XXV Kyrönjoki-maraton 24.4.2010

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

HÖLKKÄ10

: 10,5 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Lasse Rahkonen Rauma 43.40
2. Janne Mäki SHS 44.03 +23
3. Mikko Takamaa 46.00 +2.20
4. Toni Lehtimäki WSC 48.05 +4.24
5. Jukka Hautaniemi LeJy 52.44 +9.04
6. Antti Pasto Häjyt/Loi 53.22 +9.42
7. Jyri Kiili Kurikka 53.32 +9.52
8. Mikko Mäkelä Koskenkorv 53.32 +9.52
9. Mikael Strömbäck ABBRunners 53.52 +10.12
10. Markku Hunnakko Laihia 54.21 +10.41
11. Sixten Holm ABBRunners 55.11 +11.31
12. Petri Koivula ABB Runner 55.33 +11.53
13. Veli Männistö ToholU 57.27 +13.47
14. Katri Vierinen Ylistaro 57.52 +14.12
15. Minna Mäkinen Ylistaro 57.58 +14.18
16. Mikko Hakala VäVi 59.22 +15.42
17. Seppo Hakala Häjyt Väky 59.23 +15.43
18. Juha Kytölä 1.01.33 +17.53
19. Marion Salmela IF VOM 1.02.09 +18.29
20. Anne Kytölä 1.12.26 +28.46
21. Tarja Kangastie Alajärvi 1.13.56 +30.16
22. Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä KyVo 1.14.56 +31.16
23. Merja Ala-Ikkelä KyVo 1.15.01 +31.21
24. Paula Saksi Nurmo 1.16.55 +33.15
25. Marthina Lerbacka WSC 1.19.25 +35.44
26. Annukka Mäntykoski 1.23.58 +40.18
27. Tuuli Hirvonen 1.24.00 +40.20
28. Kati Hakomäki WSC 1.24.02 +40.22
29. Päivi Normén PyhNousu 1.24.36 +40.56

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Juha Laitinen SSU 1.17.02
2. Jarmo Liedes YkspihReim 1.20.06 +3.04
3. Marko Honkala IF Brahe 1.23.41 +6.39
4. Aki Ojala JalJa 1.24.07 +7.05
5. Andreas Noorgård Vörå IF 1.24.36 +7.34
6. Mikko Alkula ABBRunners 1.25.38 +8.35
7. Markus Holmlund Vaasa 1.25.55 +8.52
8. Toni Karnaranta Oulu 1.27.51 +10.49
9. Samuli Nieminen Kokkola 1.27.56 +10.54
10. Karri Suominen Seinäjoki 1.28.54 +11.51
11. Tapio Kujala YKV 1.30.39 +13.37
12. Ari Sivula Häjyt 1.31.23 +14.21
13. Johnny Blomqvist Tm Beinvär 1.31.30 +14.28
14. Fredrik Grannas Vörå IF 1.31.34 +14.32
15. Juha Minkkinen Vaasa 1.31.38 +14.35
16. Martti Taimisto ABBRunners 1.32.03 +15.00
17. Kristian Forsén Malax IF 1.34.12 +17.09
18. Tomi Jokela AA 1.34.24 +17.21
19. Teemu Väisänen Korson Ken 1.35.41 +18.38
20. Mattias Ebeling Virkut 1.37.18 +20.15
21. Tony Närvä Vaasa 1.37.38 +20.35
22. Mikko Merihaara Kuoriem 1.41.06 +24.04
23. Tom Blomqvist Tm Beinvär 1.43.05 +26.02
24. Jarmo Kuusela WSC 1.43.28 +26.26
25. Teemu Haukilehto Häjyt 1.43.42 +26.39
26. Jonny Mandell Koivulahti 1.43.46 +26.44
27. Jukka Koskiniemi VHUS 1.43.54 +26.51
28. Ari Mäkinen Häjyt 1.45.43 +28.41
29. Hannu Taimisto ABBRunners 1.45.52 +28.50
30. Jari Peltola Alajärvi 1.50.33 +33.31
31. Mikko Petäjämäki 1.50.49 +33.46
32. Timo Kyntäjä Ylistaro 1.51.42 +34.40
33. Juha Pöntinen YIT Runner 1.52.40 +35.38
34. Jouni Korpitie Lapua 1.52.41 +35.39
35. Hannu Holappa SPMK 1.52.53 +35.50
36. Stefan Södergård Vörå IF 1.52.55 +35.53
37. Peter Söderlund IF Länken 1.53.28 +36.26
38. Jukka Hakamaa LejoCowboy 1.54.04 +37.01
39. Marko Yli-Kiikka Alteams 1.55.32 +38.30
40. Antti Määttä Nokia 1.57.19 +40.17
41. Hannu Haapa-aho Ponnistus 1.57.31 +40.29
42. Ilkka Ristiluoma WSC 1.58.37 +41.34
43. Juha Pukkinen 1.59.38 +42.36
44. Jonathan Nygård Mustasaari 1.59.48 +42.46
45. Antti Lahtinen Rytistys 2.01.17 +44.14
46. Pekka Lahtinen 2.01.18 +44.15
46. Rami Korkatti 2.01.18 +44.15
48. Ari Setälä 2.01.34 +44.32
49. Hannu Hämäläinen 2.02.28 +45.26
50. Oskari Granqvist Vaasa 2.03.10 +46.08
51. Tom Wiik Mustasaari 2.03.18 +46.15
52. Ilari Hakamäki Teuva 2.03.54 +46.51
53. Johan Herrgård Mustasaari 2.07.59 +50.57
54. Juha Haapa-aho Ponnistus 2.09.34 +52.32
55. Jouni Hirsimäki Vaasa 2.12.45 +55.43
56. Stefan Hjort WSC 2.13.29 +56.26
57. Tony Storbäck Vaasa 2.22.59 +1.05.56
58. Antti Esala YKV 2.32.01 +1.14.59

