28. Kyrönjoki-maraton 27.4.2013

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

HÖLKKÄ10 : 9,1 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aki Ojala                   Jalja                    33.40             
  2.   Peter Sved                  ABB Runner               33.44         +4  
  3.   Arto Väisänen               YKV                      36.39      +2.59  
  4.   Juha Minkkinen              Vaasa                    37.30      +3.50  
  5.   Ritva Melender              SSU                      38.20      +4.40  
  6.   Veli Syrjänen               M-S Kone                 40.44      +7.04  
  7.   Tommy Lahti                 Skatila IK               41.59      +8.19  
  8.   Jukka Aalto                 Kurikka                  42.24      +8.44  
  9.   Vesa Syrjänen               M-S Kone                 42.41      +9.01  
 10.   Rune Paro                   Kvevlax                  43.12      +9.32  
 11.   Sixten Holm                 ABB Runner               44.01     +10.21  
 12.   Tero Kaksonen               Ykv                      46.02     +12.22  
 13.   Kari Haukkala               Käyttöauto               46.02     +12.22  
 14.   Katri Vierinen              Ylistaro                 46.18     +12.38  
 15.   Juha Piri                   AlahKi                   46.26     +12.46  
 16.   Raine Pajamäki              M-S Kone                 46.36     +12.56  
 17.   Päivi Pajamäki              M-S Kone                 47.19     +13.39  
 18.   Antero Hemminki             Smilerit                 48.11     +14.31  
 19.   Aulis Haapoja               Käyttöauto               49.55     +16.15  
 20.   Kalle Ruotsala              M-S Kone                 51.21     +17.41  
 21.   Pirjo Myllymäki             seinäjoki                52.29     +18.49  
 22.   Johannes Vuorela            YKV                      52.41     +19.01  
 23.   Pauli Frusti                YKV                      52.52     +19.12  
 24.   Pekka Frusti                YKV                      52.53     +19.13  
 25.   Mia Sundkvist               Jakobstad                52.54     +19.14  
 26.   Timo Ojala                  M-S Kone                 55.13     +21.33  
 27.   Nina Mantere                Kristiinan               55.49     +22.09  
 28.   Riitta Valli                Isokyrö                  57.04     +23.24  
 29.   Sari Mukkala                Seinäjoki                58.32     +24.52  
 30.   Eelis Huhtamäki             AlahKi                   59.48     +26.08  
 31.   Marika Punkari              EPUR                   1.01.46     +28.06  
 32.   Susanna Pohto               M-S Kone               1.01.57     +28.17  
 33.   Kirsti Saari-Vuorenmaa      Kauhava                1.03.39     +29.59  
 34.   Aliina Vuorela              YKV                    1.05.26     +31.46  
 35.   Roosa Pohtola               YKV                    1.05.27     +31.47  
 36.   Noora Pohtola               YKV                    1.05.28     +31.48  
 37.   Jyrki Parkkinen             M-S Kone               1.05.32     +31.52  
 38.   Tiina Piri                  M-S Kone               1.05.33     +31.53  
 39.   Teija Tynjälä               M-S Kone               1.23.33     +49.53  
 40.   Satu Ylipelkonen            M-S Kone               1.23.34     +49.54  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Samu Nerg                   JKU                    1.18.00             
  2.   Teemu Manninen              KTU                    1.22.10      +4.10  
  3.   Harri Lehtimäki             RMH                    1.25.10      +7.10  
  4.   Karri Suominen              SSU                    1.25.56      +7.55  
  5.   Marko Elomaa                Laihia                 1.29.19     +11.19  
  6.   Patrick Rabb                ABB Runner             1.33.22     +15.21  
  7.   Tomas West                  Sundom IF              1.35.44     +17.44  
  8.   Fredrik Norrlin             Maxmo SK               1.38.34     +20.33  
  9.   Mikko Peltola               Södra Vall             1.39.02     +21.02  
 10.   Toni Rönnlund               MALAX IF               1.39.03     +21.03  
 11.   Stefan Nordman              Mustasaari             1.39.30     +21.29  
 12.   Niko Solehmainen            VerticonOy             1.40.29     +22.28  
 13.   Ilari Hakamäki              TeuRi                  1.41.43     +23.42  
 14.   Antti Järvinen              kauhava                1.42.39     +24.38  
 15.   Petri Mäkipernaa            Kauhava                1.43.29     +25.28  
 16.   Kim Backlund                Maxmo SK               1.44.14     +26.13  
