XXVIII Kalevan kierros Ylistarossa 20.5.2004

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_M : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Juusti                 KK-Team So          2.50.17             
  2.   Joonas Ahola                Espoon Eta          2.51.26      +1.09  
  3.   Rauno Hakala                KK-Team So          2.53.25      +3.08  
  4.   Ville Savolainen            Neliveto            2.58.07      +7.50  
  5.   Mika Kilpeläinen            KK-Team So          3.03.02     +12.45  
  6.   Juhana Pakkasmaa            Otaniemen           3.09.16     +18.58  
  7.   Juha Prittinen              Hämeenlinn          3.17.47     +27.29  
  8.   Vesa Isoviita               KK-Satakun          3.19.19     +29.01  
  9.   Riku Lehtilä                Alastaron           3.24.54     +34.37  
 10.   Juha Lehtonen               Espoon Eta          3.26.49     +36.31  
 11.   Pasi Sironen                Vihtavuore          3.28.17     +37.59  
 12.   Jussi Pirinen               Kuusankosk          3.32.49     +42.31  
 13.   Teemu Japisson              Ns liikkuj          3.37.38     +47.20  
 14.   Petri Puhakainen            Espoon Eta          3.37.47     +47.30  
 15.   Timo Rauhala                Neliveto            3.45.26     +55.08  
 16.   Pertti Pulkkinen            Vihtavuore          3.51.20   +1.01.03  
 17.   Ville Sarja                 Rannikon U          3.52.05   +1.01.47  
 18.   Pekka Holma                 Tuusulan T          3.55.42   +1.05.24  
 19.   Henri Korhonen              Uskelan Ur          3.56.08   +1.05.50  
 20.   Ville Lehtonen              Uskelan Ur          3.57.49   +1.07.31  
 21.   Mika Lehtonen               Tuusulan T          3.58.09   +1.07.51  
 22.   Ari Matilainen              Rejlersin           3.58.56   +1.08.38  
 23.   Jari Pynninen               Rauman Kal          4.04.08   +1.13.51  
 24.   Pekka Junnikkala            Lappeen Ri          4.05.16   +1.14.58  
 25.   Samuli Järvinen             Ethepäi ry          4.05.28   +1.15.11  
 26.   Olli-Pekka Pärssinen        Rannikon U          4.05.54   +1.15.37  
 27.   Tommi Ruuska                Ethepäi Ry          4.06.01   +1.15.43  
 28.   Sampo Neste                 Ethepäi Ry          4.15.25   +1.25.08  
 29.   Kimmo Kaartama              Säkä Beach          4.17.23   +1.27.06  
 30.   Juuso Kujala                Lanugo              4.26.53   +1.36.35  
 31.   Matti Raunio                                    4.35.42   +1.45.24  
 32.   Jari Lassila                Stora Enso          4.39.45   +1.49.27  
 33.   Simo Halkosaari             IB                  4.40.01   +1.49.44  
 34.   Mika Similä                 Rica                4.44.32   +1.54.14  
 35.   Timo Holmberg               Rejlevsin           5.06.14   +2.15.56  
 36.   Ari Tolvanen                Liperin Ta          5.21.54   +2.31.37  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_M40 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku  Kaartinen           KK-Team So          2.47.10             
  2.   Jukka Väyrynen              Selän Sitk          2.51.18      +4.08  
  3.   Pertti Lahdelma             Selän Sitk          3.05.37     +18.26  
  4.   Jouni Nurminen              Lohja Team          3.09.47     +22.36  
  5.   Mikael Savonen              KK-Team Po          3.18.44     +31.33  
  6.   Jouni Oikarinen             Espoon Eta          3.22.31     +35.20  
  7.   Reijo Rajahalme             Kankaanpää          3.23.35     +36.24  
  8.   Timo Hellberg               Uskelan Ur          3.24.20     +37.09  
  9.   Jarmo Valli                 Turun V V-          3.24.57     +37.46  
 10.   Jyrki Nummela               Lohja Team          3.31.43     +44.32  
 11.   Mikko Lahti                 Espoon Eta          3.32.00     +44.50  
 12.   Jari Junttila               Hämeenlinn          3.42.43     +55.32  
