XXVI Kyrönjoki-maraton 30.4.2011

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

HÖLKKÄ10 : 10,5 km

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niko Lepistö                IsootNuuka               40.06             
  2.   Jukka Komsi                 Häjyt                    43.00      +2.54  
  3.   Meri Markkanen              VaaSpClub                43.17      +3.11  
  4.   Janne Mäki                  SHS                      43.23      +3.17  
  5.   Henna Paananen              Seinäjoki                50.48     +10.42  
  6.   Sixten Holm                 ABBRunners               51.13     +11.07  
  7.   Jari Mäki-Kala              Seinäjoki                51.53     +11.47  
  8.   Taina Seppälä-Kolkka        Seinäjoki                51.54     +11.48  
  9.   Anssi Erkkilä               Häjyt Isok               52.00     +11.54  
 10.   Anna-Lena Strömbäck         TeamBeinvä               54.15     +14.09  
 11.   Katri Vierinen              Ylistaro                 54.21     +14.15  
 12.   Ismo Rintala                AA                       54.26     +14.20  
 13.   Hilkka Vuolle               Häjyt                    55.07     +15.01  
 14.   Minna Mäkinen               Ylistaro                 55.57     +15.51  
 15.   Petri Sorvisto              Salo                     56.56     +16.50  
 16.   Virpi Backlund              Korson Ken               57.26     +17.20  
 17.   Jari Sillanpää              Orismala                 58.36     +18.30  
 18.   Sakari Torpisto             Häjyt                    59.28     +19.22  
 19.   Aarno Salonen               Sporttivet               59.50     +19.44  
 20.   Mikko Hakala                Häjyt                  1.00.11     +20.05  
 21.   Anne Nurkka                 Vaasa                  1.00.57     +20.51  
 22.   Johanna Ritari              BotniahJk              1.01.08     +21.02  
 23.   Nina Träskbäck              BotniahJk              1.02.57     +22.51  
 24.   Peter Alaviitala            BotniahJk              1.04.28     +24.22  
 25.   Ari Hovila                  Botnian JK             1.05.20     +25.14  
 26.   Anu Laine                   BotniahJk              1.06.13     +26.07  
 27.   Satu Laine                  BotniahJk              1.06.14     +26.08  
 28.   Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä         KyVo                   1.09.01     +28.55  
 29.   Taina Piiroinen             Vaasa                  1.09.39     +29.33  
 30.   Anu Uusi-Laitila            BotniahJk              1.09.57     +29.51  
 31.   Anu Rinne                   BotniahJk              1.09.57     +29.51  
 32.   Merja Ala-Ikkelä            Isokyrö                1.10.10     +30.04  
 33.   Jouni Kangas                BotniahJk              1.11.21     +31.15  
 34.   Essi Kangastie              Menkijärvi             1.11.31     +31.25  
 35.   Tarja Kangastie             Alajärvi               1.11.32     +31.26  
 36.   Pentti Sillanpää            Kunto-Pirk             1.12.36     +32.30  
 37.   Katja Korkiamäki            Ylistaro               1.12.51     +32.45  
 38.   Anitta Punkari              Ylistaro               1.13.23     +33.17  
 39.   Kirsti Saari-Vuorenmaa      Huhmarkosk             1.13.40     +33.34  
 40.   Hanna Ala                   BotniahJk              1.14.40     +34.34  
 41.   Kari Ala                    BotniahJk              1.14.40     +34.34  
 42.   Marketta Vähä               BotniahJk              1.16.42     +36.36  
 43.   Johanna Kuhmonen            Isokyrö                1.17.27     +37.21  
 44.   Katja Peltokoski            BotniahJk              1.17.45     +37.39  
 45.   Siv Lundberg                BotniahJk              1.18.40     +38.34  
 46.   Essi Ala                    BotniahJk              1.19.25     +39.19  
 47.   Ari Meskanen                BotniahJk              1.19.25     +39.19  
 48.   Hans Orlow                  Pori                   1.19.56     +39.50  
 49.   Riitta Keto                 BotniahJk              1.20.33     +40.27  
