XXIV Kyrönjoki-maraton 25.4.2009

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

HÖLKKÄ10

: 10,5 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Sorvisto               KauWi                    37.24             
  2.   Ville Sorvisto              TeuRi                    44.03      +6.39  
  3.   Mikko Takamaa               Merikaarto               46.58      +9.33  
  4.   Tuula Lahdenperä            IF Dott                  49.21     +11.57  
  5.   Jukka Hautaniemi            LeJy                     50.25     +13.01  
  6.   Joel Ala-Riihimäki          IK                       50.53     +13.29  
  7.   Jorma Vesimäki              Häjyt                    52.26     +15.01  
  8.   Lilian Björndahl            IK Falken                54.40     +17.16  
  9.   Heikki Mustonen             ABBRunners               54.42     +17.17  
 10.   Annemari Kiili              VACKS                    58.46     +21.22  
 11.   Jenny Rengvist              Vörå IF                1.00.58     +23.33  
 12.   Susanna Pietikäinen         Isokyrö                1.01.32     +24.08  
 13.   Aleksi Kytölä                                      1.02.01     +24.37  
 14.   Arto Helminen               VaaYritKun             1.04.05     +26.41  
 15.   Hans Bertell                VaaYritKun             1.04.06     +26.41  
 16.   Jonna Punkari               YKV                    1.04.45     +27.20  
 17.   Jaana Saarela               YKV                    1.04.45     +27.21  
 18.   Tero Mahlamäki              ParkU                  1.04.51     +27.27  
 19.   Merja Ala-Ikkelä            Isokyrö                1.05.45     +28.21  
 20.   Kirsi Yijälä                KaipV                  1.05.50     +28.25  
 21.   Tarja Kangastie             Alajärvi               1.06.53     +29.29  
 22.   Ari Kärjenmäki              Vaasa                  1.06.55     +29.30  
 23.   Niko Kärjenmäki             Vaasa                  1.06.56     +29.31  
 24.   Jenna Kinnunen              Uusikaup               1.07.03     +29.39  
 25.   Juha Kytölä                                        1.07.33     +30.08  
 26.   Juha Ruohomäki              VaaYritKun             1.07.47     +30.22  
 27.   Paula Saksi                 Nurmo                  1.09.21     +31.56  
 28.   Reima Luoma                 ÄhtU                   1.09.55     +32.30  
 29.   Sonja Lahdenranta-Husu      Maratk LL              1.12.58     +35.33  
 30.   Hely Hietanen               AhtU                   1.13.52     +36.27  
 31.   Anne Kytölä                                        1.14.20     +36.55  
 32.   Raija Sysiaho               Maratk LL              1.14.37     +37.12  
 33.   Markku Koskiniemi           YKV                    1.14.41     +37.16  
 34.   Minna  Niemi                Maratk LL              1.16.19     +38.54  
 35.   Aana Vainio                 AlajärMop              1.16.50     +39.26  
 36.   Heli Hämäläinen             AlajärMop              1.18.51     +41.26  
 37.   Jari Fors                   VaaYritKun             1.18.54     +41.29  
 38.   Laura Kytölä                                       1.20.51     +43.26  
 39.   Annukka Mäntykoski          Seinäjoki              1.21.01     +43.36  
 40.   Raimo Väsänen               Vantaa                 1.30.42     +53.17  
 41.   Heli Ahopalo                Espoo                  1.34.27     +57.03  
 42.   Mauno Marjomäki             Häjyt/Kuri             1.57.52   +1.20.27  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Laitinen               Lapua                  1.14.32             
  2.   Jan Iso-Tuisku              NU-99                  1.21.03      +6.30  
  3.   Heikki Yijälä               KaipV                  1.24.18      +9.45  
  4.   Aki Ojala                   JalJa                  1.27.36     +13.03  
  5.   Mikko Mäenpää               ABBRunners             1.28.10     +13.37  
  6.   Martti Taimisto             ABBRunners             1.31.19     +16.46  
  7.   Jukka Koskiniemi            VHUS                   1.33.04     +18.31  
  8.   Juhani Ikola                Jurva                  1.33.53     +19.21  
  9.   Teemu Väisänen              Vantaa                 1.34.42     +20.10  
 10.   Ari Sivula                  Häjyt                  1.35.25     +20.52  
 11.   Johnny Blomqvist            Beinvärk               1.37.22     +22.49  
 12.   Teppo Laitala               HSH Kauhav             1.38.45     +24.12  
 13.   Ilari Hakamäki              TeRi                   1.43.08     +28.35  
 14.   Tom Blomqvist               Beinvärk               1.43.12     +28.39  
 15.   Lasse Heininen              Vaasa                  1.43.32     +29.00  
 16.   Jari Peltola                AlajA                  1.43.33     +29.00  
 17.   Veli-Pekka Talja            CimarkSjk              1.44.23     +29.51  
 18.   Janne Illikainen            ABBRunners             1.45.38     +31.06  
 19.   Juha Koivisto               Vaasa                  1.46.21     +31.48  
 20.   Mikko Latva-Kiskola         Seinäjoki              1.47.00     +32.27  
 21.   Jarmo Syrjälä               Seinäjoki              1.48.54     +34.22  
 22.   Jarkko Syrjälä              Kurikka                1.57.34     +43.01  
 23.   Jukka S. Ahonen             Palokka                1.58.16     +43.43  
 24.   Harri Moilanen              Järvenpää              2.01.19     +46.46  
 25.   Thomas Wihlman              Vaasa Jogg             2.07.09     +52.36  
 26.   Stefan Miemois              Vaasa                  2.16.23   +1.01.50  
 27.   Timo Koskiniemi             Nurmo voll             2.28.40   +1.14.07  
 28.   Lauri Somppi                VHUS                   2.28.40   +1.14.07  
 29.   Ilkka Niinikoski            Novicius               2.28.52   +1.14.19  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M45