 13.   Kari Kaasinen               KK-Team Po          3.49.19   +1.02.08  
 14.   Juha Nurminen               Kajaani             3.55.53   +1.08.42  
 15.   Ari Saapunki                Tuusulan T          4.03.51   +1.16.40  
 16.   Jari Toroi                  Kuntokonna          4.07.58   +1.20.47  
 17.   Matti Henriksson            Lanugo              4.35.47   +1.48.36  
 18.   Pekka Viirimäki             Häjyt               5.03.18   +2.16.07  
 19.   Harri Kinnunen              Liperi              5.14.20   +2.27.09  
 20.   Esa Rantala                 Tervakoske          5.41.32   +2.54.21  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_M45 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kari Köninki                Kuntokonna          3.10.34             
  2.   Markku Taurama              Tainionkos          3.13.53      +3.18  
  3.   Heikki Mäkipere             kiukaisten          3.16.08      +5.33  
  4.   Risto Koukkula              Hämeenlinn          3.24.30     +13.55  
  5.   Kyösti Halonen              Hämeenlinn          3.24.43     +14.09  
  6.   Kari Huovila                Kensu               3.25.28     +14.53  
  7.   Jukka Tuura                 Kuntokonna          3.25.36     +15.02  
  8.   Yrjö Stolze                 TV 2 Sport          3.26.08     +15.33  
  9.   Alpo Kumpula                Tuusulan T          3.26.55     +16.20  
 10.   Jorma Pöyry                 Selän Sitk          3.30.28     +19.53  
 11.   Markku Voutilainen                              3.30.32     +19.57  
 12.   Pekka Ylijoki               Rauman Kal          3.34.06     +23.31  
 13.   Tuomo Rytkönen              Kuntokonna          3.36.41     +26.06  
 14.   Petteri Pirinen             Albatrossi          3.37.15     +26.40  
 15.   Esko Hartvik                Laihian Lu          3.38.08     +27.33  
 16.   Olavi Tolvanen              Selän Sitk          3.38.37     +28.02  
 17.   Anders Lindström            KK-Satakun          3.41.43     +31.08  
 18.   Raimo Lehosmaa              Vihtavuore          3.43.15     +32.40  
 19.   Ari Venäläinen              Vantaa              3.57.32     +46.57  
 20.   Jukka Hänninen              Tainionkos          4.06.29     +55.54  
 21.   Veijo Väätäinen             Kuntokonna          4.27.44   +1.17.09  
 22.   Martti Kainulainen                              4.31.01   +1.20.27  
 23.   Tarmo Pelto                                     4.34.27   +1.23.52  
 24.   Olavi Kossila               Uskelan Ur          4.44.35   +1.34.01  
 25.   Tarmo Pietilä               Tammelan R          4.44.36   +1.34.01  
 26.   Reijo Lahtovaara            Uskelan Ur          4.49.49   +1.39.14  
 27.   Jaakko Markkula             Pispalan U          5.46.23   +2.35.48  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_M50 : 42,2 km

Tilanne 18.48.53

  1.   Voitto Jetsonen             Valk.Haka           3.08.24             
  2.   Pentti Sallinen             Liperin Ta          3.17.34      +9.10  
  3.   Seppo Aaltola               Rauman Kal          3.23.38     +15.14  
  4.   Jouko Hyttinen              KK-Team Po          3.28.33     +20.09  
  5.   Ari Tolvanen                Kuntokonna          3.35.05     +26.41  
  6.   Lasse Kääpä                 Kuusankosk          3.36.13     +27.49  
  7.   Seppo Kuoppala              Selän Sitk          3.37.53     +29.29  
  8.   Pertti Salonen              Espoon Eta          3.41.26     +33.02  
  9.   Touko Savolainen            Hämeenlinn          3.41.50     +33.26  
 10.   Mikko Fagerström            Espoon Eta          3.43.31     +35.07  
 11.   Ilkka Kivi                  Sexthlon            3.47.20     +38.56  
 12.   Jukka Jokinen               KK-Satakun          3.52.39     +44.15  
 13.   Erkki Ojala                 Selän Sitk          4.06.35     +58.11  
 14.   Markku Hirvonen             Kuntokonna          4.11.14   +1.02.50  
 15.   Tapio Yli-Karro             Rauman Kal          4.11.26   +1.03.02  