 17.   Mika Hautanen               ABB Runner             1.44.33     +26.32  
 18.   Stefan Södergård            Vörå IF                1.45.09     +27.08  
 19.   Jukka-Pekka Saarela         Ruutupaida             1.45.47     +27.47  
 20.   Lasse Jerkku                ABB Runner             1.46.02     +28.02  
 21.   Mattias Thors               Team Bertb             1.49.18     +31.17  
 22.   Juha Tapola                 Seinäjoki              1.52.00     +33.59  
 23.   Cristian Saarela            Ruutupaida             1.52.23     +34.22  
 24.   Tarmo Läspä                 Kokkola                1.53.22     +35.22  
 25.   Jussi Paananen              ABB Fun Ru             1.54.16     +36.15  
 26.   Sebastian Skuthälla         Wasa                   1.56.39     +38.38  
 27.   Marko Heinonen              Ruutupaida             1.57.23     +39.22  
 28.   Juha Koivisto               DL Softwar             2.15.56     +57.56  
 29.   Antti Malinen                                      2.24.28   +1.06.28  
 30.   Pauli Äijälä                Kannus                 2.50.42   +1.32.41  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M45 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jyrki Kukko                 LieLu                  1.16.09             
  2.   Tapio Kujala                YK-V                   1.27.20     +11.11  
  3.   Vesa Uusitalo               Metallityö             1.30.31     +14.22  
  4.   Johan Mattfolk              If Kraft               1.32.31     +16.21  
  5.   Heikki Haapala              IK Maraton             1.34.14     +18.05  
  6.   Arto Ulvinen                YKV                    1.35.06     +18.56  
  7.   Rainer Koski                Katupojat              1.35.49     +19.40  
  8.   Jari Latvala                Vaasan nam             1.37.15     +21.06  
  9.   Jarmo Kuusela               Endurance              1.37.18     +21.09  
 10.   Mika Mukkala                Seinäjoki              1.37.47     +21.38  
 11.   Hans Fagernäs               ORC                    1.39.13     +23.04  
 12.   Janne Autero                TT226                  1.39.42     +23.32  
 13.   Heikki Mustonen             ABB Runner             1.40.15     +24.06  
 14.   Juha Käenmäki               Team Spiri             1.40.52     +24.43  
 15.   Ilpo Iso-Koivisto           Isokyrö                1.44.11     +28.02  
 16.   Anders Fagerudd             IV Birger              1.45.41     +29.31  
 17.   Juhani Kytömäki             Vaasan Nam             1.45.44     +29.34  
 18.   Hannu Autio                 IK-Maraton             1.47.06     +30.57  
 19.   Arto Hietaharju             Mustasaari             1.52.20     +36.11  
 20.   Esa Kujanpää                kurikka                1.55.27     +39.17  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M55 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markko Mantere              KristU                 1.29.34             
  2.   Esko Valtonen               VSVU                   1.30.46      +1.12  
  3.   Erkki Mäntyharju            Häjyt                  1.39.00      +9.26  
  4.   Reijo Harju                 IK-Maraton             1.40.19     +10.45  
  5.   Hans Källström              IF Kraft               1.42.59     +13.25  
  6.   Torsten Wikmon              VÖRÅ                   1.44.16     +14.42  
  7.   Sven-Erik Granholm          Maxmo SK               1.45.36     +16.02  
  8.   Jaakko Rantamäki            ABB Runner             1.47.54     +18.20  
  9.   Juhani Vuorenmaa            Häjyt                  1.48.18     +18.44  
 10.   Pentti Piri                 Häjyt                  1.48.19     +18.45  
 11.   Rolf Thors                  Bertby                 1.52.12     +22.38  
 12.   Heimo Martikkala            Häjyt                  2.01.34     +31.59  
 13.   Tapani Ala-Louvesniemi      Vaasan Nam             2.06.22     +36.48  
 14.   Olavi Vähämäki              Laihia                 2.21.45     +52.11  
 15.   Lauri Nykänen               VarpjVire              2.29.10     +59.36  
 16.   Keijo Kulmala                                      2.53.43   +1.24.08  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M65 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Hakoniemi             Kauhajoki              1.42.37             
  2.   Matti Viita-Aho             La-Ve                  1.42.48        +11  
  3.   Heikki Suikki               Vaasan Nam             1.46.26      +3.49  
  4.   Erkki Savioja               Ilmajoki               1.54.55     +12.18  
  5.   Harry Nykvist               IF Femman              1.55.52     +13.15  