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Hakola                 KyKy                   1.21.51             
  2.   Ahti Honkola                SoSi                   1.25.05      +3.14  
  3.   Sakari Arkko                Lepu                   1.25.36      +3.45  
  4.   Alpo Nyrönen                SaaPu                  1.26.38      +4.47  
  5.   Pentti Yli-Hallila          Pietarsaar             1.27.52      +6.01  
  6.   Jari Latvala                VaaNaMit               1.30.45      +8.54  
  7.   Rainer Koski                Katupojat              1.31.35      +9.44  
  8.   Veli-Matti Malinen          SaaPu                  1.32.21     +10.30  
  9.   Heikki Haapala              IK-maraton             1.32.48     +10.57  
 10.   Jarmo Hannuksela            Sandvik-ha             1.33.30     +11.39  
 11.   Timo Latva-Kiskola          ABBRunners             1.35.00     +13.09  
 12.   Peter Nygård                IF Femman              1.37.03     +15.12  
 13.   Reijo Harju                 IK-maraton             1.38.54     +17.03  
 14.   Juhani Kytömäki             VaVa                   1.39.04     +17.13  
 15.   Ossi Talvitie               Jalasjärvi             1.40.26     +18.35  
 16.   Antti Kujala                CimarkSjk              1.44.39     +22.48  
 17.   Roland Salmela              CK Triton              2.00.43     +38.52  
 18.   Olavi Vähämäki              Laihia                 2.00.44     +38.53  
 19.   Timo Sysiaho                Maratk LL              2.24.13   +1.02.22  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M55

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harri Elovaara              MuKi                   1.26.17             
  2.   Erkki Mäntyharju            Häjyt                  1.29.20      +3.02  
  3.   Markku Ryssy                Häjyt                  1.31.57      +5.39  
  4.   Tuure Väli-Torala           Häjyt                  1.32.08      +5.51  
  5.   Markus Paavola              VaVa                   1.35.03      +8.45  
  6.   Matti Viita-Aho             LA-VE                  1.35.19      +9.01  
  7.   Sune Träskelin              Solf IK                1.36.54     +10.36  
  8.   Jorma Sahlberg              IK-maraton             1.36.58     +10.40  
  9.   Keijo Pitkäniemi            Kuorevesi              1.39.07     +12.49  
 10.   Jorma Huolman               Isokyrö                1.42.04     +15.46  
 11.   Heikki Suikki               VaaNaMit               1.42.21     +16.03  
 12.   Juhani Vuorenmaa            Häjyt                  1.45.20     +19.02  
 13.   Bengt Bärg                  Oravais                1.52.31     +26.13  
 14.   Tapio Yli-Hallila           Pietarsaar             1.53.32     +27.14  
 15.   Harry Nykvist               IF Femman              1.58.45     +32.27  
 16.   Veli Männistö               Toholampi              2.02.15     +35.58  
 17.   Jarmo Suhila                Vaasa                  2.26.17     +59.59  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M65

