Aho         ABB Runners
   12.00  HOL10                407  Päivi Hakala            Häjyt Kuortane
   12.00  HOL10                408  Seppo Hakala            Häjyt Kuortane
   12.00  HOL10                409  Mikko Hakala            Häjyt Joensuu
   12.00  HOL10                410  Maria Liukkonen         Vaasa
   12.00  HOL10                411  Harri Elovaara          VSVU
   12.00  HOL10                412  Teija Toivonen          VSVU
   12.00  HOL10                413  Leena Larimo            Vaasa
   12.00  HOL10                414  Ritva Melender          Ylistaro
Sarjaluettelo