  6.   John Ollil                  Mustasaari             2.08.09     +25.32  
  7.   Antti Laakola               Maskun Kat             2.26.43     +44.06  
  8.   Hannu Järvinen              Raisio                 3.13.01   +1.30.24  
  9.   Mauno Marjomäki             Häjyt                  3.34.28   +1.51.51  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M19 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eetu Parkkinen              M-S Kone               1.55.00             
  2.   Totti Lammela               Senäj Lyse             2.11.51     +16.51  
  3.   Joonas Kakkuri              Senäj Lyse             2.11.56     +16.56  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_N : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Impola                LaVi                   1.28.58             
  2.   Nina Bergkulla              IF Femman              1.31.32      +2.34  
  3.   Jonna Elovaara              VSVU                   1.34.25      +5.27  
  4.   Heidi Granholm              IF Länken              1.35.54      +6.56  
  5.   Piia Kaaresmaa              MaraPori               1.44.48     +15.50  
  6.   Tiina Mäkelä                MaratPori              1.46.14     +17.16  
  7.   Eija Keski-Säntti           YK-V                   1.47.00     +18.02  
  8.   Anu Maijala                 Virtu                  1.48.22     +19.24  
  9.   Johanna Aho                 Kokkola                1.49.01     +20.03  
 10.   Eliisa Lahola               VIKBY                  1.49.06     +20.08  
 11.   Milla Vierimaa              Kokkola                1.49.30     +20.32  
 12.   Minna Rostedt               Vaasa                  1.49.57     +20.59  
 13.   Heidi Norrbygård            Vaasa                  1.53.51     +24.53  
 14.   Sirkka-Liisa Ala-Fossi      Virkut                 1.57.05     +28.07  
 15.   Tuula Anttila               Varala                 2.00.11     +31.13  
 16.   Niina Latvala               Vaasa                  2.02.01     +33.03  
 17.   Jenny Norrlin               Maxmo SK               2.02.39     +33.41  
 18.   Teresa Tynkkynen            Pornainen              2.02.43     +33.45  
 19.   Jatta Valtonen              Vaasa                  2.07.28     +38.30  
 20.   Elina kivimäki-Keto         Laihia                 2.09.02     +40.04  
 21.   Marika Kivimäki             Laihia                 2.12.07     +43.09  
 22.   Outi Koivisto               Laihia                 2.15.56     +46.58  
 23.   Niina Hintikainen           Vaasa                  2.23.45     +54.47  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_N45 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elli Översti                Tynkä                  1.39.18             
  2.   Maise Kinnunen              TT226                  1.40.42      +1.24  
  3.   Ann-Louise Engström         Vörä IF                1.41.50      +2.32  
  4.   Anna-Maria Lae              Häjyt                  1.52.16     +12.58  
  5.   Lena Engstrand              Team Helga             1.52.21     +13.03  
  6.   Susanna Pietikäinen         Isokyrö                1.52.22     +13.04  
  7.   Birgitta Ivars              Team Helga             1.52.48     +13.30  
  8.   Tuula Hartman               Endurance              1.53.50     +14.31  
  9.   Sonja Lahdenranta-Husu      Endurance              1.55.29     +16.10  
 10.   Pia Lind-Eklund             Team Helga             1.55.30     +16.12  
 11.   Maarit Mansikkamäki         Seinäjoki              1.55.51     +16.33  
 12.   Aila Salo                   Kurikka                1.56.27     +17.08  
 13.   Ritva Piri                  Häjyt/Kauh             1.56.54     +17.35  
 14.   Aune Lassila                Oulu                   2.00.44     +21.25  
 15.   Mervi Iso-Koivisto          Isokyrö                2.04.02     +24.44  
 16.   Hilkka Vuolle               Häjyt                  2.04.20     +25.02  
 17.   Sonja Karinkanta            Merikaarto             2.09.52     +30.34  
 18.   Kaija-Terttu Laitala        Häjyt                  2.10.24     +31.06  
 19.   Leena Myllykangas           Vaasan Nam             2.16.05     +36.47  
 20.   Katri Taskila               Lumijoki               2.18.01     +38.43  
 21.   Raija Svarvar               Namit/Häjy             2.22.46     +43.28  
 22.   Terttu Salonen              Uskelan Ur             3.27.53   +1.48.35  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_HÖLKKÄ : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sami Myllyniemi             Kaka-Marat             1.31.33             