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Hakoniemi             Kauhajoki              1.37.33             
  2.   Veikko Joutila              Katupojat              1.42.44      +5.11  
  3.   Aulis Keltamäki             KoskenkU               1.50.54     +13.21  
  4.   Jouko Ala-Lipasti           Häjyt                  1.54.47     +17.13  
  5.   Rudolf Vestergård           IF Femman              2.06.47     +29.13  
  6.   Mikko Turkki                VästilVo               2.20.49     +43.15  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_M19

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vertti Viitasaari           SU                     1.57.03             
  2.   Tuomas Konttas              YanSu                  1.58.05      +1.01  
  3.   Mika Pukkinen               YKV                    2.17.20     +20.16  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_N

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirpa Riitamäki             VirtU                  1.37.35             
  2.   Kati Niemelä                IK                     1.44.34      +6.59  
  3.   Milka Kangasniemi           Maratk LL              1.45.56      +8.21  
  4.   Päivi Hänninen              Maratk LL              1.45.57      +8.22  
  5.   Helene Salmela              IF VOM                 1.46.40      +9.05  
  6.   Vea Kuisma                  Saarijärvi             1.46.56      +9.21  
  7.   Maria Yli-Hallila           Sjk marato             1.47.13      +9.38  
  8.   Henna Vuorela               Seinäjoki              1.56.20     +18.44  
  9.   Milana Syrjälä              Häjyt                  1.58.34     +20.59  
 10.   Magdalena Granholm          Maratk LL              2.02.08     +24.32  
 11.   Jaana Tervo                 Tampere                2.02.15     +24.40  
 12.   Hanna Savola                YKV                    2.05.17     +27.42  
 13.   Minna Korpela               Maratonopi             2.05.30     +27.55  
 14.   Hanna Angervo               Vaasa Jogg             2.05.46     +28.11  
 15.   Henna Minkkinen             Vaasa                  2.05.54     +28.19  
 16.   Maarit Viitaluoma           maratonopi             2.09.19     +31.44  
 17.   Emmi Pasto                  Häjyt                  2.09.42     +32.07  
 18.   Päivi Hakala                Häjyt                  2.10.29     +32.54  
 19.   Maarit Mansikkamäki         Seinäjoki              2.11.00     +33.25  
 20.   Tarja Ylikoski              Jyväskylä              2.17.15     +39.40  
 21.   Susanne Niinisalo           Vaasa Jogg             2.17.57     +40.22  
 22.   Marja Hautamäki             Maratonopi             2.19.49     +42.14  
 23.   Minna Paloniemi             Maratk LL              2.23.58     +46.23  
 24.   Inkeri Koivumäki            VetU                   2.24.27     +46.52  
 25.   Päivi Martikkala            Novicius               2.28.52     +51.17  
 26.   Maria Nordström             Maratk LL              2.37.15     +59.40  
 27.   Miia Kukkamaa               Maratk LL              2.40.36   +1.03.01  
 28.   Sari Peräsalo               Maratk LL              2.49.59   +1.12.24  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_N45