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M45

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1. Kari Kangasvieri ToholU 1.23.17
2. Sakari Arkko Lepu 1.23.32 +14
3. Jari Latvala VaasanNami 1.31.59 +8.42
4. Timo Latva-Kiskola ABBRunners 1.32.03 +8.45
5. Johan Mattfolk IF Kraft 1.32.23 +9.05
6. Heikki Haapala IK-Maraton 1.33.43 +10.25
7. Ossi Talvitie JalJa 1.38.50 +15.32
8. Rainer Koski Katupojat 1.39.30 +16.13
9. Reijo Harju IK-Maraton 1.40.51 +17.33
10. Robert Friman MaxmoSK 1.41.01 +17.43
11. Juhani Kytömäki VaVa 1.44.01 +20.44
12. Jari Mäki-Kala Seinäjoki 1.51.31 +28.13
13. Ilpo Iso-Koivisto Isokyrö 1.54.15 +30.58
14. Olavi Vähämäki Laihia 1.56.10 +32.52
15. Pentti Mäkinen Helsinki 1.56.13 +32.55
16. Matti Nyberg WSC 2.12.54 +49.36
17. Markku Pyrrö 2.14.13 +50.55

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M55

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1. Harri Elovaara Muurlan Ki 1.28.05
2. Erkki Mäntyharju Häjyt 1.32.41 +4.36
3. Markus Paavola VaVa 1.32.55 +4.50
4. Sune Träskelin Solf IK 1.33.55 +5.50
5. Leo Öhman VaajakKu 1.43.34 +15.28
6. Hans Källström IF Kraft 1.45.39 +17.34
7. Ossi Laitala Häjyt Kauh 1.49.17 +21.12
8. Erkki Savioja Koskenkorv 1.51.46 +23.41
9. Kurt Häggman Vörå IF 1.54.59 +26.54
10. Bengt Börg Komossa 1.56.02 +27.57
11. Jukka Ahtela EK 1.57.11 +29.05
12. Christer Furunäs IF Femman 2.04.42 +36.37
13. Alpo Santanen KuKu 2.12.16 +44.10
14. Harald Södergård Vörå IF 2.15.49 +47.44

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M65

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Matti Hakoniemi KajoMarat 1.41.05
2. Pentti Karo Tottijärvi 1.51.07 +10.01
3. Aulis Keltamäki Koskek Urh 1.55.39 +14.33
4. Tenho Lauri PaVe 1.58.45 +17.40
5. John Ollil Mustasaari 2.07.36 +26.31
6. Heikki Laurila AlajA 2.10.16 +29.11
7. Rudolf Vestergård IF Femman 2.11.00 +29.55
8. Pertti Gustafsson Pori 2.11.31 +30.25
9. Pentti Sillanpää KuPi 2.13.16 +32.11
10. Ensio Lång PielavMar 2.20.39 +39.33
11. Mikko Turkki VästilVo 2.25.09 +44.04
12. Mauno Marjomäki Häjyt 2.52.11 +1.11.06
13. Markus Karlsson HOP-HAB tm 3.41.15 +2.00.09

