29. Kyrönjoki-maraton 26.4.2014

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

HÖLKKÄ10 : 9,1 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jyrki Kukko                 FMR                      37.59             
  2.   Juha Minkkinen              Vaasa                    41.28      +3.29  
  3.   Harri Elovaara              VSVU                     44.52      +6.53  
  4.   Teemu Tikkaoja              Atria                    45.44      +7.45  
  5.    Vesa Syrjänen              MSK                      46.49      +8.50  
  6.   Juha Kulmala                                         48.24     +10.25  
  7.   Rune Paro                   Kvevlax IV               49.13     +11.14  
  8.   Mikael Strömbäck            ABB Runner               49.49     +11.50  
  9.   Sixten Holm                 ABB Runner               52.31     +14.32  
 10.   Veikko Hilli                Atria                    54.25     +16.26  
 11.   Jukka Hautaniemi            LeJy                     56.51     +18.52  
 12.   Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä         Isokyrö                  59.40     +21.41  
 13.   Heikki Kotkanoksa           Häjyt                  1.03.18     +25.19  
 14.   Niina Ahonen                Vaasa                  1.03.46     +25.47  
 15.   Martin Hallbäck             Malax IF               1.03.51     +25.52  
 16.   Mikko Hakala                Häjyt                  1.04.43     +26.44  
 17.   Seppo Hakala                Häjyt/Kuor             1.04.44     +26.45  
 18.   Milla Santanen              Kuortane               1.05.12     +27.13  
 19.   Aliina Vuorela              YKV                    1.06.05     +28.06  
 20.   Anette Möuts                Vaasa                  1.07.34     +29.35  
 21.   Jesse Ilvesoksa                                    1.08.14     +30.15  
 22.   Ulrika Nykvist                                     1.14.31     +36.32  
 23.   Maj-Lis Kärkkäinen                                 1.17.05     +39.06  
 24.   Sari Mäenpää                Nurmo                  1.20.02     +42.03  
 25.   Anita Santanen              Kuortane               1.28.15     +50.16  
 26.   Jaska Pätsi                 Helsingby              1.39.02   +1.01.03  
 26.   Liisa Jokela                Vaasa                  1.39.02   +1.01.03  
 28.   Sanni-Johanna Pätsi         Häjyt                  1.39.17   +1.01.18  
 29.   Martti Salo                 Häjyt                  1.41.07   +1.03.08  
 30.   Jorma Vesimäki              Häjyt                  1.48.08   +1.10.09  
 31.   Raili Vesimäki              Häjyt                  1.48.09   +1.10.10  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Ranta-Aho             ABB Runner             1.16.03             
  2.   Mikko Alkula                ABB Runner             1.21.32      +5.29  
  3.   Mika Lammi                                         1.24.26      +8.23  
  4.   Jani Kujanpää               ABB Runner             1.24.42      +8.39  
  5.   Antti Korkeakangas          RMH                    1.25.35      +9.32  
  6.   Patrik Rabb                 ABB Runner             1.28.13     +12.10  
  7.   Harri Salovaara             Karperö                1.28.59     +12.56  
  8.   Mika Lehtonen               Vörå IF                1.29.11     +13.08  
  9.   Petteri Kinnunen            Ruutupaida             1.29.20     +13.17  
 10.   Teemu Antikainen            TeamSpirit             1.30.37     +14.34  
 11.   Stefan Nordman              Wasa Triat             1.33.52     +17.49  
 12.   Harri Paalijärvi            Wasa Triat             1.35.10     +19.07  
 13.   Teppo Laitala               Häjyt                  1.35.41     +19.38  
 14.   Eero Viitikko               IF Länken              1.35.49     +19.46  
 15.   Alexander Staritsyn         Maxmo                  1.39.18     +23.15  
 16.   Kim Mäkynen                 Böle                   1.40.28     +24.25  
 17.   Jouni Tyynelä               IE                     1.40.39     +24.36  
 18.   Teemu Ovaska                Vaasa                  1.40.42     +24.39  
 19.   Kim Backlund                MSK                    1.41.49     +25.46  
 20.   Sakari Impola               MSK                    1.42.19     +26.16  
 21.   Tony Närvä                  Vaasa                  1.42.25     +26.22  
 22.   Stefan Södergård            Vörå IF                1.43.12     +27.09  
 23.   Mikko Harju                 Pojanluoma             1.44.39     +28.36  
 24.   Timo Lehtioja               MSK                    1.44.56     +28.53  
 25.   Mika Hautanen               ABB Runner             1.47.15     +31.12  
 26.   Jarkko Mikkola              Amelia-Kei             1.47.41     +31.38  