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teija Toivonen              VSVU                   1.33.07             
  2.   Päivi Takala                KuortKu                1.44.10     +11.03  
  3.   Pirjo Arminen               Orim Jymy              1.46.05     +12.58  
  4.   Helka Happonen              Hankasalmi             1.53.16     +20.09  
  5.   Anna-Maria Lae              Häjyt                  1.57.11     +24.04  
  6.   Annikki Juvonen             IK-Maraton             1.59.16     +26.09  
  7.   Taina Seppälä-Kolkka        PLU juoksu             2.08.06     +34.59  
  8.   Leena Myllyaho              Sjk marato             2.09.23     +36.16  
  9.   Monica Bergman              Vaasa                  2.14.11     +41.04  
 10.   Katariina Suhila            Vaasa                  2.26.17     +53.10  
 11.   Raija Svarvar               Häjyt                  2.26.57     +53.50  
 12.   Leena Myllykangas           Häjyt                  2.26.57     +53.50  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_N19

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jenna Rajamäki              SU                     1.48.20             

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

P_HÖLKKÄ

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Kujala                YKV                    1.30.34             
  2.   Hannu Sippola               YKV                    1.31.38      +1.04  
  3.   Harri Ketola                AA                     1.40.54     +10.20  
  4.   Jukka Luoma                 Vaasa                  1.43.10     +12.36  
  5.   Jukka Rautakorpi            Vaasa                  1.44.18     +13.44  
  6.   Ari Mäkinen                 Häjyt                  1.44.54     +14.20  
  7.   Hannu Taimisto              ABBRunners             1.44.57     +14.23  
  8.   Juha Kulmala                Kuortane               1.45.16     +14.42  
  9.   Jussi Latvala               Häjyt                  1.45.34     +14.59  
 10.   Olavi Mäenpää               Häjyt                  1.46.13     +15.39  
 11.   Teemu Antikainen            Ilmajoki               1.46.33     +15.59  
 12.   Mika Hautanen               Vaasa                  1.46.46     +16.12  
 13.   Mika Karetie                Espoo                  1.46.54     +16.20  
 14.   Heikki Honkola              AlajärMop              1.47.34     +16.59  
 15.   Jussi Jurva                 Vaasa                  1.48.51     +18.17  
 16.   Erkki Kytönen               CMI Oy Ltd             1.50.06     +19.32  
 17.   Tommi Poskiparta            YIT-runner             1.50.53     +20.19  
 18.   Alexey Smirnov              Teleca                 1.50.58     +20.24  
 19.   Erkki Savioja               Ilmajoki               1.53.10     +22.36  
 20.   Kaisa Konttas               Ylistaro               1.53.19     +22.45  
 21.   Jari Mäki-Kala              NJ                     1.53.48     +23.14  
 22.   Susanna Savela              Virkut                 1.54.07     +23.33  
 23.   Juhani Mäkynen              Vaasa                  1.55.49     +25.15  
 24.   Lauri Tenho                 Helsinki               1.55.49     +25.15  
 25.   Juha Salmu                  ABBRunners             1.56.22     +25.48  
 26.   Juha Väisälä                Häjyt/sjk              1.56.40     +26.06  
 27.   Jussi Björkenheim           Orisberg               1.56.57     +26.22  
 28.   Seppo Hakala                                       2.02.09     +31.34  
 29.   Jorma Pirttinen             Vaasa                  2.02.32     +31.58  
 30.   Veli-Matti Pietikäinen      Isokyrö                2.03.45     +33.11  
 31.   Jaakko Rantamäki            Mustasaari             2.04.47     +34.13  
 32.   Sakari Torpisto             Häjyt                  2.04.53     +34.19  
 33.   Erkki Honkonen              Saarijärvi             2.05.23     +34.49  
 34.   Anssi Latvala               Novicius               2.05.41     +35.07  
 35.   Tarja Latvala               Novicius               2.05.42     +35.07  
 36.   Mikko Kurtti                Kempele                2.06.39     +36.05  
 37.   Kimmo Kaunisto              Isokyrö                2.08.12     +37.38  
 38.   Pekka Kurtti                Isokyrö                2.08.18     +37.44  
 39.   Eero Saari                  Häjyt                  2.09.05     +38.31  
 40.   Timo Salonen                Seinäjoki              2.09.06     +38.32  
 41.   Helena Kantola              Häjyt                  2.09.58     +39.23  
 42.   Seppo Huhtamäki             Häjyt                  2.15.36     +45.02  
 43.   Ilkka Sillanpää             YKV                    2.20.30     +49.56  
 44.   Jouni Tervo                 Varpaisjär             2.24.19     +53.45  
 45.   Markku Jylhä                Häjyt                  2.27.19     +56.45  
 46.   Aija Ruusila                Tampere                2.31.45   +1.01.11  
 47.   Timo Jaakkola                                      2.33.57   +1.03.22  
 48.   Keijo Kokkonen              VarpVi                 2.39.29   +1.08.54  
 49.   Hannu Järvinen              Raisio                 2.39.41   +1.09.06  
 50.   Marika Salmu                Mustasaari             2.41.56   +1.11.22  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teemu Piksilä               Kokkola                2.45.10             
  2.   Haj Atef                    Kemi                   2.54.42      +9.32  
  3.   Pasi Jussila                YlihJu                 3.17.10     +31.59  
  4.   Sami Myllyniemi             KaKa/marat             3.23.25     +38.15  
  5.   Juha Minkkinen              Vaasa                  3.28.18     +43.07  
  6.   Kjell Sundell               Häjyt                  4.22.26   +1.37.16  
  7.   Fredrik Asp                 Hop-Hab                4.36.47   +1.51.36  
  8.   Feetu Nyrhinen              Tampere                4.44.31   +1.59.21  
  9.   Juha Jumisko                Endurance              5.01.06   +2.15.55  
 10.   Tommi Lydman                Oulu                   5.01.06   +2.15.56  
 11.   Mikko Kierikki              TeamAntero             5.01.06   +2.15.56  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M40