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M19

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Mikko Immonen Kyyjärvi 1.32.24
2. Jani Karo Nokia 1.40.17 +7.52
3. Tuomas Konttas YANSU 1.53.40 +21.16

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_N

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

1. Kira Takko WSC 1.44.04
2. Minna Luomakortes-Klutas Häjyt Sjk 1.46.22 +2.18
3. Milka Aho WSC 1.47.58 +3.53
4. Susanna Savela Seinäjoki 1.49.26 +5.22
5. Anna Lind 1.51.31 +7.27
6. Emma Nyman WSC 1.52.21 +8.16
7. Helene Salmela ORC 1.53.19 +9.15
8. Virpi Hautala Lapua 1.54.20 +10.16
9. Ruut Uusitalo HelsingJyr 1.54.46 +10.42
10. Camilla Honkala Pietarsaar 1.58.45 +14.40
11. Ida Furunäs IF Femman 1.59.04 +14.59
12. Mari Mäntykoski 1.59.09 +15.04
13. Päivi Hänninen WSC 2.01.48 +17.43
14. Miia Kukkamaa WSC 2.01.48 +17.44
15. Hanna Latvala Koskenkorv 2.01.55 +17.51
16. Maija Kajosmäki KeurusMara 2.02.08 +18.04
17. Maarit Mansikkamäki Seinäjoki 2.02.58 +18.54
18. Teresa Tynkkynen WSC 2.03.29 +19.24
19. Eliisa Lahola WSC 2.03.29 +19.25
20. Emilia Ala-Mattinen Teuva 2.03.54 +19.50
21. Hanna Pitkänen WSC 2.03.55 +19.50
22. Mervi Iso-Koivisto Isokyrö 2.07.19 +23.15
23. Tiina Ala-Röyskö Seinäjoki 2.08.01 +23.56
24. Meri-Tuulia Lallukka Häjyt 2.09.33 +25.28
25. Johanna Kuusisto WSC 2.10.56 +26.51
26. Susanna Hirsimäki WSC 2.12.45 +28.40
27. Tanja Mäenpää Häjyt Rytt 2.14.02 +29.57
28. Niina Linjamäki WSC 2.15.55 +31.51
29. Niina Siirilä WSC 2.21.08 +37.03
30. Malin Mannervaara WSC 2.25.58 +41.54
31. Emma Salmu Vaasa 2.27.04 +42.59
32. Sanna Hangelin WSC 2.27.38 +43.33
33. Mia Anderssen WSC 2.29.03 +44.58
34. Miia Ollila Vähäkyrö 2.32.02 +47.57
35. Maarit Yli-Kiikka Vähäkyrö 2.32.02 +47.58
36. Marita Salmu Mustasaari 2.38.12 +54.07
37. Päivi Vatunen WSC 2.47.03 +1.02.58

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_N45

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Anitta Nurmisto-Perä KaipVi 1.32.43
2. Teija Toivonen VSVU 1.34.24 +1.40
3. Armi Lehtola Virkut 1.36.32 +3.48
4. Marjo Hutri Häjyt 1.48.08 +15.24
5. Hannele Takala Häjyt 1.51.57 +19.14
6. Tuija Kytömäki Lapua 1.53.08 +20.24
7. Raija Markkila Häjyt 1.54.55 +22.12
8. Leena Lahti Häjyt Lapu 1.56.38 +23.54
9. Annikki Juvonen IK-Maraton 2.00.33 +27.49
10. Taina Seppälä-Kolkka Seinäjoki 2.02.22 +29.39
11. Soili Tanskanen 2.03.04 +30.20
12. Tuula Hartman WSC 2.07.27 +34.43
13. Sirpa Alarinta Häjyt 2.07.54 +35.10
14. Sonja Lahdenranta-Husu WSC 2.09.02 +36.18
15. Riitta Niemelä WSC 2.27.39 +54.55