  2.   Teppo Laitala               Häjyt                  1.33.21      +1.48  
  3.   Teuvo Karhu                 Ylistaro               1.42.33     +10.59  
  4.   Sakari Impola               M-S Kone               1.42.36     +11.02  
  5.   Staffan Asplund             Sundom                 1.43.03     +11.29  
  6.   Jussi Ylinen                Laihia                 1.45.08     +13.34  
  7.   Juha-Matti Mäkipernaa       HSH                    1.45.53     +14.19  
  8.   Juha Säippä                 SSU-Triath             1.46.09     +14.35  
  9.   Hannu Pajuranta             Seinäjoki              1.48.39     +17.06  
 10.   Tapio Peltokangas           Alajärvi               1.48.54     +17.21  
 11.   Esa Laakeri                 Lapua                  1.49.48     +18.15  
 12.   Sami Pohto                  M-S Kone               1.50.10     +18.37  
 13.   Kimmo Kaunisto                                     1.51.00     +19.26  
 14.   Antti Keskikangas           M-S Kone               1.52.01     +20.27  
 15.   Timo Tuominen               M-S Kone               1.52.37     +21.03  
 16.   Jarmo Karhu                 Ylistaro               1.52.49     +21.15  
 17.   Marko Raiskio               M-S Kone               1.53.25     +21.51  
 18.   Erkki Kytönen               Seinäjoki              1.55.04     +23.30  
 19.   Lasse Kalliomaa             Luja                   1.56.26     +24.52  
 20.   Hannu Sillanpää                                    1.58.08     +26.34  
 21.   Miika Porre                 AlahKisa               2.10.33     +38.59  
 22.   Tiina Luoma                 SYORUN                 2.17.52     +46.18  
 23.   Taina Hietamäki             SYORUN                 2.17.53     +46.20  
 24.   Matti Vigren                Alavus                 2.25.44     +54.11  
 25.   Tapio Vuorenmaa             SYORUN                 2.26.26     +54.52  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joni Saarikoski             YKV                    2.36.04             
  2.   Andreas Norrgård            Vasa Skidk             2.48.38     +12.34  
  3.   Jukka  Koskiniemi           VHUS                   2.52.19     +16.15  
  4.   Atef Haj                    Kemi                   2.54.59     +18.55  
  5.   Janne Isoaho                Alavus                 2.56.02     +19.58  
  6.   Harri Salovaara             Karperö                3.27.24     +51.20  
  7.   Alf Granvik                 Nykarleby              5.35.09   +2.59.04  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M40 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Isoaho                Tampere                2.57.24             
  2.   Lars Byström                Häjyt                  3.56.56     +59.32  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M45 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli Kyyhkynen              KU                     3.00.23             
  2.   Timo Tollola                Häjyt Saar             3.27.18     +26.55  
  3.   Mika Vuorenmaa              Keurus Mar             3.29.35     +29.12  
  4.   Timo Marjomäki              Häjyt                  3.30.53     +30.29  
  5.   Tarmo Ruotsalainen          ONMKY                  3.55.07     +54.43  
  6.   Reijo Liukkanen             kury                   3.59.02     +58.39  
  7.   Kari Punnonen               Sundom If              4.01.40   +1.01.17  
  8.   Vesa Järvenpää              Häjyt                  4.14.42   +1.14.19  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M50 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vesa Välipirtti             KeMaKl                 3.23.54             
  2.   Ari Maskonen                Keurus mar             3.39.51     +15.57  
  3.   Pertti Murtorinne           Kiuruvesi              3.52.31     +28.37  
  4.   Pekka Murtomäki             Häjyt                  3.57.04     +33.09  
  5.   Bengt-Johan Ljung           Iskmo                  4.03.30     +39.36  
  6.   Antti Pasto                 Häjyt/Loi              4.06.31     +42.37  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M55 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Järvenpää            Parkano                3.08.55             
  2.   Olavi Kuja-Lipasti          Häjyt                  3.22.07     +13.11  
  3.   Göte Granholm               MaxmoSk                3.43.36     +34.41  
  4.   Esa Nuottivaara             Häjyt                  3.48.02     +39.07  
  5.   Alpo Vornanen               IisalmenVi             3.55.57     +47.02  
  6.   Timo Pyykkönen              Wih Kil                3.57.31     +48.35  
