30. Kyrönjoki-maraton 25.4.2015

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

HÖLKKÄ10 : 10,5 km

 
 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Janne Määttä                TP                       37.33             
  2.   Patrik Rabb                 ABBRunners               42.26      +4.52  
  3.   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola          VaaSu                    47.55     +10.22  
  4.   Tommi Istolahti             Seinäjoki                48.05     +10.32  
  5.   Timo Tuominen               MSKCabins                50.19     +12.46  
  6.   Mikael Strömbäck            ABBRunners               51.12     +13.39  
  7.   Marjo Ylihärsilä            Vaasa                    53.15     +15.42  
  8.   Katja Hautala               Häjyt                    53.17     +15.44  
  9.   Sven-Erik Granholm          Maxmo SK                 53.45     +16.11  
 10.   Priit Havi                  onlyme                   53.56     +16.22  
 11.   Martti Salo                 Häjyt                    55.03     +17.30  
 12.   Markus Leppikorpi           Mustasaari               56.17     +18.44  
 13.   Jouko Ranta-aho             Vaasa                    57.11     +19.38  
 14.   Lars Sandström              Kronoby                  57.39     +20.06  
 15.   Tero Syrjä                  Seinäjoki                58.32     +20.58  
 16.   Matti Kangas                Ylistaro                 59.02     +21.29  
 17.   Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä         Isokyrö                1.01.21     +23.47  
 18.   Irina Pohjoismäki-Savola                           1.02.50     +25.17  
 19.   Ida Hatt                                           1.02.50     +25.17  
 20.   Emma Sofia Laakkonen        Vaasa                  1.03.14     +25.41  
 21.   Emilia Utriainen                                   1.03.20     +25.47  
 22.   Bengt Bärg                  Komossa                1.03.24     +25.51  
 23.   Lotta Nahkala               Vaasa                  1.03.25     +25.52  
 24.   Jonna Hagström              Vasa                   1.03.25     +25.52  
 25.   Mikko Hakala                Häjyt Joen             1.03.50     +26.17  
 26.   Leena Kauppi                KyVo                   1.03.55     +26.22  
 27.   Monica Thors                                       1.03.55     +26.22  
 28.   Seppo Hakala                Häjyt Kuor             1.04.13     +26.39  
 29.   Jenna Kuoppamaa             Botniahall             1.04.32     +26.59  
 30.   Jan Sandvik                 Kauhava                1.07.16     +29.43  
 31.   Taina Hietamäki             Kauhava                1.09.11     +31.38  
 32.   Niina Maunuksela            Ylistaro               1.11.42     +34.09  
 33.   Heikki Järvinen             Vehmaa Vet             1.16.07     +38.34  
 34.   Niko Kankaanpää             Ylistaro               1.16.31     +38.58  
 35.   Vesa Haapatalo              Ylistaro               1.16.32     +38.58  
 36.   K Kulmala                   Tampere                1.24.12     +46.39  
 37.   Sirpa Lehtimäki             Hellanmaa              1.31.43     +54.10  
 38.   Mari Kettula                Ylistaro               1.31.44     +54.10  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M : 21,1 km