 50.   Jaana Tuovinen              Häjyt                  1.32.28     +52.22  
 51.   Simo Multisilta             Häjyt                  1.34.44     +54.38  
 52.   Leena Kivinen               Häjyt                  1.34.45     +54.39  
 53.   Tuulia Turunen              UudKe                  1.43.55   +1.03.49  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teemu Piksilä               Kokkola                1.14.35             
  2.   Juha Laitinen               SSU                    1.16.37      +2.02  
  3.   Jan Kaas                    Vaasa                  1.18.55      +4.20  
  4.   Tommi Leinonen              VaaKu                  1.19.04      +4.29  
  5.   Johan Markén                Oravais IF             1.19.16      +4.41  
  6.   Kaj Portin                  IF Femman              1.21.17      +6.42  
  7.   Kimmo Heljasvuo             Keurusselä             1.26.41     +12.06  
  8.   Jukka Koskiniemi            VHUS                   1.26.54     +12.19  
  9.   Jani Kujanpää               Team Madel             1.26.55     +12.20  
 10.   Harri Hietamäki             Team Madel             1.26.55     +12.20  
 11.   Jari Hevonoja               KyVe                   1.29.18     +14.43  
 12.   Juha Minkkinen              Vaasa                  1.29.44     +15.09  
 13.   Matts Nickull               Vörå IF                1.30.59     +16.24  
 14.   Timo Luukkonen              Seinäjoki              1.31.59     +17.24  
 15.   Mikko Merihaara             Kuoriem                1.32.17     +17.42  
 16.   Karri Suominen              SSU                    1.33.03     +18.28  
 17.   David Brännkärr             Kvevlax id             1.33.45     +19.10  
 18.   Henrik Backman              OK Jorren              1.34.41     +20.06  
 19.   Aki Käräjämäki              Vaasa                  1.35.40     +21.05  
 20.   Marko Elomaa                Laihia                 1.35.58     +21.23  
 21.   Markus Pulkkinen            Vaasa                  1.36.41     +22.06  
 22.   Juha Koivisto               DL Softwar             1.36.52     +22.17  
 23.   Jarmo Kuusela               VaaSpClub              1.37.25     +22.50  
 24.   Teppo Laitala               Häjyt                  1.38.51     +24.16  
 25.   Marko Vuorenmaa             KeuPa                  1.39.25     +24.50  
 26.   Hannu Taimisto              ABBRunners             1.39.39     +25.04  
 27.   Lasse Heininen                                     1.41.39     +27.04  
 28.   Juhani Lehtinen             KauKa                  1.44.15     +29.40  
 29.   Petri Maunula               Kokkola                1.44.22     +29.47  
 30.   Lasse Jerkku                ABBRunners             1.45.26     +30.51  
 31.   Taneli Töyli                Team Madel             1.45.44     +31.09  
 32.   Toni Rönnlund               Malax IF               1.47.13     +32.38  
 33.   Jussi Ylinen                Laihia                 1.48.02     +33.27  
 34.   Martin Hallbäck             Malax IF               1.48.41     +34.06  
 35.   Onni Vähäaho                LaKi/NU                1.52.36     +38.01  
 36.   Stefan Hjort                VaaSpClub              1.55.22     +40.47  
 37.   Tore Häggdahl               BotniahJk              2.11.48     +57.13  
 38.   Timo Koskiniemi             Nurmo Voll             2.12.02     +57.27  
 39.   Lauri Somppi                Laihia                 2.12.03     +57.28  
 40.   Antti Oksanen               Häjyt                  2.22.03   +1.07.28  
 41.   Antti Iso-Härkönen          Seinäjoki              2.30.34   +1.15.59  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M45 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Hakola                 KyyjKyKy               1.20.43             
  2.   Jarmo Väänänen              RRRunners              1.24.41      +3.58  
  3.   Hannu Sippola               YKV                    1.27.53      +7.09  
  4.   Johan Mattfolk              IF Kraft               1.29.01      +8.18  
  5.   Jarmo Hannuksela            Espoo                  1.31.54     +11.11  
