Kyrönjoki-maraton

T U L O K S E T

© Kyrönjoki-maraton

Kilpailun sarjat: M_M; M_M40; M_M45; M_M50; M_M55; M_M60; M_M65; M_M70; M_HOL; HOL10; P_M; P_M45; P_M55; P_M65; P_N; P_N45; P_HOL; P_M19; M_N; M_N40; M_N50;


M_M Maraton Miehet 42.2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tähtinen Markus          Säkylä                     2.52.31,9
  2. Huhtala Jari             Häjyt                      3.38.39,0      46.07,1

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  -   1.            Rautonen Anssi           Tampere
Sarjaluettelo

M_M40 Maraton Miehet 40 42.2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Väisänen Antti           Sotkamo                    3.19.38,8
  2. Puskala Mika             Atria                      3.39.52,2      20.13,4
Sarjaluettelo

M_M45 Maraton Miehet 45 42.2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Lindqvist Kristian       Hop-Hab                    3.13.00,8
  2. Kuusijärvi Antti         Kangasala                  3.32.01,1      19.00,3
  3. Mandell Jonny            NetTicket.fi               3.41.07,0      28.06,2
  4. Itkonen Erkki            Hämeenlinnan Tarmo         3.45.39,8      32.39,0
  5. Varis Kimmo              Endurance                  3.56.40,3      43.39,5
  6. Vuorenmaa Mika           Keurusselän Maratoonarit   4.04.32,9      51.32,1
  7. Kalliokoski Jukka        Häjyt                      5.07.17,6     114.16,8
Sarjaluettelo

M_M50 Maraton Miehet 50 42.2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Lallukka Hannu           Häjyt SJK                  3.22.08,3
  2. Luoma Heikki             Lapuan Virkiä              3.58.41,9      36.33,6
  3. Punnonen Kari            Sundom IF                  4.02.47,6      40.39,3
  4. Haukkala Kari            Häjyt SJK                  4.16.29,8      54.21,5
Sarjaluettelo

M_M55 Maraton Miehet 55 42.2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Rajahalme Reijo          Häjyt                      3.15.50,7
  2. Peltomaa Reijo           Kankaapään maratonklubi    3.45.45,0      29.54,3
  3. Kivelä Heikki            Kälviän Tarmo              4.18.25,7      62.35,0
  4. Vähämäki Olavi           Laihia                     4.44.27,8      88.37,1

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 196.            Maskonen Ari             Keurusselän Maratoonarit
Sarjaluettelo

M_M60 Maraton Miehet 60 42.2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Järvenpää Heikki         Parkano                    3.14.47,9
  2. Laitinen Seppo           Lapua                      3.18.18,1       3.30,2
  3. Sundelin Erkki           puv                        3.44.28,8      29.40,9
  4. Granholm Göte            Maxmo SK                   4.13.19,6      58.31,7
  5. Vornanen Alpo            Kiuruveden urheilijat      4.41.26,5      86.38,6
  6. Pihlajamäki Jaakko       Häjyt                      5.27.50,0     133.02,1
Sarjaluettelo

M_M65 Maraton Miehet 65 42.2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Teirikko Matti           KeMaKi                     3.44.15,7
  2. Moilanen Martti          Järvenkiertäjät            3.48.01,2       3.45,5
  3. Svarvar Sven-Olof        Häjyt                      3.56.07,4      11.51,7
  4. Rönkkö Veijo             Mäntylahden Veto           3.58.13,6      13.57,9
  5. Keskinen Jorma           Pietarsaari                4.08.36,5      24.20,8
  6. Tiainen Pekka            Helsingin Jury             4.50.48,3      66.32,6
Sarjaluettelo

M_M70 Maraton Miehet 70 42.2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Lehtinen Taisto          Lahti                      4.46.16,6
  2. Wiitala Erolf            IF Lönken                  4.57.37,3      11.20,7
  3. Jääskeläinen Matti       Tampere                    4.59.44,9      13.28,3
Sarjaluettelo