 27.   Timo Perttunen              Ruutupaida             1.47.56     +31.53  
 28.   Toni Lehtonen                                      1.49.11     +33.08  
 29.   Joni Hurin                  Mustasaari             1.50.04     +34.01  
 30.   Jussi Ala-Luopa             Kampin Kov             1.50.39     +34.36  
 31.   Juha-Pekka Pitkämö                                 1.50.55     +34.52  
 32.   Vesa Porre                                         1.51.05     +35.02  
 33.   Janne Saari                 LappVe                 1.52.28     +36.25  
 34.   Pentti Mäkynen              Databros               1.55.56     +39.53  
 35.   Mikael Graner                                      1.59.29     +43.26  
 36.   Satu Peltola                                       1.59.49     +43.46  
 37.   Christian Småros            Mustasaari             2.00.23     +44.20  
 38.   Pekka Kontturi              Lepatiitto             2.00.43     +44.40  
 39.   Johannes Kaartinen          KAUVU                  2.02.56     +46.53  
 40.   Timo Koskiniemi             Nurmo Voll             2.02.57     +46.54  
 41.   Janne Vilen                 Teuva                  2.04.57     +48.54  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M45 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Vehkaoja             Häjyt                  1.25.42             
  2.   Jarmo Kuusela               Endurance.             1.30.05      +4.23  
  3.   Johan Mattfolk              IF Kraft               1.33.41      +7.59  
  4.   Peter Karlsson              VPU                    1.34.13      +8.31  
  5.   Ulf Nylund                  IF Minken              1.35.13      +9.31  
  6.   Jari Latvala                VaasanNami             1.38.07     +12.25  
  7.   Juha Säippä                 SSU-Triath             1.39.59     +14.17  
  8.   Arvo Peltomäki              Jalan                  1.41.45     +16.03  
  9.   Esa Kujanpää                Kurikka                1.45.04     +19.22  
 10.   Tapani Karinkanta                                  1.45.44     +20.02  
 11.   Janne Autero                TT226                  1.48.24     +22.42  
 12.   Juhani Kytömäki             Vaasan nam             1.56.16     +30.34  
 13.   Hannu Ojajärvi              ABB Runner             1.58.50     +33.08  
 14.   Markku Pyrrö                Tervajoki              1.59.22     +33.40  
 15.   Eiric Timmebacka            Terj Ung S             2.09.11     +43.29  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M55 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Christian Fremling          IF Femman              1.22.47             
  2.   Markku Luhtajärvi           ABB Runner             1.33.25     +10.38  
  3.   Esko Valtonen               VSVU                   1.35.54     +13.07  
  4.   Sune Träskelin              Solf IK                1.37.23     +14.36  
  5.   Markus Hast                                        1.39.24     +16.37  
  6.   Reijo Harju                 IK-Maraton             1.42.29     +19.42  
  7.   Kalle Lähdesmäki            Häjyt                  1.46.05     +23.18  
  8.   Ossi Laitala                Häjyt                  1.48.18     +25.31  
  9.   Hans Källström              IF Kraft               1.49.04     +26.17  
 10.   Hasse Snickars              Vallgrund              1.50.41     +27.54  
 11.   Sven-Grik Granholm          Maymo SK               1.51.13     +28.26  
 12.   Jari Mäki-Kala              Kauhajoki              2.17.36     +54.49  
 13.   Alpo Santanen               Kuortane               2.17.57     +55.10  
 14.   Olavi Vähämäki                                     2.22.05     +59.18  
 15.   Lauri Nykänen               VarpjVire              2.27.50   +1.05.03  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M65 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Hakoniemi             Kauhajoki              1.45.15             
  2.   Matti Viita-aho             La-Ve                  1.46.37      +1.22  
  3.   Martti Ahokas               PeTo                   2.02.13     +16.58  
  4.   Harry Nykvist               IF Femman              2.04.28     +19.13  
  5.   Jukka Maunula               KäTa                   2.32.18     +47.03  
  6.   Hannu Järvinen              Raisio                 3.18.20   +1.33.05  
  7.   Markus Karlsson             HOP-HAB                3.55.42   +2.10.27  
  8.   Mauno Marjomäki             Häjyt                  4.03.41   +2.18.26  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M19 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joel Ala-Riihimäki          Atria                  1.41.32             