  6.   Juha Käenmäki               TeamSpirit             1.33.20     +12.36  
  7.   Jorma Kauhanen              PielavAlku             1.36.58     +16.14  
  8.   Ulf Nylund                  Vaasa                  1.39.35     +18.51  
  9.   Hans-Erik Backman           IF Femman              1.39.59     +19.15  
 10.   Juha Koskela                Käpylän Kä             1.42.23     +21.39  
 11.   Juhani Kytömäki             VaVa                   1.44.20     +23.37  
 12.   Rolf Thors                  Vörå                   1.46.36     +25.53  
 13.   Olavi Vähämäki              Laihia                 1.58.17     +37.34  
 14.   Reijo Paaso                 Hyllykalli             2.06.21     +45.38  
 15.   Esa Soikkeli                VaaSpClub              2.06.43     +46.00  
 16.   Mårten Malm                 VaaSpClub              2.19.29     +58.46  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M55 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harri Elovaara              MuurlanKir             1.25.56             
  2.   Boes Ravall                 ORC                    1.26.07        +10  
  3.   Esko Valtonen               Muurlan Ki             1.31.10      +5.14  
  4.   Sune Träskelin              Solf IK                1.31.31      +5.34  
  5.   Erkki Mäntyharju            Häjyt                  1.32.45      +6.48  
  6.   Markus Paavola              VaVa                   1.36.54     +10.57  
  7.   Jorma Inkeröinen            Varala MK              1.37.21     +11.24  
  8.   Hans Källström              IF Kraft               1.43.15     +17.18  
  9.   Pentti Sivula               Häjyt/Kuri             1.46.46     +20.50  
 10.   Ossi Laitala                Häjyt Kauh             1.47.12     +21.15  
 11.   Kurt Häggman                Vörå IF                1.48.59     +23.02  
 12.   Hasse Snickars              Botnia MK              1.52.04     +26.07  
 13.   Olavi Leppämäki             ÄhtU                   1.54.02     +28.05  
 14.   Bengt Bärg                  Komossa                1.57.56     +31.59  
 15.   Jorma Mäkiranta             RasKe                  1.59.16     +33.19  
 16.   Heikki Kotkanoksa           Häjyt                  2.06.29     +40.32  
 17.   Tapani Koppinen             Jyväskylä              2.08.25     +42.28  
 18.   Veli Männistö               Toholampi              2.09.12     +43.15  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M65 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Hakoniemi             Häjyt                  1.41.53             
  2.   Aulis Keltamäki             KosU                   1.49.19      +7.25  
  3.   Erkki Savioja               Ilmajoki               1.51.44      +9.50  
  4.   Harry Nykvist               IF Femman              1.57.32     +15.38  
  5.   John Ollil                  Korsholm               1.59.14     +17.21  
  6.   Rudolf Vestergård           IF Femman              2.14.25     +32.31  
  7.   Mikko Turkki                VäVo                   2.16.25     +34.31  
  8.   Markku Huumonen             Häjyt                  2.20.16     +38.22  
  9.   Antti Laakola               Maskun Kat             2.23.05     +41.11  
 10.   Mauno Marjomäki             Häjyt                  3.33.02   +1.51.09  
 11.   Markus Karlsson             HOP-HAB Te             3.42.34   +2.00.41  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M19 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Immonen               Kyyj.KyKy              1.22.25             
  2.   Antti Ihamäki               AA                     1.27.10      +4.45  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_N : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Linda Backlund              Vörå IF                1.37.08             
  2.   Ann-Louise Engström         Vörå IF                1.41.59      +4.51  
  3.   Minna Huhta                 BotniahJk              1.42.21      +5.13  
  4.   Minna Luomakortes-Klutas    Häjyt SJK              1.45.17      +8.09  
  5.   Susanna Savela              Virkut                 1.46.39      +9.31  