M_HOL Maraton Hölkkä 42.2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Laitakari Erja           Häjyt                      4.59.43,8
  2. Pihlajaniemi Tarja       Smilerit                   5.27.56,0      28.12,2
  3. Pihlajaniemi Markku      Smilerit                   5.27.56,3      28.12,5
  4. Sorjonen Eija            Outokumpu                  6.08.18,5      68.34,7
  5. Martikkala Ossi          Häjyt                      6.16.06,0      76.22,2
  6. Kokkonen Keijo           Varpaisjärven Vire         7.41.27,3     161.43,5
  7. Öljymäki Mauri           Häjyt                      7.47.41,1     167.57,3
  8. Ganvik Alf                                          7.47.41,5     167.57,7
  9. Pekkinen Terho           Toholammin urheilijat      8.22.44,5     203.00,7
Sarjaluettelo

HOL10 Hölkkä 10.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tuuri Timo               Fysio 2000                   40.08,5
  2. Impola Minna             LaVi                         41.59,3       1.50,8
  3. Vuorela Johannes         YKV                          43.50,7       3.42,2
  4. Lahti Tommy              Skatila IK                   45.13,4       5.04,9
  5. Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen Ritv                             45.22,5       5.14,0
  6. Masalin Tarja            Nastola Triathlon            45.58,8       5.50,3
  7. Latvala Siiri            Vaasa                        47.23,0       7.14,5
  8. Melander Ritva           SSU                          48.33,3       8.24,8
  9. Latva-Somppi Harri                                    49.03,0       8.54,5
 10. Eronen-Valli Maria       Seinäjoki                    50.04,7       9.56,2
 11. Savela Susanna                                        50.48,6      10.40,1
 12. Kaasalainen Minna        Vaasa                        50.49,2      10.40,7
 13. Myllyniemi Ari           Laihia                       51.36,0      11.27,5
 14. Saari Marko              Jalasjärvi                   52.29,5      12.21,0
 15. Arkkola Jouko            Isokyrö                      52.30,4      12.21,9
 16. Kytömäki Juhani          Vaasan namit                 52.54,1      12.45,6
 17. Dahlsten Sari            Laihia                       53.31,8      13.23,3
 18. Nukala Ari               Härmä                        53.39,7      13.31,2
 19. Arra Tero                Sahalahti                    53.40,0      13.31,5
 20. Hautala Katja            Häjyt                        53.40,8      13.32,3
 21. Mäki Pasi                Ylistaro                     54.19,7      14.11,2
 22. Vierinen Katri           YKV                          54.26,6      14.18,1
 23. Hunnakko Markku          Laihia                       55.25,1      15.16,6
 24. Syrjä Tero               Seinäjoki                    56.04,6      15.56,1
 25. Leppikorpi Markus        Mustasaari                   56.09,5      16.01,0
 26. Lepistö Kristian                                      57.13,7      17.05,2
 27. Väisänen Sara            Vähäkyrö                     57.14,1      17.05,6
 28. Vainionpää Mikko         Vaasa                        57.38,0      17.29,5
 29. Ahokas Pauliina                                       58.35,5      18.27,0
 30. Tikkakoski Antti         Tampere                      58.36,0      18.27,5
 31. Koivusaari Jukka         Mustasaari                   58.55,3      18.46,8
 32. Husu Jarkko              Vaasa                        59.08,7      19.00,2
 33. Vuorela Aliina           YKV                          59.12,2      19.03,7
 34. Lauhanen Risto           Lauttajärvi Bisons           59.27,7      19.19,2
 35. Hakala Seppo             Häjyt/ Kuortane              59.55,0      19.46,5
 36. Pohjonen Hannu           Vaasa                      1.00.07,9      19.59,4
 37. Katajisto Jarno          Vaasa                      1.00.09,6      20.01,1
 38. Myllyniemi Katariina     Laihia                     1.00.19,2      20.10,7
 39. Poola Eija                                          1.00.55,7      20.47,2
 40. Kauppi Leena             Isokyrö                    1.00.56,1      20.47,6
 41. Viitasalo Martti         YKV                        1.01.19,9      21.11,4
 42. Meriläinen Arja          Vaasa                      1.01.40,2      21.31,7
 43. Säkkinen Jukka           Oulu                       1.02.03,6      21.55,1
 44. Haapaluoma Terhi         Isokyrö                    1.03.12,0      23.03,5
 45. Törmä Tero               Isokyrö                    1.03.12,3      23.03,8
 46. Le Trang                 Pietarsaari                1.03.12,5      23.04,0
 47. Sundkvist Mia            Korsholm                   1.03.12,7      23.04,2
 48. Miettinen Petteri        Karhu SJK                  1.03.29,9      23.21,4
 49. Iso-Oja Mikko            Vaasa                      1.03.30,5      23.22,0
 50. Lukander Riina           Kaarina                    1.04.08,5      24.00,0
 51. Sandvik Jan              Lapua                      1.06.10,7      26.02,2
 52. Karhu Maria              Vaasa                      1.06.15,7      26.07,2
 53. Kauppi Ly                Laihia                     1.07.40,1      27.31,6
 54. Korin Johanna            Vaasa                      1.07.55,6      27.47,1
 55. Piikkilä Johanna         Vaasa                      1.07.56,0      27.47,5
 56. Kitinoja Milja                                      1.09.15,1      29.06,6
 57. Turenius Irene           Seinäjoki                  1.09.37,9      29.29,4
 58. Vesimäki Jorma           Häjyt                      1.12.05,6      31.57,1
 59. Svarvar Raija            Häjyt                      1.12.18,9      32.10,4
 60. Paaso Aila               Nurmo                      1.15.02,1      34.53,6
 61. Kohtanen Satu            Kurikka                    1.15.12,8      35.04,3
 62. Perttu Aki                                          1.17.59,8      37.51,3
 63. Paaso-Rantala Ritva      Ii                         1.18.21,0      38.12,5
 64. Koivumäki Juha           Seinäjoki                  1.18.45,6      38.37,1
 65. Palo Juha                                           1.18.52,5      38.44,0
 66. Jaaksi Juhani            Laihia                     1.19.11,1      39.02,6
 67. Friman Tiina                                        1.21.55,0      41.46,5
 68. Mattila Pirita                                      1.21.55,9      41.47,4
 69. Mäki Katariina                                      1.21.58,6      41.50,1
 70. Kitinoja Maria           Oulu                       1.27.25,7      47.17,2
 71. Palo Marja                                          1.27.28,2      47.19,7
 72. Saapunki Tuovi           Voltti                     1.28.55,1      48.46,6
 73. Ukkonen Marja-Leena      Lepu                       1.55.56,6      75.48,1
 74. Vesimäki Raili           Häjyt                      1.56.01,3      75.52,8