  2.   Miika Porre                 Alah Kisa              2.12.59     +31.27  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_N : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Impola                LaVi                   1.30.15             
  2.   Jonna Elovaara              VSVU                   1.32.31      +2.16  
  3.   Nina Bergkulla              IF Femman              1.32.40      +2.25  
  4.   Eija Keski-Säntti           YK-V                   1.43.37     +13.22  
  5.   Anna-Lena Strömbäck         KIV                    1.44.37     +14.22  
  6.   Johanna Aho                 UllavanKil             1.46.08     +15.53  
  7.   Fanny Eriksson              ABB Runner             1.48.24     +18.09  
  8.   Elisa Ylinen                Wasa Triat             1.48.34     +18.19  
  9.   Susanna Savela              YKV                    1.48.36     +18.21  
 10.   Milla Vierimaa                                     1.49.33     +19.18  
 11.   Tiina Roos                                         1.50.45     +20.30  
 12.   Heidi Kortelahti            TampMkl                1.50.57     +20.42  
 13.   Michaela Räsfbäck           Malax IF               1.53.02     +22.47  
 14.   Irina Hurin                 Mustasaari             1.55.26     +25.11  
 15.   Siret Haidak                Honkajoki              1.55.39     +25.24  
 16.   Elina Niemelä               Seinäjoki              1.59.50     +29.35  
 17.   Hanna Strömbäck                                    1.59.53     +29.38  
 18.   Niina Mäenpää               SSU-Triath             2.01.13     +30.58  
 19.   Jatta Valtonen              Vaasa                  2.02.25     +32.10  
 20.   Kaisa Väisänen              Triathlont             2.02.28     +32.13  
 21.   Tiina Rajaniemi                                    2.09.49     +39.34  
 22.   Niina Hintikainen                                  2.15.47     +45.32  
 23.   Marika Vainio                                      2.40.28   +1.10.13  
 24.   Katja Vakkila                                      2.43.08   +1.12.53  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_N45 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teija Toivonen              VsVu                   1.34.54             
  2.   Annika Lundström-Nygård     Vörå IF                1.41.10      +6.16  
  3.   Ann-Louise Engström         Vörå IF                1.41.11      +6.17  
  4.   Maise Autero                Triathlont             1.45.14     +10.20  
  5.   Tuula Vataja                Kank Mkl               1.46.17     +11.23  
  6.   Kristiina Koivusalo         Smilerit               1.51.08     +16.14  
  7.   Hannele Takala              Häjyt                  1.51.09     +16.15  
  8.   Tuija Kytömaki              Lapua                  1.51.55     +17.01  
  9.   Anna-Maria Lae              Häjyt                  1.53.13     +18.19  
 10.   Leena Lahti                 Atria                  1.57.20     +22.26  
 11.   Aila Salo                   Kurikka                1.57.30     +22.36  
 12.   Sonja Karinkanta            Merikaarto             1.57.53     +22.59  
 13.   Riitta Niemelä              Vaasa                  2.00.20     +25.26  
 14.   Sirkka-Liisa Ala-Fossi      Virkut                 2.02.19     +27.25  
 15.   Merja Rajamäki              Virkut                 2.02.35     +27.41  
 16.   Marjo Hutri                 Virkut                 2.06.25     +31.31  
 17.   Maarit Hansikkamäki         SJK                    2.09.08     +34.14  
 18.   Kaija-Terttu Laitala        Häjyt                  2.11.46     +36.52  
 19.   Irmeli Leijala              Virkut                 2.20.19     +45.25  
 20.   Jaana Tuisku                Seinäjoki              2.21.58     +47.04  
 21.   Raija Svarvar               Häjyt                  2.29.43     +54.49  
 22.   Pirkko Lammi                La-Ve                  2.34.28     +59.34  
 23.   Terttu Salonen              Sveitsiläi             3.40.39   +2.05.45  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_HÖLKKÄ : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ritva Melender              SSU                    1.37.57             
  2.   Jukka Rantala                                      1.38.53        +56  
  3.   Mauno Lementtinen           Atria                  1.42.33      +4.36  
  4.   Tomi Vuollet                                       1.43.29      +5.32  
  5.   Jorma Sahlberg              Ik-Maraton             1.43.53      +5.56  
  6.   Hannu Pajuranta             Seinäjoki              1.46.00      +8.03  
  7.   Erkki Viitikko              Häjyt                  1.47.49      +9.52  
  8.   Tapio Kujala                YKV                    1.48.36     +10.39  
  9.   Teemu Väisänen              KorsKe                 1.48.41     +10.44  