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Turunen               UudKe                  3.02.09             
  2.   Mika Vuorenmaa              KeuVu                  3.36.21     +34.12  
  3.   Kimmo Niska                                        3.39.19     +37.10  
  4.   Juha Latvala                AA                     3.48.41     +46.32  
  5.   Juha Laine                  ABBRunners             3.59.08     +56.59  
  6.   Tarmo Ruotsalainen          ONMKY                  4.02.10   +1.00.01  
  7.   Tony Sahlsten               Hop-Hab                4.04.40   +1.02.31  
  8.   Markku Vesala               ABBRunners             4.08.29   +1.06.20  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M45

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johan Mattfolk              IF Kraft               3.15.30             
  2.   Juha Haapala                Isoot Nuuk             3.32.55     +17.25  
  3.   Jarmo Sallila               Häjyt                  3.42.04     +26.33  
  4.   Pekka Murtomäki             Häjyt                  3.46.51     +31.20  
  5.   Ari Maskonen                Keuruu                 3.55.20     +39.49  
  6.   Teuvo Karhu                 Ylistaro               3.57.32     +42.01  
  7.   Heikki Luoma                Lapua                  4.26.55   +1.11.24  
  8.   Jukka Ruusila               Häjyt                  4.37.09   +1.21.39  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M50

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Talvitie              Endurance              2.58.28             
  2.   Seppo Laitinen              Lapua                  3.09.26     +10.58  
  3.   Olavi Kuja-Lipasti          Kurikka                3.27.07     +28.39  
  4.   Alpo Vornanen               Iisalmi                3.32.10     +33.42  
  5.   Esa Nieminen                Järvenpää              3.34.35     +36.07  
  6.   Seppo Savolainen            TulUrhkVaa             3.40.13     +41.45  
  7.   Heikki Lielahti             Ylöjärvi               3.41.06     +42.38  
  8.   Pekka Mäntylä               Häjyt                  3.44.11     +45.43  
  9.   Antti Pasto                 Häjyt                  4.31.41   +1.33.13  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M55

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esko Valtonen               MuurlK                 3.21.04             
  2.   Markku Koskinen             TuMe                   3.28.11      +7.07  
  3.   Markku Suomela              VaVa                   3.43.17     +22.13  
  4.   Erkki Sundelin              PUV                    3.47.55     +26.51  
  5.   Göte Granholm               Oravainen              3.55.26     +34.22  
  6.   Kalevi Tauriainen           Porvoo                 4.03.09     +42.05  
  7.   Calle Wenelius              Hop-Hab                4.04.08     +43.04  
  8.   Tenho Paavola               MB juoksu              4.04.24     +43.20  
  9.   Sven-Olof Svarvar           Häjyt                  4.08.35     +47.30  
 10.   Christer Nyberg             Hop-Hab                4.08.48     +47.44  
 11.   Harri Toivonen              Saarijärvi             4.27.45   +1.06.41  
 12.   Väinö Lappalainen           Sportti81              4.31.25   +1.10.21  
 13.   Pasi Peltonen               Endurance              5.05.05   +1.44.01  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M60