  6.   Emma Nyman                  Pörtom SK              1.49.38     +12.30  
  7.   Tarja Ylikoski              K-S KÄO                1.52.00     +14.52  
  8.   Lena Engstrand              Vsa Hovioi             1.52.30     +15.22  
  9.   Eliisa Lahola               VaaSpClub              1.53.34     +16.26  
 10.   Riikka Ylinen               Laihia                 1.56.03     +18.55  
 11.   Teresa Tynkkynen            VaaSpClub              1.56.42     +19.34  
 12.   Verona Ojajärvi             BotniahJk              1.57.10     +20.02  
 13.   Raija Liljenfeldt           Solf IK                2.00.00     +22.52  
 14.   Anette Bergström            BotniahJk              2.04.15     +27.07  
 15.   Kirsi Österberg             BotniahJk              2.05.46     +28.38  
 16.   Tanja Mäenpää               Häjyt                  2.06.22     +29.14  
 17.   Johanna Korin               BotniahJk              2.06.57     +29.49  
 18.   Anu Maijala                 Virrat                 2.07.01     +29.53  
 19.   Tiina Ala-Röyskö            LiikPuls               2.08.19     +31.11  
 20.   Miia Kukkamaa               VaaSpClub              2.09.43     +32.35  
 21.   Eivor Bergman               BotniahJk              2.11.47     +34.39  
 22.   Britt-Mari Näsman-Knip      Kvevlax Id             2.12.46     +35.38  
 23.   Johanna Piikkilä            BotniahJk              2.13.09     +36.01  
 24.   Minever Mehmet              VaaSpClub              2.15.40     +38.32  
 25.   Elina Niemelä               VaaSpClub              2.16.15     +39.07  
 26.   Petra Alanko                VaaSpClub              2.16.19     +39.11  
 27.   Annukka Huumonen            Vaasa                  2.20.15     +43.07  
 28.   Erica Malm                  VaaSpClub              2.24.28     +47.20  
 29.   Sanna Hangelin                                     2.26.34     +49.26  
 30.   Niina Latvala               VaaSpClub              2.33.55     +56.47  
 31.   Piia Latvala                VaaSpClub              2.47.04   +1.09.56  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_N45 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Armi Lehtola                Virkut                 1.36.21             
  2.   Eija Nieminen               Mäntän Urh             1.40.29      +4.08  
  3.   Monica Andersson            LIF                    1.43.38      +7.17  
  4.   Marjo Hutri                 Virkut                 1.44.37      +8.16  
  5.   Katja Hautala               Häjyt                  1.45.49      +9.28  
  6.   Helena Aronen               Endurance              1.52.50     +16.29  
  7.   Leena Lahti                 Häjyt Lapu             2.01.08     +24.47  
  8.   Mirkka Tättilä              VirtU                  2.01.53     +25.31  
  9.   Annikki Juvonen             IK-Maraton             2.02.39     +26.18  
 10.   Pirjo Myllymäki             Seinäjoki              2.06.42     +30.20  
 11.   Tuula Hartman               Vaasa Spor             2.08.35     +32.14  
 12.   Sonja Lahdenranta-Husu      VaaSpClub              2.09.46     +33.24  
 13.   Kaija-Terttu Laitala        Häjyt                  2.11.08     +34.47  
 14.   Anneli Pouttu               VirtU                  2.13.02     +36.41  
 15.   Sirpa Heinonen              Virrat                 2.13.03     +36.41  
 16.   Riitta Niemelä              VaaSpClub              2.16.28     +40.07  
 17.   Monica Bergman              Vaasa                  2.19.01     +42.40  
 18.   Åsa Hagberg-Andersson       VaaSpClub              2.22.20     +45.59  
 19.   Aila Paaso                  Hyllykalli             2.28.25     +52.04  
 20.   Kati Hakomäki               VaaSpClub              2.37.52   +1.01.31  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_N19 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aada Forsman                VaaSu                  1.57.35             
  2.   Jessica Silfvernagel        Vaasa                  2.26.33     +28.58  