 
 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Juha Laitinen               Lapua                  1.12.10             
  2.   Antti Ranta-aho             ABBRunners             1.15.30      +3.20  
  3.   Jani Kujanpää               ABBRunners             1.20.51      +8.41  
  4.   Janne Isoaho                Alavus                 1.23.36     +11.26  
  5.   Riku-Pekka Piippo           Vaasa                  1.24.42     +12.32  
  6.   Johnny Granqvist            IF Kraft               1.26.23     +14.13  
  7.   Jukka Koskiniemi            Wasa Triat             1.27.32     +15.22  
  8.   Alexander Staritsyn         Maxmo                  1.28.04     +15.54  
  9.   Jukka Hemminki              RaJu                   1.29.14     +17.04  
 10.   Teemu Antikainen            Team Spiri             1.29.52     +17.42  
 11.   David Brännkärr             Kvevlax Id             1.31.06     +18.56  
 12.   Asko Kumpula                Vaasa                  1.32.35     +20.25  
 13.   Hannu Anttila               ABBRunners             1.33.01     +20.51  
 14.   Roland Asplund              Sundom IF              1.33.49     +21.39  
 15.   Tomi Mantela                Wasatriath             1.34.30     +22.20  
 16.   Jussi Yli-Urpo              Tampere                1.34.32     +22.22  
 17.   Teemu Tikkaoja              Atria                  1.34.48     +22.38  
 18.   Jussi Mäkiranta             Wasa Triat             1.35.09     +22.59  
 19.   Harri Paalijärvi            Wasa Triat             1.35.52     +23.42  
 20.   Teemu Tankka                Seinäjoki              1.36.18     +24.08  
 21.   Janne Hakanen               Jurva                  1.36.26     +24.16  
 22.   Tommy Lahti                 Skatila IK             1.39.31     +27.21  
 23.   Tero Ämmälä                 Mustasaari             1.40.13     +28.03  
 24.   Anssi Kumpula               LegendsCar             1.42.08     +29.58  
 25.   Juha-Pekka Pitkämö          Kurikka                1.42.19     +30.09  
 26.   Ari Kiviaho                 Kauhava                1.44.21     +32.11  
 27.   Lasse Jerkku                ABBRunners             1.45.34     +33.24  
 28.   Timo Pitkäranta             Kauhava                1.46.18     +34.08  
 29.   Timo Perttunen                                     1.46.22     +34.12  
 30.   Teemu Haukilehto            SSU Triath             1.47.48     +35.38  
 31.   Martti Vaali                Vaasa                  1.49.00     +36.50  
 32.   Kim Backlund                MaxmoSport             1.50.30     +38.20  
 33.   Christoffer Pörn            Jakobstar              1.52.52     +40.42  
 34.   Taneli Mikkola              MSKCabins              1.56.08     +43.58  
 35.   Juha Koivisto               DL Softwar             1.58.41     +46.31  
 36.   Harri Granqvist             Vaasa                  1.59.49     +47.39  
 37.   Sebastian Skuthälla         Vasa                   2.00.50     +48.40  
 38.   Anders Tåg                  Vaasa                  2.02.20     +50.10  
 39.   Antti Tikkakoski            Tampere                2.07.01     +54.51  
 40.   Mika Vainionpää             Stamina TC             2.07.58     +55.48  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M45 : 21,1 km

 
 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Esko Heinola                KauhajoenK             1.22.18             
  2.   Juha Kuoppamaa              Wasa Triat             1.29.53      +7.35  
  3.   Jarmo Kuusela               Häjyt                  1.30.35      +8.17  
  4.   Timo Luukkonen              Atria                  1.31.13      +8.54  
  5.   Ari Hiltunen                SjkLiikunt             1.32.49     +10.31  
  6.   Ari Paalijärvi              KPK 24/7               1.34.02     +11.43  
  7.   Pertti Sillanpää            Häjyt                  1.34.23     +12.05  
  8.   Heikki Haapala              IK-Maraton             1.38.02     +15.44  
  9.   Petri Björkman              KaKa Marat             1.41.41     +19.23  
 10.   Stefan Miemois              Vaasa                  1.42.50     +20.32  
 11.   Hannu Pajuranta             Seinäjoki              1.44.04     +21.46  
 12.   Hannu Taimisto              ABBRunners             1.44.09     +21.50  
 13.   Tapani Karinkanta           Merikaarto             1.44.10     +21.51  
 14.   Timo Lieskoski              Wasa Triat             1.45.10     +22.52  
 15.   Tomas Ollil                 Vörå IF                1.46.20     +24.01  
 16.   Rainer Nordström            Mustasaari             1.46.36     +24.17  
 17.   Jari Saari                  VaVa                   1.46.51     +24.33  
 18.   Mika Hautanen               ABBRunners             1.50.54     +28.36  
 19.   Heikki Vehkaoja             SSU Triath             1.51.01     +28.43  
 20.   Markku Pyrrö                Tervajoki              1.56.16     +33.57  
 21.   Ilpo Iso-Koivisto           Isokyrö                1.59.20     +37.01  
 22.   Tarmo Nännimäinen           KuKu                   1.59.25     +37.07  
 23.   Jarmo Kurki                 APV                    2.03.00     +40.42  
 24.   Simo Halkosaari             Fabricando             2.09.19     +47.01  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M55 : 21,1 km

 
 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Johan Mattfolk              IF Kraft               1.32.40             
  2.   Roland Beijar               KIV                    1.32.58        +18  
  3.   Markus Hast                 Keminmaa               1.35.14      +2.34  
  4.   Veijo Koskinen              RulkWankku             1.36.06      +3.26  
  5.   Brynolf Dalaholm            MaxmoSK                1.36.44      +4.04  
  6.   Jari Latvala                Vaasan Nam             1.37.10      +4.30  
  7.   Rune Paro                   Kvevlax IV             1.44.31     +11.51  
  8.   Arvo Peltomäki              Häjyt/Jala             1.47.18     +14.38  
  9.   Markku Hankanen             Katupojat              1.49.18     +16.38  
 10.   Hasse Snickars              södravallg             1.50.10     +17.30  
 11.   Juhani Kytömäki             Vaasan Nam             1.55.47     +23.07  
 12.   Ossi Laitala                Häjyt/Härm             1.56.46     +24.06  
 13.   Aulis Silvonen              Vaasa                  1.59.12     +26.32  
 14.   Risto Lehto                 Vaasa                  2.04.15     +31.35  
 15.   Juhani Vuorenmaa            Häjyt                  2.10.25     +37.45  
 16.   Olavi Vähämäki              Laihia                 2.13.27     +40.47  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M65 : 21,1 km