  7.   Heikki Kivelä               Kälviän Ta             4.21.20   +1.12.25  
  8.   Tapio Koivu                 Endurance              5.23.18   +2.14.23  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M60 : 42,2 km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Laitinen              LapVi                  3.04.15             
  2.   Seppo Komulainen            Sukeva                 3.33.53     +29.38  
  3.   Erkki Sundelin              PUV                    3.38.34     +34.18  
  4.   Markus Paavola              Namit Vaas             3.39.03     +34.47  
  5.   Sven-Olof Svarvar           Häjyt                  3.39.59     +35.43  
  6.   Jorma Keskinen              Krist.U                3.44.32     +40.16  
  7.   Harri Toivonen              Häjyt                  4.19.09   +1.14.54  
  8.   Kalle Lähdesmäki            Häjyt                  4.21.54   +1.17.38  
  9.   Hannnes Honkonen            Lahti                  4.32.42   +1.28.27  
 10.   Keijo Kokkonen              VarpjVire              5.31.44   +2.27.29
 11.   Terho Pekkinen		   TU	                  8.09.37   +5.05.22

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M65 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pertti Kalliola             FMR                    3.25.13             
  2.   Tuure Väli-Torala           Häjyt                  3.26.04        +50  
  3.   Matti Teirikko              Kempele                3.40.07     +14.53  
  4.   Erolf Wiitala               IF Länken              4.04.41     +39.27  
  5.   Mauri Volama                Häjyt                  4.18.04     +52.50  
  6.   Seppo Laukkanen             PIESA                  4.31.31   +1.06.17  
  7.   Paavo Saari                 Häjyt                  5.09.16   +1.44.02  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M70 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Risto Hassinen              Joensuun K             3.47.25             
  2.   Matti Jääskeläinen          VaralanMk              4.12.20     +24.54  
  3.   Ossi Martikkala             häjyt                  5.09.17   +1.21.51  
  4.   Pentti Sillanpää            KuntoPirka             5.45.04   +1.57.38  
  5.   Mauri Öljymäki              Häjyt                  6.02.51   +2.15.25  
  6.   Mikko Turkki                VäVo                   6.28.58   +2.41.32  
  7.   Matti Huotari               Häjyt/So               6.33.07   +2.45.41  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M75 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Onni Siltala                M K-V                  5.41.55             

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marika Ahola                TohlUrh                3.02.24             
  2.   Satu Peltola                Vaasa                  3.57.30     +55.05  
  3.   Emmi Pasto                  Häjyt                  4.18.28   +1.16.04  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N40 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heli Lehtinen               FMR                    3.26.00             
  2.   Hanna Vehmas                Jkl Yliop              3.43.09     +17.08  
  3.   Virpi Rantamaa              Virtu                  3.43.33     +17.32  
  4.   Hanna-Maija Jokela          TohlUrh                3.54.52     +28.52  
  5.   Erja Vaali                  Virrat                 4.01.23     +35.23  
  6.   Minna Iso-Koivisto          Kauwi                  4.18.00     +52.00  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N50 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Männistö              TohlUrh                3.44.16             
  2.   Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto      Häjyt                  3.46.55      +2.39  
  3.   Tarja Pihlajaniemi          Häjyt                  4.50.56   +1.06.40  
  4.   Kaisa Isotalo               Häjyt                  4.56.48   +1.12.32  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N60 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erja Laitakari              Häjyt/Vara             4.12.19             
  2.   Anja Helin                  Häjyt                  4.46.20     +34.01  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_HÖLKKÄ : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Kuuliala              Keuruu                 3.44.03             
  2.   Timo Alanko                 Seinäjoki              4.51.39   +1.07.36  
  3.   Paavo Välimäki              Häjyt                  5.31.36   +1.47.33  
  4.   Kalevi Saukkonen            V-S VU                 6.13.36   +2.29.33  
  5.   Matti Rajamäki              YKV                    6.33.06   +2.49.03