  3.   Saara Kaijanen              VaaSpClub              2.29.50     +32.14  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_HÖLKKÄ : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pasi Änäkkälä               Vaasa                  1.35.18             
  2.   Markku Rantanen             KiikanRien             1.47.54     +12.35  
  3.   Jari Peltola                AA                     1.48.17     +12.59  
  4.   Tapio Peltokangas           Alajärvi               1.48.36     +13.18  
  5.   Hannu Pajuranta             Seinäjoki              1.51.06     +15.47  
  6.   Johanna Annala              TamPy                  1.53.00     +17.41  
  7.   Staffan Asplund             Vaasa                  1.54.37     +19.19  
  8.   Erkki Kytönen               Seinäjoki              1.55.54     +20.36  
  9.   Matti Annala                TamPy                  1.56.36     +21.17  
 10.   Tuomas Patama               Vaasa                  1.57.22     +22.03  
 11.   Kimmo Forsman               VaaSu                  1.57.35     +22.16  
 12.   Jarmo Markkila              Hyllykalli             2.02.17     +26.59  
 13.   Päivi Hakala                Häjyt                  2.02.30     +27.12  
 14.   Seppo Hakala                Häjyt                  2.02.48     +27.29  
 15.   Olavi Mäenpää               Häjyt                  2.05.25     +30.06  
 16.   Eero Saari                  Häjyt                  2.05.37     +30.18  
 17.   Mikael Mäenpää              Häjyt                  2.09.29     +34.10  
 18.   Deanne Asplund              Vaasa                  2.17.32     +42.14  
 19.   Juhani Patama               Vaasa                  2.19.50     +44.31  
 20.   Tapio Korpela               Jääkarhut              2.22.03     +46.44  
 21.   Raija Svarvar               Häjyt                  2.33.52     +58.34  
 22.   Hannu Järvinen              Raisio                 3.22.16   +1.46.57  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joni Saarikoski             YK-V                   2.35.36             
  2.   Atef Haj                    Kemi                   2.55.56     +20.19  
  3.   Esa Luomala                 Seinäjoki              3.18.39     +43.03  
  4.   Feetu Nyrhinen              Tampere                3.49.44   +1.14.08  
  5.   Alf Granvik                 IFN                    6.16.48   +3.41.11  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M40 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Alkula                ABBRunners             2.56.26             
  2.   Petri Hänninen              VaVa                   3.08.37     +12.10  
  3.   Vesa Uusitalo               Honkakoski             3.10.51     +14.25  
  4.   Sami Myllyniemi             KaKa-Marat             3.17.56     +21.29  
  5.   Samu Grönman                Turku                  3.32.59     +36.32  
  6.   Mika Vuorenmaa              Keurusselä             3.36.07     +39.40  
  7.   Raimo Latvala               Koskenkorv             3.43.45     +47.18  
  8.   Seppo Mäenpää               Häjyt                  3.46.58     +50.32  
  9.   Hannu Ojajärvi              ABBRunners             4.28.49   +1.32.23  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M45 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Turunen               UudKe                  3.17.17             
  2.   Heikki Haapala              IK Maraton             3.24.51      +7.34  
  3.   Hannu Lallukka              Häjyt                  3.27.10      +9.52  
  4.   Juha Haapala                IsootNuuka             3.34.56     +17.39  
  5.   Vesa Välipirtti             Oulu                   3.43.08     +25.51  
  6.   Timo Marjomäki              Häjyt/KaMa             3.56.10     +38.53  
  7.   Pekka Raisio                Häjyt                  4.03.24     +46.07  
  8.   Timo Repo                   Häjyt Mikk             4.17.35   +1.00.17  
  9.   Vesa Järvenpää              Häjyt                  4.33.04   +1.15.47  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M50 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reijo Rajalme               Häjyt                  3.01.10             
  2.   Erkki Partanen              Endurance              3.26.46     +25.36  