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Martti Moilanen             Järvenkier             3.37.37             
  2.   Hans Mannsten               Häjyt                  3.53.13     +15.36  
  3.   Heimo Martikkala            Häjyt                  4.11.33     +33.56  
  4.   Matti Raivio                Häjyt                  4.13.20     +35.43  
  5.   Paavo Saari                 Häjyt                  4.30.55     +53.17  
  6.   Lasse Lappalainen           Mikkeli                4.56.26   +1.18.49  
  7.   Antti Peltola               Häjyt                  5.15.17   +1.37.39  
  8.   Paavo Välimäki              Häjyt                  5.26.46   +1.49.08  
  9.   Terho Pekkinen              TU                     6.58.05   +3.20.27  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M65

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Risto Hassinen              JoensK                 3.40.01             
  2.   Martti Ahokas               PeTo                   3.59.13     +19.12  
  3.   Kari Ranta                  Järvenkier             4.07.43     +27.42  
  4.   Eino Järvelä                Imu-Tamper             4.09.23     +29.22  
  5.   Erolf Wiitala               IF Länken              4.20.27     +40.25  
  6.   Matti Mänttäri              Endurance              4.56.22   +1.16.21  
  7.   Ossi Marttikkala            Häjyt                  5.15.17   +1.35.15  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_M70

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Väinö Latvala               Häjyt                  5.22.45             
  2.   Aatos Kari                  Helsinki               5.31.59      +9.13  
  3.   Erkki Vaisto                Häjyt                  6.25.42   +1.02.56  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiina Moisio                Kaipolan V             3.34.00             

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N40

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ritva Vallinvaara-Pasto     Häjyt                  3.41.55             
  2.   Virpi Rantamaa              VirtUrh                3.53.34     +11.38  
  3.   Päivi Haapolahti            Laihia                 4.08.30     +26.35  
  4.   Erja Vaali                  Virrat                 4.20.54     +38.59  
  5.   Hilkka Vuolle               Häjyt                  4.38.26     +56.31  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N50

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Männistö              ToholU                 3.38.15             
  2.   Anja Helin                  Häjyt                  4.45.15   +1.06.59  
  3.   Tarja Pihlajaniemi          Häjyt                  4.46.06   +1.07.50  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_N60

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leena Saari                 Reisjärvi              3.44.09             
  2.   Marja-Liisa Reini           Häjyt                  4.35.40     +51.31  
  3.   Mirkka Tättilä              VirtU                  4.41.15     +57.06  
  4.   Arja Rantalainen            NastolanTe             4.47.48   +1.03.39  
  5.   Riitta Koski                Häjyt                  4.56.22   +1.12.13  

HÖLKKÄ10 P_M P_M45 P_M55 P_M65 P_M19 P_N P_N45 P_N19 P_HÖLKKÄ M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 M_HÖLKKÄ

M_HÖLKKÄ

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Kuuliala              KeuKi                  3.38.02             
  2.   Tuija Kataja                Häjyt sjk              4.13.12     +35.10  
  3.   Kauko Koponen               Häjyt sjk              4.13.12     +35.10  
  4.   Kaija Vuoremaa              Sjk                    4.17.05     +39.02  
  5.   Hannu Ojajärvi              ABBRunners             4.38.00     +59.57  
  6.   Teemu Haukilehto            Häjyt                  4.49.03   +1.11.00  
  7.   Matti Rajamäki              YKV                    5.06.45   +1.28.42  
  8.   Mauri Öljymäki              Häjyt/VikT             5.12.15   +1.34.12  
  9.   Kalevi Saukkonen            V-S VU                 5.53.33   +2.15.31  
 10.   Tapani Sällylä              Endurance              6.25.42   +2.47.40