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 536.            Nevala Oiva
Sarjaluettelo

P_M Puolimaraton Miehet 21.1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. laitinen Juha            SSU-Triathlon              1.15.45,3
  2. Isoaho Janne             Alavus                     1.22.26,3       6.41,0
  3. Granqvist Johnny         IF Kraft                   1.24.41,6       8.56,3
  4. Granholm Thomas          Maxmo SK                   1.26.12,8      10.27,5
  5. Luomala Esa              Seinäjoki                  1.28.02,7      12.17,4
  6. Rabb Patrik              ABB Runners                1.28.23,1      12.37,8
  7. Lehtimäki Harri          Hämeenlinnan tarmo         1.30.26,5      14.41,2
  8. Jern Jens                IF Femman                  1.31.27,0      15.41,7
  9. Antikainen Teemu         Ilmajoki                   1.31.56,0      16.10,7
 10. West Tomas               Sundom IF                  1.33.03,6      17.18,3
 11. Byman Fredrik            Vörå IF                    1.35.31,4      19.46,1
 12. Lukander Lauri           Kaarina                    1.36.16,9      20.31,6
 13. Paalijärvi Harri         Wasa Triathlon             1.38.21,0      22.35,7
 14. Lintala Jarno            Laihia                     1.39.38,3      23.53,0
 15. Fonsén Mika              Klaukkala                  1.39.44,5      23.59,2
 16. Salomäki Pekka           Lapua                      1.42.48,6      27.03,3
 17. Panula Mikko             Seinäjoki                  1.43.23,6      27.38,3
 18. Köykkä Kai               PeTo                       1.44.50,4      29.05,1
 19. Korkiakangas Sami        SSU-Triathlon              1.51.38,4      35.53,1
 20. Juntti Seppo                                        1.52.46,6      37.01,3
 21. Nykvist Jan              Kvevlax Idrottsvänner      1.52.47,0      37.01,7
 22. Lähdes Kristian          Kvevlax Idrottsvänner      1.52.47,4      37.02,1
 23. Pörn Christoffer         Pietarsaari                1.53.39,8      37.54,5
 24. Mikkola Taneli           Lapua                      1.55.52,4      40.07,1
 25. Syrjämäki Tommi          Vaasa                      1.58.33,3      42.48,0
 26. Kyntäjä Timo             Ylistaro                   1.59.10,1      43.24,8
 27. Granqvist Harri          Vaasa                      1.59.59,0      44.13,7
 28. Småros Christian         KIV                        2.09.59,8      54.14,5
 29. Öster Niclas             Mustasaari                 2.10.21,0      54.35,7