  3.   Olavi Kuja-Lipasti          Kurikka                3.33.33     +32.23  
  4.   Alpo Vornanen               Mä Ve                  3.37.33     +36.23  
  5.   Ari Maskonen                Keurusselä             3.38.25     +37.14  
  6.   Jarmo Matkala               HOP-HAB                3.41.32     +40.21  
  7.   Pekka Murtomäki             Häjyt/Leht             3.43.54     +42.43  
  8.   Matti Kuuliala              K-S Käräjä             3.49.08     +47.57  
  9.   Antti Pasto                 Häjyt/Loi              4.11.27   +1.10.17  
 10.   Kauko Koponen               Häjyt                  4.22.25   +1.21.14  
 11.   Jaakko Rantamäki            ABBRunners             4.27.52   +1.26.42  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M55 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Laitinen              LapVi                  3.06.44             
  2.   Heikki Järvenpää            Parkano                3.15.46      +9.02  
  3.   Seppo Komulainen            Sukeva                 3.24.02     +17.17  
  4.   Erkki Sundelin              PUV                    3.31.13     +24.28  
  5.   Esa Nuottivaara             Häjyt                  3.31.55     +25.10  
  6.   Göte Granholm               MaxmoSk                3.44.01     +37.16  
  7.   Kari Katainen               Häjyt                  3.45.43     +38.58  
  8.   Timo Pyykkönen              Wihan kil              3.50.46     +44.02  
  9.   Jaakko Niemi-Aro            KaKa-Marat             3.57.38     +50.53  
 10.   Esa Nieminen                Järvenpää              4.04.33     +57.48  
 11.   Veli-Matti Rantanen         Häjyt                  4.11.23   +1.04.38  
 12.   Kalle Lähdesmäki            Häjyt                  4.18.02   +1.11.17  
 13.   Pentti Piri                 Häjyt                  4.18.26   +1.11.41  
 14.   Heikki Lielahti             Wihan km               4.18.33   +1.11.48  
 15.   Harri Toivonen              SaaPu                  4.22.06   +1.15.21  
 16.   Esa Lukkarinen              Laitila                4.53.25   +1.46.40  
 17.   Jaakko Pihlajamäki          Häjyt                  5.43.37   +2.36.52  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M60 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Grels Wikman                HOP-HAB Te             3.07.47             
  2.   Urpo Naumanen               Var MK                 3.11.58      +4.10  
  3.   Pentti Sallinen             Eno                    3.24.19     +16.31  
  4.   Markku Koskinen             TuMe                   3.28.19     +20.31  
  5.   Markku Laurikainen          LUM                    3.28.22     +20.34  
  6.   Pertti Kalliola             YIT Runner             3.34.30     +26.42  
  7.   Martti Moilanen             Järvenkier             3.38.52     +31.04  
  8.   Matti Viita-aho             LaVe                   3.40.33     +32.45  
  9.   Sven-Olof Svarvar           Häjyt                  3.46.10     +38.22  
 10.   Hans Mannstén               Häjyt                  3.54.47     +46.59  
 11.   Markku Suomela              VaVa                   3.58.28     +50.40  
 12.   Juhani Vuorenmaa            Häjyt 100+             4.08.20   +1.00.32  
 13.   Seppo Laukkanen             PieSa                  4.12.30   +1.04.43  
 14.   Antti Ajosmäki              Pori                   4.14.38   +1.06.50  
 15.   Lauri Nykänen               VarpVire               4.17.45   +1.09.57  
 16.   Heimo Martikkala            Häjyt                  4.24.39   +1.16.51  
 17.   Keijo Kulmala               Tampere                4.29.44   +1.21.56  
 18.   Paavo Saari                 Häjyt                  4.33.56   +1.26.08  
 19.   Urpo Mansikka               AMCTorn100             4.39.53   +1.32.05  
 20.   Seppo Huhtamäki             Häjyt                  4.42.41   +1.34.54  
 21.   Keijo Kokkonen              VarVi                  5.08.44   +2.00.56  
 22.   Jukka Maunula               Kälviä                 5.14.19   +2.06.31  