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_N19

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Jonna Punkari YKV 2.09.41

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_HÖLKKÄ

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Juha Latvala AlajA 1.40.12
2. Olli Sahlberg 1.43.54 +3.42
3. Ilkka Niinikoski Seinäjoki 1.43.57 +3.45
4. Markku Vesala ABBRunners 1.45.56 +5.44
5. Juho Sahlberg IK-Maraton 1.48.01 +7.49
6. Alpo Anttonen Seamk/tekn 1.50.08 +9.56
7. Tapio Peltokangas Alajärvi 1.50.57 +10.45
8. Henri Rintamäki VäVi 1.52.08 +11.56
9. Hannu Pajuranta Seinäjoki 1.52.52 +12.40
10. Jari Aaltonen Seinäjoki 1.54.24 +14.12
11. Jussi Björkenheim Isokyrö 1.55.50 +15.37
12. Ilkka Sillanpää YKV 1.56.29 +16.16
13. Erkki Kytönen Seinäjoki 1.58.02 +17.50
14. Sanna Karjalainen Seinäjoki 2.00.39 +20.27
15. Hannu Ojajärvi ABBRunners 2.00.41 +20.29
16. Sonja Storås Vaasa 2.00.51 +20.39
17. Jaakko Rantamäki ABBRunners 2.04.03 +23.51
18. Heikki Kotkanoksa Häjyt 2.04.58 +24.46
19. Taru Välimäki Kurikka 2.05.01 +24.49
20. Kimmo Kaunisto 2.06.33 +26.21
21. Tapani Koppinen K-S käräjä 2.07.52 +27.39
22. Matti Kuuliala K-S käräjä 2.07.52 +27.40
23. Juha Salmu ABBRunners 2.08.02 +27.50
24. Tarja Latvala Wallsport 2.08.31 +28.19
25. Anssi Latvala Wallsport 2.08.31 +28.19
26. Ville Jylhä 2.08.55 +28.43
27. Juha Varo 2.08.55 +28.43
28. Jorma Pirttinen 2.08.58 +28.46
29. Heikki Kinnunen Vaasa 2.14.11 +33.59
30. Staffan Asplund Vaasa 2.16.44 +36.32
31. Tero Mahlamäki Pirk Viri 2.17.38 +37.26
32. Päivi Martikkala Seinäjoki 2.17.49 +37.37
33. Raimo Tammenmaa Häjyt 2.18.44 +38.32
34. Reetta Tienhaara Lapua 2.19.28 +39.16
35. Katja Sirviö Vaasa 2.19.49 +39.37
36. Deanne Asplund Vaasa 2.21.20 +41.07
37. Tarja Keppo Lapua 2.21.33 +41.21
38. Mika Ylinen 2.26.28 +46.16
39. Satu Sandell Kauhava 2.28.51 +48.39
40. Marko Lehtonen Vaasa 2.34.56 +54.43
41. Timo Lahola Alteams 2.50.13 +1.10.01

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Joni Saarikoski YKV 2.36.04
2. Peter Sved ABBRunners 2.55.53 +19.49
3. Atef Haj Kemi 3.08.35 +32.30
4. Sami Myllyniemi KaKa Marat 3.14.58 +38.54
5. Johnny Granqvist IF Kraft 3.20.36 +44.31
6. Kimmo Vanne Kaarina 3.32.13 +56.08
7. Erkki Rintala Varalanmkl 3.36.40 +1.00.35
8. Jan Finne Vaasa 3.44.40 +1.08.36
9. Juho Pinosto Oulu Triat 3.50.52 +1.14.47
10. Fredrik Asp HOP-HAB tm 4.03.56 +1.27.51
11. Feetu Nyrhinen Tampere 4.12.23 +1.36.18
12. Aif Granvik IFN 5.47.18 +3.11.13
13. Aki Sirkka HMU 5.52.27 +3.16.22

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M40

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Petri Hänninen VaVa 3.15.43
2. Arto Ulvinen YKV 3.16.55 +1.11
3. Seppo Mäenpää Häjyt Rytt 3.44.59 +29.16
4. Mikko Pasto Seinäjoki 3.52.56 +37.12
5. Max Hägström ORC Kokkol 3.58.28 +42.44

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M45

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1. Juha Käenmäki Häjyt 3.26.36
2. Jouko Perkiömäki Kank Mar 3.40.09 +13.32
3. Timo Marjomäki Häjyt/KaMa 3.41.21 +14.45
4. Vesa Välipirtti Oulu 3.56.14 +29.37
5. Teuvo Karhu Ylistaro 3.58.08 +31.31
6. Jarmo Rintala Varalanmkl 4.09.00 +42.23
7. Kauko Koponen Häjyt 4.11.30 +44.53