 16.   Kimmo Behm                  Tuusulan T          4.14.39   +1.06.15  
 17.   Jukka Sarasoja              Pispalan U          4.22.02   +1.13.38  
 18.   Mikael Lindström            Albatrossi          4.22.22   +1.13.58  
 19.   Tauno Asukas                Kankaanpää          4.23.07   +1.14.43  
 20.   Teuvo Jaakkola              KK-Satakun          4.23.08   +1.14.44  
 21.   Reino Mäki                  Rauman Kal          4.24.52   +1.16.28  
 22.   Erkki Pesonen               Liperin Ta          4.27.18   +1.18.54  
 23.   Esa Lehtinen                Rauman Kal          4.35.33   +1.27.09  
 24.   Matti Supponen              Ei                  4.47.04   +1.38.40  
 25.   Kari Laaninen               Liperin Ta          4.48.56   +1.40.32  
 26.   Jaakko Pihlajamäki          Häjyt               4.59.46   +1.51.22  
 27.   Hannu Hauhia                Selän Sitk          6.18.11   +3.09.47  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_M55 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oiva Repo                   KK-Satakun          3.16.38             
  2.   Raimo Hämäläinen            Uskelan Ur          3.23.04      +6.25  
  3.   Hannu Lappalainen                               3.24.52      +8.13  
  4.   Juhani Lehto                Sexthlon            3.30.15     +13.36  
  5.   Reino Uusitalo              Albatrossi          3.30.38     +13.59  
  6.   Tero Antila                 Keravan Ur          3.32.33     +15.54  
  7.   Lasse Lastuvuori            Sveitsiläi          3.36.44     +20.05  
  8.   Eero Savonen                Keravan Ur          3.40.04     +23.25  
  9.   Reijo Hannus                Uskelan Ur          3.43.46     +27.07  
 10.   Pekka Ropponen              Espoon Eta          3.44.02     +27.23  
 11.   Klaus Kuusi                 Espoon Eta          3.46.04     +29.25  
 12.   Antti Rytkönen              Foreco              3.47.22     +30.43  
 13.   Kalevi Vikman               Keravan Ur          3.52.36     +35.57  
 14.   Matti Tenkanen              PlusTervey          3.52.55     +36.16  
 15.   Erkki Savioja               Ilmajoki            3.54.08     +37.29  
 16.   Juhani Sillanpää            Espoon Eta          3.55.03     +38.24  
 17.   Martti Karjalainen          Hämeenlinn          3.56.46     +40.08  
 18.   Heikki Koskinen                                 3.58.13     +41.34  
 19.   Markku Luoto                Löylyn Lyö          4.00.09     +43.30  
 20.   Taisto Jurvanen             Hämeenlinn          4.00.26     +43.47  
 21.   Henrik Fagerholm            Espoon Eta          4.00.43     +44.04  
 22.   Väinö Kärsämä               Löylyn Lyö          4.03.03     +46.24  
 23.   Seppo Mäkelä                Uskelan Ur          4.10.13     +53.34  
 24.   Antti Honkonen              Korson Kai          4.14.28     +57.49  
 25.   Raimo Liukkonen             Kuntopirka          4.16.35     +59.57  
 26.   Paavo Rantanen              Hämeenlinn          4.17.25   +1.00.46  
 27.   Matti Adler                 primuskulj          4.18.19   +1.01.40  
 28.   Väinö Martikainen           Tainionkos          4.19.33   +1.02.55  
 29.   Jaakko Helminen             Tuusulan T          4.21.35   +1.04.56  
 30.   Eero Aalto                  Lohja Team          4.27.06   +1.10.27  
 31.   Ossi Vilhu                  Terästorni          4.28.01   +1.11.23  
 32.   Esa Salonen                 Selän Sitk          4.34.12   +1.17.34  
 33.   Aarno Tiirikainen           Imatra              4.36.36   +1.19.58  
 34.   Juhani Marjamaa             Keravan Ur          4.43.22   +1.26.43  
 35.   Eero Forssell               Kensu ry            4.46.53   +1.30.14  
 36.   Esa Ojanen                  Sveitsiläi          4.48.37   +1.31.59  
 37.   Jukka Eerola                Kuntokonna          4.48.57   +1.32.18  
 38.   Eero Piipponen              Tampere             4.55.30   +1.38.51  