 23.   Terho Pekkinen              ToholU                 7.50.42   +4.42.54  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M65 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Risto Hassinen              Joensuun K             3.41.48             
  2.   Vesa Haarala                Häjyt/Lip              3.49.42      +7.53  
  3.   Mauri Volama                Häjyt                  4.05.54     +24.05  
  4.   Erof Wiitala                IF Länken              4.07.52     +26.03  
  5.   Taisto Lehtinen                                    4.11.38     +29.49  
  6.   Matti Jääskeläinen          Varalan MK             4.13.27     +31.38  
  7.   Kari Ranta                  Järvenkier             4.16.43     +34.54  
  8.   Matti Raivio                Häjyt                  4.21.25     +39.37  
  9.   Keijo Raudaskoski           AlPi 100+              4.35.15     +53.26  
 10.   Lasse Lappalainen           Mikkeli                5.03.59   +1.22.11  
 11.   Paavo Välimäki              Häjyt                  5.22.23   +1.40.34  
 12.   Matti Huotari               Häjyt/So               6.25.54   +2.44.06  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M70 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Nygård                Alajärvi               5.07.49             
  2.   Jaakko Hammarén             Häjyt 100+             5.23.31     +15.41  
  3.   Mauri JV Öljymäki           Viking Tea             5.44.58     +37.09  
  4.   Ville Lindfors              Porvoo                 6.00.41     +52.51  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M75 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Kandolin              Häjyt                  6.42.54             

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anne Kiljunen               Jyskä                  3.55.33             
  2.   Elina Oksa                  Turun Url              3.56.09        +36  
  3.   Emmi Pasto                  Häjyt                  5.52.15   +1.56.42  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N40 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sari Mäkinen                Endurance              3.27.41             
  2.   Virpi Rantamaa              Virtu                  3.43.38     +15.56  
  3.   Erja Vaali                  Virrat                 3.59.15     +31.33  
  4.   Annamari Pesonen            Vaasa                  4.15.01     +47.19  
  5.   Minna Iso-Koivisto          Kauhava                4.18.25     +50.44  
  6.   Tuija Kataja                Häjyt                  4.22.24     +54.43  
  7.   Päivi Haapolahti            LaihLu                 4.27.27     +59.45  
  8.   Anne Marjomäki              Häjyt                  4.28.22   +1.00.41  
  9.   Anna-Maria Lae              Häjyt                  4.32.45   +1.05.04  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N50 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Naumanen              Var MK                 3.41.01             
  2.   Päivi Takala                KuKu                   3.41.28        +27  
  3.   Päivi Männistö              Häjyt                  3.46.24      +5.23  
  4.   Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto      Häjyt                  3.49.51      +8.50  
  5.   Ritva Piri                  Häjyt                  4.18.26     +37.25  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N60 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anja Helin                  Häjyt                  4.13.02             
  2.   Erja Laitakari              Häjyt/Tre              4.13.26        +24  
  3.   Marja-Liisa Reini           Häjyt                  4.25.22     +12.20  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_HÖLKKÄ : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Puskala                Häjyt                  3.22.14             
  2.   Kaija Vuorenmaa             Seinäjoki              4.15.30     +53.15  
  3.   Kjell Sundell               Häjyt Kokk             4.31.21   +1.09.07  
  4.   Matti Rajamäki              YKV                    4.56.04   +1.33.49  
  5.   Kalevi Saukkonen            V-S VU                 6.20.38   +2.58.23