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M50

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Arto Karnaranta Kiiminki 3.09.25
2. Alpo Vornanen Mä Ve 3.26.47 +17.21
3. Pekka Murtomäki Häjyt Leht 3.35.41 +26.16
4. Jarmo Matkala HOP-HAB tm 3.37.20 +27.55
5. Ari Maskonen KeurusMara 3.42.53 +33.28
6. Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Kurikka 3.45.44 +36.18
7. Jaakko Niemi-Aro KaKa Marat 3.50.02 +40.36
8. Jari Keskimäki NuJy 3.58.42 +49.16
9. Seppo Savolainen TLUK Vaasa 4.02.53 +53.27
10. Esa Nuottivaara Häjyt 4.22.50 +1.13.24

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M55

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1. Seppo Laitinen LaVi 3.07.40
2. Bo-Göran Wikberg GIF 3.18.54 +11.13
3. Seppo Komulainen Sukeva 3.27.59 +20.19
4. Ilkka Pihlajamäki Orim Jymy 3.37.47 +30.07
5. Heikki Lielahti Wihan km 3.39.03 +31.22
6. Erkki Sundelin PUV pori 3.44.29 +36.49
7. Göte Granholm MaxmoSk 3.44.57 +37.16
8. Carl Johan Wenelius Pietarsaar 3.58.06 +50.25
9. Veli-Matti Rantanen Häjyt 4.12.29 +1.04.48
10. Pentti Piri KaWi 4.21.58 +1.14.17
11. Ari Haapamäki ToholU 4.47.00 +1.39.19
12. Esa Lukkarinen LaitilanJy 4.54.49 +1.47.08

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M60

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

1. Markku Koskinen TuMe 3.40.16
2. Sven-Olof Svarvar Häjyt 3.44.52 +4.36
3. Matti Viita-aho La-Ve 3.52.11 +11.54
4. Juhani Vuorenmaa Häjyt 4.06.46 +26.29
5. Matti Raivio Häjyt Kajo 4.07.44 +27.27
6. Thorolf Forsman HOP-HAB tm 4.11.07 +30.50
7. Heimo Martikkala Häjyt 4.15.36 +35.19
8. Paavo Saari Häjyt 4.45.48 +1.05.31
9. Väinö Lappalainen Sportti-81 4.57.13 +1.16.56
10. Antti Peltola Häjyt 5.02.58 +1.22.42
11. Keijo Kokkonen VarpVi 5.06.44 +1.26.27
12. Seppo Huhtamäki Häjyt 5.42.34 +2.02.17
13. Terho Pekkinen ToholUrh 6.32.11 +2.51.54

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M65

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Risto Hassinen JoesKat 3.47.45
2. Mauri Volama Seinäjoki 3.58.00 +10.14
3. Martti Ahokas PeTo 3.59.08 +11.22

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M70

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1. Eino Järvelä IMU 4.12.07
2. Ossi Marttikkala Häjyt 4.46.59 +34.52

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M75

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Niilo Korhonen SuonenjVa 4.49.33
2. Väinö Latvala Häjyt 5.47.17 +57.44
3. Erkki Vaisto Häjyt 6.20.04 +1.30.31

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Cecilia Mattas WSC 4.37.08
2. Emmi Pasto Häjyt 4.51.12 +14.04
3. Päivi Hautalahti YKV 5.52.26 +1.15.18

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N40

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Virpi Rantamaa VirtUrh 3.47.30
2. Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto Häjyt/Loi 3.54.01 +6.30
3. Tuija Kataja Häjyt 4.11.30 +23.59
4. Erja Vaali Virrat 4.14.21 +26.50
5. Hilkka Vuolle Häjyt 4.24.14 +36.43

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N50

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Päivi Männistö Häjyt 3.44.39

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N60

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Anja Helin Häjyt 4.19.05
2. Leena Myllykangas Häjyt 4.57.12 +38.07
2. Riitta Koski Häjyt 4.57.12 +38.07

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_HÖLKKÄ

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1. Onni Vähäaho Lak kipinä 4.29.46
2. Kaija Vuorenmaa Seinäjoki 4.30.19 +33
3. Keijo Kulmala Tampere 4.36.21 +6.34
4. Matti Rajamäki YKV 4.40.29 +10.43
5. Mauri Öljymäki Häjyt/VigT 4.46.15 +16.29
6. Raija Svarvar Häjyt 5.16.50 +47.03
7. Pekka Lehtisola Häjyt 5.16.51 +47.04
8. Ralf Storås Vaasa 5.23.51 +54.04
9. Kalevi Saukkonen V-S VU 5.55.11 +1.25.24
10. Antti-Jussi Oikarinen Kiimasen S 5.55.12 +1.25.25