 
 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Heikki Suikki               Vaasan Nam             1.46.52             
  2.   Matti Viita-Aho             LA-VE                  1.48.28      +1.35  
  3.   Tapio Peltokangas           Alajärvi               1.52.44      +5.52  
  4.   Harry Nykvist               IF Femman              2.05.42     +18.50  
  5.   John Ollil                  Mustasaari             2.06.59     +20.07  
  6.   Pentti Sillanpää            Kuntopirka             2.53.36   +1.06.44  
  7.   Hannu Järvinen              Raisio                 3.25.06   +1.38.13  
  8.   Mikko Turkki                Västilän V             3.26.21   +1.39.28  
  9.   Markus Karlsson             Hop-Hab Te             4.01.39   +2.14.47  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M19 : 21,1 km

 
 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Robin Carp                  Vörå IF                1.35.04             
  2.   Juho Vehkaoja               Seinäjoki              1.50.49     +15.44  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_N : 21,1 km

 
 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Minna Huhta                 Botniahall             1.34.46             
  2.   Heidi Granholm              IF Länken              1.38.28      +3.42  
  3.   Piia Nieminen               Vaasa                  1.40.48      +6.02  
  4.   Linda Backlund              MaxmoSport             1.40.56      +6.10  
  5.   Katja Lindeman              Botniahall             1.42.38      +7.52  
  6.   Eija Keski-Säntti           YKV                    1.45.41     +10.54  
  7.   Sari Kiviharju              Ilmajoki               1.47.31     +12.45  
  8.   Angelica Löfqvist           Botniahall             1.47.51     +13.05  
  9.   Barbro Molander             IF Brahe               1.48.39     +13.53  
 10.   Heidi Kortelahti            TampereenM             1.49.01     +14.15  
 11.   Erika LindŠn                Nykarleby              1.49.39     +14.53  
 12.   Marika Halmesmäki           LapuanPonn             1.50.05     +15.19  
 13.   Heidi Norrbygård            Vaasa                  1.52.12     +17.26  
 14.   Johanna Aho                 Wasatriath             1.52.37     +17.51  
 15.   Virve Taipale               Kokkola                1.53.08     +18.22  
 16.   Kristiina Aikio                                    1.54.17     +19.31  
 17.   Eeva Kuoppamaa              Botniahall             1.55.36     +20.50  
 18.   Kati Tuomela                Botniahall             1.55.37     +20.50  
 19.   Sari West                   Botniahall             1.55.37     +20.51  
 20.   Heidi Järvinen              Wasa Triat             1.56.43     +21.57  
 21.   Elina Niemelä               SSU Triath             1.59.25     +24.39  
 22.   Minna Manninen              Vaasa                  1.59.53     +25.07  
 23.   Kati Niemelä                Ilmajoki               2.00.06     +25.20  
 24.   Susanna Pelander            Lapua                  2.02.44     +27.58  
 25.   Irmeli Kärkkäinen           Kokkola                2.03.11     +28.25  
 26.   Pauliina Ahokas             Tampere                2.07.01     +32.15  
 27.   Marjo Vuorela               Vaasa                  2.07.58     +33.12  
 28.   Annika Huusko               Jyväskylä              2.10.20     +35.34  
 29.   Lena Niininen               Kokkola                2.11.17     +36.31  
 30.   Sanna Sivula                                       2.22.44     +47.58  
 31.   Henriikka Huhtamäki                                2.22.45     +47.58  
 32.   Katja Vakkila               Seinäjoki              2.43.03   +1.08.16  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_N45 : 21,1 km