 10.   Hanna-Leena Raja-aho        Vaasa                  1.50.30     +12.33  
 11.   Timo Lieskoski              Wasa Triat             1.51.17     +13.20  
 12.   Jari Mäkinen                Koskenkorv             1.52.44     +14.47  
 13.   Kimmo Kaunisto                                     1.54.11     +16.14  
 14.   Kai Köykkä                  Peto                   1.55.26     +17.29  
 15.   Heikki Rintamäki            YKV                    1.55.55     +17.58  
 16.   Tuomas Patama                                      1.58.26     +20.29  
 17.   Antti Keskikangas           MSK                    1.59.14     +21.17  
 18.   Marko Loukko                                       1.59.47     +21.50  
 19.   Petri Pajula                                       2.00.02     +22.05  
 20.   Veli-Matti Hietamäki        Kauhava                2.03.11     +25.14  
 21.   Jani Hautasaari                                    2.07.43     +29.46  
 22.   Miia Raunio                 Isokyrö                2.07.48     +29.51  
 23.    Tomi Raunio                Isokyrö                2.07.50     +29.53  
 24.   Antti Tikkakoski            TRE                    2.16.29     +38.32  
 24.   Pauliina Ahokas             Tampere                2.16.29     +38.32  
 26.   Juhani Patama                                      2.17.40     +39.43  
 27.   Taina Hietamäki             Kauhava                2.17.55     +39.58  
 28.   Erkki Kytönen               Seinäjoki              2.20.19     +42.22  
 29.   Matti Ylimäki                                      2.22.51     +44.54  
 30.   Kosti Tuokkola                                     2.25.55     +47.58  
 31.   Teija Ylimäki                                      2.30.01     +52.04  
 32.   Markku Koskiniemi           Hanhikoski             2.54.08   +1.16.11  
 33.   Mikko Turkki                Västilän V             2.55.22   +1.17.25  
 34.   Marjo Pihlajamäki                                  2.58.57   +1.21.00  
 35.   Mari Lifflander                                    2.58.58   +1.21.01  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Atef Haj                    Kemi                   2.54.48             
  2.   Andreas Norrgård            Vasa Skidk             3.04.03      +9.15  
  3.   Timo Kukko                  Lepatiitto             3.11.44     +16.56  
  4.   David Brännkärr             Kvevlax Id             3.32.34     +37.46  
  5.   Jukka Koskiniemi            Häjyt                  3.32.35     +37.47  
  6.   Hannu Jeronen               Wasa Triat             3.53.26     +58.38  
  7.   Jukka Rinta-Luoma           Vaasa                  4.17.48   +1.23.00  
  8.   Jori Wörlin                 Vaasa                  4.26.30   +1.31.42  
  9.   Sami Putkisaari                                    4.32.33   +1.37.45  
 10.   Kalevi Saukkonen            VSVU                   6.44.16   +3.49.28  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M40 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Isoaho                                       2.53.34             
  2.   Tapani Hautamäki                                   2.58.56      +5.22  
  3.   Ville Niemenmaa             Team Rahol             3.36.51     +43.17  
  4.   Sami Myllyniemi             Kaka marat             3.38.09     +44.35  
  5.   Max Hagström                ORC                    4.02.33   +1.08.59  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M45 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Tollola                Häjyt                  3.30.24             
  2.   Mika Vuorenmaa                                     3.31.52      +1.28  
  3.   Juha Johansson              Ylöjärvi               4.01.04     +30.40  
  4.   Petri Mononen               Häjyt/TreM             4.01.32     +31.08  
  5.   Kari Punnonen               Sundano If             4.02.31     +32.07  
  6.   Vesa Järvenpää              Häjyt                  4.21.51     +51.27  
  7.   Kari Haukkala               Häjyt                  4.41.08   +1.10.44  
  8.   Antti Vähävihu              Jämijärvi              4.47.11   +1.16.47  
  9.   Jukka Kalliokoski           Häjyt/Sjk              4.57.04   +1.26.40  
 10.   Timo Alanko                 Seinäjoki              5.12.20   +1.41.56  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M50 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ari Ala-Riihimäki           Atria                  3.00.06             
  2.   Hannu Lallukka              Häjyt                  3.26.13     +26.07  
  3.   Vesa Välipirtti             KeMaKl                 3.30.38     +30.32  
  4.   Ari Maskonen                Keurusselä             3.40.38     +40.32  
  5.   Heikki Luoma                                       3.48.31     +48.25  