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 317.            Sjölund Benny            IF Femman
Sarjaluettelo

P_M45 Puolimaraton Miehet 45 21.1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mattila Ville            Pälkäne                    1.24.41,8
  2. Haikonen Tero            Hippoksen maratonkerho     1.27.12,8       2.31,0
  3. Lehtonen Mika            Wasa Endurance             1.27.22,9       2.41,1
  4. Jääskeläinen Kari        KaKa Maraton               1.28.42,6       4.00,8
  5. Paalijärvi Ari           KPK24/7                    1.30.40,1       5.58,3
  6. Kuusela Jarmo            Wasa Triathlon             1.30.56,3       6.14,5
  7. Palomäki Timo            Ilmajoen Maratoonarit      1.34.05,7       9.23,9
  8. Vestergård Christian                                1.34.46,2      10.04,4
  9. Gennas Petteri           Wasa Endurance             1.35.25,1      10.43,3
 10. Björkman Petri           KaKa Maraton               1.38.07,5      13.25,7
 11. Riepula Pertti           Kuivaniemen yritys         1.38.15,1      13.33,3
 12. Nylund Ulf               IF Minkgn                  1.38.24,3      13.42,5
 13. Sandholm Pasi            Liikuttavat                1.38.32,5      13.50,7
 14. Myllyniemi Sami          KaKa Maraton               1.39.05,8      14.24,0
 15. Rautamo Timo             Wasa Endurance             1.40.57,5      16.15,7
 16. Perälä Juha              Ilmajoki                   1.41.18,1      16.36,3
 17. Nordström Rainer         Mustasaari                 1.42.46,7      18.04,9
 18. Bergman Anders           Oravais IF                 1.45.00,6      20.18,8
 19. Vehkaoja Heikki          SSU-Triathlon              1.45.15,0      20.33,2
 20. Hautanen Mika            ABB Runners                1.48.37,8      23.56,0
 21. Saari Marko              SSU-Triathlon              1.49.53,4      25.11,6
 22. Viita-Aho Harri          Lappajärvi                 1.53.03,2      28.21,4
 23. Hietaharju Arto          Helsingby/ maratoonarit    1.54.29,8      29.48,0
 24. Hietaharju Ari           MaratoonArit               1.54.30,6      29.48,8
 25. Paanen Jussi                                        1.57.04,4      32.22,6
 26. Schöning Tapani          Häjyt                      1.58.05,6      33.23,8
 27. Sjöbacka Kristian        IF Kraft                   1.59.52,4      35.10,6
 28. Berglund Tim             Wasa Triathlon             2.03.31,5      38.49,7
 29. Lepistö Harri            Laihia                     2.08.50,4      44.08,6
 30. Hanhikoski Timo          KJV                        2.11.54,1      47.12,3
Sarjaluettelo