 
 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Marie-Louise Carp           Vörå IF                1.38.08             
  2.   Annika Lundström-Nygård     VöråIF                 1.42.12      +4.04  
  3.   Maise Autero                Triathlont             1.43.35      +5.27  
  4.   Ann-Louise Engström         Vörå IF                1.47.28      +9.20  
  5.   Saila Långskog              Pörtom                 1.48.22     +10.13  
  6.   Hannele Takala              Häjyt                  1.50.01     +11.53  
  7.   Annikki Metsä-Ketelä        IK-Maraton             1.50.46     +12.38  
  8.   Anna-Maria Lae              Häjyt                  1.57.21     +19.12  
  9.   Riitta Niemelä              Vaasa Endu             1.59.36     +21.28  
 10.   Helena Aronen               Rauhalahti             2.00.19     +22.10  
 11.   Hilkka Vuolle               Häjyt                  2.11.39     +33.31  
 12.   Kaija-Terttu Laitala        Häjyt                  2.13.05     +34.56  
 13.   Sirkka-Liisa Ala-Fossi      Lääkärital             2.17.47     +39.38  
 14.   Leena Myllykangas           Häjyt/Vaas             2.31.47     +53.39  
 15.   Raija Svarvar               Häjyt                  2.31.47     +53.39  
 16.   Mirja Tikkakoski                                   3.18.53   +1.40.44  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_HÖLKKÄ : 21,1 km

 
 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Teuvo Karhu                 YKV                    1.38.24             
  2.   Kari Ala-Honkola            IK-Maraton             1.40.50      +2.25  
  3.   Veli-Matti Hietamäki        Kauhava                1.45.51      +7.26  
  4.   Sixten Holm                 ABBRunners             1.47.21      +8.56  
  5.   Matti Antila                IK Maraton             1.48.33     +10.09  
  6.   Jarkko Keisala              300                    1.49.18     +10.53  
  7.   Jukka Hautaniemi            LeJy                   1.49.33     +11.08  
  8.   Kai Köykkä                  PeTo                   1.50.39     +12.14  
  9.   Seppo Juntti                Seinäjoki              1.53.11     +14.47  
 10.   Antti Keskikangas           MSKCabins              1.54.01     +15.37  
 11.   Jenny Vuollet                                      1.54.10     +15.46  
 12.   Heikki Rintamäki            Ylistaro               1.56.32     +18.08  
 13.   Tomi Raunio                 Isokyrö                1.56.33     +18.09  
 14.   Marko Juntti                Alahärmä               2.00.56     +22.32  
 15.   Jani Kuoppamaa                                     2.02.16     +23.52  
 16.   Marjo-Riitta Paalijärvi                            2.05.48     +27.23  
 17.   Erkki Kytönen               Seinäjoki              2.05.54     +27.30  
 18.   Päivi Rönkkö                MänVe                  2.06.08     +27.44  
 19.   Jani Vainio                                        2.07.22     +28.58  
 20.   Sami Korkeakangas           Härma                  2.14.37     +36.12  
 21.   Tuomo Peräsalo              Härmä                  2.16.56     +38.31  
 22.   Jukka Ala-Huikku            Ilmajoki               2.17.34     +39.10  
 23.   Hanna Ketola                Juoksumimm             2.23.28     +45.03  
 24.   Jaana Renkola               Juoksumimm             2.23.30     +45.05  
 25.   Essi Valli                  Juoksumimm             2.28.38     +50.14  
 26.   Raija Vierikko              Juoksumimm             2.43.52   +1.05.27  
 27.   Marika Vainio               Ilmajoki               2.51.10   +1.12.45  
 28.   Katri Pahkakangas           Juoksumimm             2.56.46   +1.18.21  
 29.   Kati Kiuru                  Juoksumimm             2.56.49   +1.18.24  
 30.   Markku Koskiniemi           YKV                    3.13.13   +1.34.48  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M : 42,2 km

 
 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Andreas Norrqård            VasaSkidkl             2.52.24             
  2.   Krister Lundfors            Malax IF               3.08.22     +15.58  
  3.   Jari Huhtala                Häjyt/Kank             3.26.22     +33.57  
  4.   Atef Haj                    Kemi                   3.57.45   +1.05.21  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M40 : 42,2 km

 
 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Marko Isoaho                Tampere                2.53.51             
  2.   Mikko Alkula                ABBRunners             3.04.41     +10.49  
  3.   Juho Yli-Krekola            SSU-Triath             3.14.53     +21.01  
  4.   Jari Viitasaari             KK Team Po             3.18.44     +24.52  
  5.   Sami Myllyniemi             KaKaMarato             3.38.47     +44.56  
  6.   Timo Ketola                 Häjyt                  3.53.23     +59.32  
  7.   Tomi Vuollet                Wasa Triat             3.54.24   +1.00.32  
  8.   Markus Myllyoja             Vöyri                  4.10.35   +1.16.43  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M45 : 42,2 km