  6.   Mikko Perttula              Hämeenkosk             3.51.22     +51.16  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M55 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Järvenpää            Parkano                3.13.03             
  2.   Alpo Vornannen              Iisalmen V             3.39.29     +26.26  
  3.   Esa Nuottivaara             Häjyt                  3.53.35     +40.32  
  4.   Markku Lauste                                      4.08.40     +55.37  
  5.   Pentti Mäkinen              Häjyt                  4.22.48   +1.09.45  
  6.   Heikki Kivelä               Kälviä Tar             4.26.31   +1.13.28  
  7.   Tapio Koivu                 Endurance              4.48.45   +1.35.42  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M60 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Laitinen              LapVi                  3.09.03             
  2.   Erkki Sundelin              PUV                    3.40.08     +31.05  
  3.   Markus Paavola                                     3.49.25     +40.22  
  4.   Sven-Olot Svarvar           Häjyt                  3.51.51     +42.48  
  5.   Jorma Keskinen              Krist.Urh              3.54.23     +45.20  
  6.   Göte Granholm               MaxmoSk                3.55.56     +46.53  
  7.   Jorma Kurittu               Häjyt/HipM             4.27.46   +1.18.43  
  8.   Harri Toivonen              Häjyt                  4.43.52   +1.34.49  
  9.   Jaakko Pihlajamäki          Häjyt                  5.51.03   +2.42.00  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M65 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veijo Rönkkö                                       4.07.32             
  2.   Mauri Volama                Häjyt                  4.27.46     +20.14  
  3.   Heimo Martikkala            Häjyt/Nurm             4.36.26     +28.54  
  4.   Matti Raivio                Häjyt                  4.45.50     +38.18  
  5.   Paavo Saari                                        4.55.26     +47.54  
  6.   Paavo Välimäki              Häjyt                  6.00.10   +1.52.38  
  7.   Keijo Kulmala                                      6.04.35   +1.57.03  
  8.   Keijo Kokkonen              VarpjVire              6.33.31   +2.25.59  
  9.   Terho Pekkinen              TU                     8.37.59   +4.30.27  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M70 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erolf Wiitala               IF Länken              4.37.33             
  2.   Ossi Martikkala             Häjyt                  5.48.54   +1.11.21  
  3.   Pentti Sillanpää            Kunto Pirk             6.04.36   +1.27.03  
  4.   Mauri  Öljymäki             Häjyt                  6.37.48   +2.00.15  
  5.   Matti Huotari               Häjyt/So               7.17.57   +2.40.24  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M75 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Onni Siltala                M K-V                  6.21.25             

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mari Sipola                 Kemi                   4.21.00             

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N40 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heli Lehtinen               FMR                    3.26.02             
  2.   Erja Vaali                  Virrat                 4.14.01     +47.59  
  3.   Outi Vatula                 Tremk                  4.19.21     +53.19  
  4.   Nina Hyvönen                Tremk                  4.22.24     +56.22  
  5.   Meri-Tuulia Lallukka        Häjyt                  4.36.01   +1.09.59  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N50 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Takala                                       3.43.33             
  2.   Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto      Häjyt                  4.09.05     +25.32  
  3.   Hilkka Vuolle               Häjyt                  4.54.05   +1.10.32  
  4.   Tarja Pihlajaniemi          Häjyt                  5.13.31   +1.29.58  
  5.   Maija Kuoppala              La-Ve                  5.17.02   +1.33.29  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N60 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anja Helin                  Häjyt                  4.45.12             

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_HÖLKKÄ : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Kuuliala              Keuruun Ki             3.32.07             
  2.   Anssi Tervonen              SPP-56                 4.08.19     +36.12  
  3.   Matti Rajamäki                                     8.17.58   +4.45.51