P_M55 Puolimaraton Miehet 55 21.1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Arkko Sakari             Polvijärven Vauhti         1.26.28,8
  2. Mattfolk Johan           IF Kraft                   1.33.21,5       6.52,7
  3. Valtonen Esko            VSVU                       1.33.52,7       7.23,9
  4. Luhtajärvi Markku        ABB Runners                1.34.07,8       7.39,0
  5. Hast Markus              Keminmaa                   1.35.40,6       9.11,8
  6. Dalaholm Brynolf         Maxmo Sk                   1.36.20,4       9.51,6
  7. Karhu Teuvo              YKV                        1.38.30,7      12.01,9
  8. Kilpinen Ari             KaKa Maraton               1.39.33,8      13.05,0
  9. Sillanpää Pertti         Häjyt Seinäjoki            1.41.26,9      14.58,1
 10. Paro Rune                Kvevlax Idrottsvänner      1.42.48,7      16.19,9
 11. Harju Reijo              IK-Maraton                 1.45.05,3      18.36,5
 12. Snickars Hasse           Södra Vallgrund            1.54.01,6      27.32,8
 13. Paaso Reijo              Ahlsell                    2.03.04,8      36.36,0
 14. Lingren Kimmo            Wasa Triathlon             2.14.25,7      47.56,9
 15. Orlow Hans               Marathonkoulu Pori         2.31.00,0      64.31,2
Sarjaluettelo

P_M65 Puolimaraton Miehet 65 21.1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Wikman Grels             Pietarsaari                1.36.01,1
  2. Sahlberg Jorma           IK Maraton                 1.40.39,0       4.37,9
  3. Keski-Honkola Pertti     Hyvinkää                   1.41.00,7       4.59,6
  4. Suikki Heikki            Vaasan namit               1.51.16,8      15.15,7
  5. Granholm Sven-Erik       Maxmo SK                   1.53.25,9      17.24,8
  6. Källström Hans           IF Kraft                   1.54.59,5      18.58,4
  7. Siltanen Matti           RRR                        1.56.52,7      20.51,6
  8. Ahokas Martti            PeTo                       1.56.59,1      20.58,0
  9. Vuorenmaa Juhani         Kauhava                    2.09.06,1      33.05,0
 10. Saapunki Veikko          Häjyt                      2.11.01,9      35.00,8
 11. Saari Paavo              Ylistaro                   2.17.40,5      41.39,4
 12. Välimäki Paavo           Häjyt                      2.41.15,5      65.14,4
 13. Savinainen Juha          Isokyrö                    2.50.17,5      74.16,4
 14. Karlsson Markus          Pietarsaari                4.44.56,5     188.55,4

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 368.            Hautamäki Juhani         Kuortane
Sarjaluettelo

P_N Puolimaraton Naiset 21.1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Backman Cecilia          ORC                        1.36.27,7
  2. Baklund Ida              Vörå IF                    1.40.09,7       3.42,0
  3. Lönnblad Siru            Vaasa                      1.40.18,9       3.51,2
  4. Granholm Heidi           IF Länken                  1.42.00,3       5.32,6
  5. Koivula Soili            Häjyt Nurmo                1.43.14,5       6.46,8
  6. Boucht Jannica           Vasa                       1.47.48,2      11.20,5
  7. Aho Johanna              Wasatri                    1.48.32,2      12.04,5
  8. Kiviharju Sari           Ilmajoki                   1.49.21,0      12.53,3
  9. Aikio Kristiina          Vaasa                      1.49.54,9      13.27,2
 10. Taipale Virve            Kokkola                    1.52.47,6      16.19,9
 11. Lallukka Meri-Tuulia     Häjyt                      1.56.01,7      19.34,0
 12. Ylinen Eliisa            Wasa Triathlon             1.56.15,5      19.47,8
 13. Ruokonen Maiju           Vaasa                      1.58.33,6      22.05,9
 14. Selin Jutta                                         1.59.07,3      22.39,6
 15. Nurminen Tuuli           Vaasa                      1.59.09,8      22.42,1
 16. Rönkkö Päivi             Mäntylahden Veto           2.05.50,1      29.22,4
 17. Vuorela Marjo            Vaasa                      2.07.02,6      30.34,9
 18. Niemelä Elina            Wasa Triathlon             2.07.43,3      31.15,6
 19. Jussila Ann-Louise       PoVa                       2.28.47,9      52.20,2
 20. Henriksson Marika        Vörå IF                    2.30.09,8      53.42,1
Sarjaluettelo