 
 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Timo Tollola                100mc.fi/H             3.22.22             
  2.   Vesa Näätänen               LapinLenno             3.27.04      +4.42  
  3.   Kristian Lindqvist          IkFalken               3.30.09      +7.47  
  4.   Hans Fagernäs               FMR Teerij             3.35.49     +13.27  
  5.   Hannu Ojajärvi              ABBRunners             4.20.31     +58.09  
  6.   Vesa Järvenpää              Häjyt                  4.22.42   +1.00.20  
  7.   Kari Haukkala               Häjyt                  4.32.05   +1.09.43  
  8.   Jukka Kalliokoski           Häjyt                  4.32.32   +1.10.10  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M50 : 42,2 km

 
 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Hannu Lallukka              Häjyt                  3.17.40             
  2.   Vesa Välipirtti             KempeleenM             3.22.35      +4.54  
  3.   Pekka Murtomäki             Häjyt Leht             3.43.22     +25.41  
  4.   Heikki Luoma                Lapua                  3.51.53     +34.12  
  5.   Juha Latvala                AA                     4.03.23     +45.42  
  6.   Juha-Matti Vääränen         Otaniemi               4.18.11   +1.00.30  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M55 : 42,2 km

 
 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Reijo Rajahalme             Häjyt                  3.05.12             
  2.   Esko Laitinen               HippoksenM             3.42.12     +36.59  
  3.   Esa Nuottivaara             Häjyt                  3.43.01     +37.48  
  4.   Olavi Kuja-Lipasti          Häjyt                  3.45.59     +40.46  
  5.   Erkki Partanen              Rauhalahti             3.48.45     +43.32  
  6.   Alpo Vornanen               Kiuruveden             3.58.08     +52.55  
  7.   Heikki Kivelä               KälviänTar             4.25.14   +1.20.01  
  8.   Antti Pasto                 Häjyt                  4.43.03   +1.37.50  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M60 : 42,2 km

 
 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Seppo Laitinen              LapVi                  3.12.02             
  2.   Erkki Sundelin              PUV                    3.34.44     +22.42  
  3.   Jouko Mourujärvi            VästeråsLK             3.42.38     +30.35  
  4.   Göte Granholm               MaxmoSK                4.04.56     +52.53  
  5.   Harri Toivonen              Häjyt/100m             4.36.55   +1.24.52  
  6.   Jorma Kurittu               100mc.fi               4.36.55   +1.24.52  
  7.   Jaakko Pihlajamäki          Häjyt                  5.54.06   +2.42.03  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M65 : 42,2 km

 
 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Veijo Rönkkö                Mäntylahde             3.50.11             
  2.   Sven-Olof Svarvar           Häjyt                  3.51.16      +1.05  
  3.   Paavo Pajunen               Häjyt                  4.36.52     +46.41  
  4.   Heimo Martikkala            Häjyt                  4.58.09   +1.07.58  
  5.   Esko Lilbacka               Kauhava                5.07.03   +1.16.52  
  6.   Paavo Saari                 Häjyt                  5.07.57   +1.17.46  
  7.   Keijo Kokkonen              VarpjVire              7.07.00   +3.16.49  
  8.   Terho Pekkinen                                     9.11.35   +5.21.24  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M70 : 42,2 km

 
 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Hannu Kosonen               Kerimäki               4.26.06             
  2.   Mauri Volama                Häjyt                  4.36.55     +10.48  
  3.   Lasse Lappalainen           Porvoo                 5.40.57   +1.14.50  
  4.   Matti Huotari               Häjyt                  7.08.52   +2.42.45  
  5.   Mauri Öljymäki              Häjyt                  7.17.53   +2.51.46  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M75 : 42,2 km

 
 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Ossi Martikkala             Häjyt Nurm             5.37.51             
  2.   Onni Siltala                MK-V                   6.42.48   +1.04.57  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N40 : 42,2 km

 
 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Sari Hellman                OYS/Vapari             3.59.20             
  2.   Erja Vaali                  Virrat                 4.07.55      +8.34  
  3.   Mari Sipola                 Kemi                   4.08.20      +8.59  
  4.   Meri-Tuulia Lallukka        Häjyt Sein             4.28.40     +29.20  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N50 : 42,2 km

 
 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto      Häjyt                  3.56.18             
  2.   Marjo Hutri                 Häjyt                  4.38.15     +41.56  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N60 : 42,2 km

 
 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Anja Helin                  Häjyt                  4.32.02             

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_HÖLKKÄ : 42,2 km

 
 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Kalevi Saukkonen            VSVU                   7.17.53             
  2.   Rajamäki Matti              YKV                    8.22.34   +1.04.41