P_N45 Puolimaraton Naiset 45 21.1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kolehmainen Vuokko       MiKV                       1.41.15,8
  2. Takala Hannele           Seinäjoki                  1.47.13,0       5.57,2
  3. Långskog Saila           Pirttikylä                 1.50.11,0       8.55,2
  4. Molander Barbro          IF Brahe                   1.52.02,5      10.46,7
  5. Vataja Tuula             Kankaapään maratonklubi    1.54.23,0      13.07,2
  6. Autero Maise             TT226                      1.56.40,5      15.24,7
  7. Lae Anna-Maria           Häjyt                      1.58.36,4      17.20,6
  8. Haapala Sari                                        2.00.41,7      19.25,9
  9. Bergman Marianne         Oravais IF                 2.03.17,0      22.01,2
 10. Niemelä Riitta           Wasa Triathlon             2.07.47,1      26.31,3
 11. Mansikkamäki Maarit      Atria                      2.10.04,4      28.48,6
 12. Ahlberg Eva-Helen                                   2.10.28,0      29.12,2
 13. Riepula Tiina            Kuivaniemen yritys         2.15.29,5      34.13,7
Sarjaluettelo

P_HOL Puolimaraton Hölkkä 21.1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Pihlajaniemi Toni        Smilerit                   1.42.19,2
  2. Mustonen Heikki          Wasa Triathlon             1.44.40,5       2.21,3
  3. Hautamäki Jarkko         Wasa Triathlon             1.56.07,3      13.48,1
  4. Kytönen Erkki            Seinäjoki                  1.56.10,3      13.51,1
  5. Autero Janne             TT226                      1.57.50,0      15.30,8
  6. Hagström Max             ORC                        1.58.49,3      16.30,1
  7. Liukkonen Marja          Vaasa                      2.02.51,9      20.32,7
  8. Sorsa Jyrki              Vaasa                      2.04.57,7      22.38,5
  9. Holtinkoski Jaakko       Atria                      2.05.31,0      23.11,8
 10. Savioja Erkki            Koskenkorva                2.08.08,3      25.49,1
 11. Raunio Miia              Isokyrö                    2.09.26,9      27.07,7
 12. Raunio Tomi              Isokyrö                    2.09.28,0      27.08,8
 13. Latvala Heta             Kouran Louhi               2.17.43,9      35.24,7
 14. Lähteenmaa Jussi         IK-Maraton                 2.17.46,6      35.27,4
 15. Koskiniemi Markku        Hanhikoski                 2.50.17,7      67.58,5
Sarjaluettelo

P_M19 Puolimaraton Miehet 18 21.1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Koppel Gabriel                                      1.34.54,9
  2. Liedes Veli-Petteri      Vaasan hiihtäjät           1.36.14,6       1.19,7
  3. Markkila Valtteri        Vaasan hiihtäjät           1.39.23,4       4.28,5
  4. Kaksonen Teemu           YKV                        1.39.58,1       5.03,2
  5. Pienimäki Jaakko         Isokyrö                    1.42.09,9       7.15,0
  6. Ollqvist Alexander       Vörå                       2.13.43,5      38.48,6
Sarjaluettelo

M_N Maraton Naiset 42.2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ravald Pia               TUS                        4.02.36,8
  2. Helkamäki Annakaisa      Honkajoki                  4.08.53,5       6.16,7
Sarjaluettelo

M_N40 Maraton Naiset 40 42.2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Honkanen Iina            Häjyt                      4.29.01,0
  2. Sipola Mari              Kemi                       4.48.48,3      19.47,3
Sarjaluettelo

M_N50 Maraton Naiset 50 42.2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Naumanen Päivi           Tampereen maraton klubi    3.39.18,9
  2. Lehtinen Heli            Finnish marathon runners K 3.41.44,2       2.25,3
  3. Forsbacka Ulla           ORC                        4.05.28,7      26.09,8
  4. Sundelin Pirjo           Tampere                    4.57.35,2      78.16,3
Sarjaluettelo