 39.   Veli Rautiainen             KK-Satakun          5.17.58   +2.01.19  
 40.   Veijo Kari                  KK Satakun          5.17.59   +2.01.20  
 41.   Raimo Kuusisto              Kuntokonna          5.19.47   +2.03.08  
 42.   Kauko Lähdekorpi            Löylyn Lyö          5.19.54   +2.03.15  
 43.   Juha Sameri                 Espoon Eta          5.49.52   +2.33.13  
 44.   Hannu Kutvonen              Kuntokonna          5.50.40   +2.34.01  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_M60 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Tunturi              Valk.Haka           3.15.27             
  2.   Taisto Kosonen              KK-Team So          3.31.59     +16.31  
  3.   Vesa Haarala                Liperin Ta          3.35.16     +19.48  
  4.   Matti Latvala               KK-Team Po          3.35.59     +20.32  
  5.   Jorma Niskanen              Keravan Ur          3.38.04     +22.37  
  6.   Timo Vilhunen               Tainionkos          3.40.04     +24.36  
  7.   Juhani Joutsenniemi         Keravan Ur          3.43.25     +27.57  
  8.   Martin Löfström             MAANRAKENN          3.50.43     +35.16  
  9.   Risto Sirola                Tuusulan T          3.59.51     +44.24  
 10.   Jouko Romu                  Löylyn Lyö          4.15.56   +1.00.28  
 11.   Reijo Mustonen              Myllyk KV           4.17.22   +1.01.54  
 12.   Matti Kitunen               Myllyk KV           4.18.05   +1.02.37  
 13.   Osmo Kiiski                 KK-Team So          4.21.00   +1.05.32  
 14.   Jan-Erik Grönhage           Jakobstad           4.30.59   +1.15.32  
 15.   Antti Vuori                 Haka Gym            4.36.53   +1.21.26  
 16.   Matti Kulmala               Tuusulan T          4.37.25   +1.21.58  
 17.   Vilho Nuutinen              Liperin Ta          4.45.47   +1.30.20  
 18.   Jorma Löyttyniemi           Tervakoske          4.46.50   +1.31.23  
 19.   Ilmo Liukko                 Kuntokonna          5.17.55   +2.02.27  
 20.   Timo Hekkala                KK-Satakun          5.17.58   +2.02.30  
 21.   Juhani Kokkonen             Helsinki            5.25.40   +2.10.13  
 22.   Kauko Vähä                  Valkeala            5.29.09   +2.13.41  
 23.   Matti Nieminen              Espoon Eta          5.35.42   +2.20.14  
 24.   Matti Högbacka              Kunto-Pirk          5.37.40   +2.22.13  
 25.   Juhani Enberg               Kaarinan F          5.41.15   +2.25.47  
 26.   Aulis Harju                 Laihian Lu          5.47.54   +2.32.26  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_M65 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pauli Kunttu                Lohja Team          4.05.06             
  2.   Rainer Blomster             Keravan Ur          4.43.39     +38.33  
  3.   Rolf Törrönen                                   4.45.47     +40.41  
  4.   Lauri Känninen                                  4.56.46     +51.40  
  5.   Risto Viitanen              Tuusulan T          5.22.24   +1.17.17  
  6.   Pertti Palo                 Selän Sitk          5.49.45   +1.44.39  
  7.   Esko Nurmi                  Pöytyän Ur          5.55.59   +1.50.53  
  8.   Martti Kärkkäinen           Kuntopirka          6.26.11   +2.21.04  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_M70 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Onni Siltala                Myllykoske          4.02.55             
  2.   Esko Peltonen               Tainionkos          5.13.28   +1.10.33  
  3.   Henrik Anthoni              Helsinki            5.59.13   +1.56.18  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_N : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nina Heiskanen              Kankaanpää          3.35.12             
  2.   Sirkku Riikonen             Uskelan Ur          3.46.56     +11.44  
  3.   Kati Korhonen                                   3.51.37     +16.25  
  4.   Pirkko Piitulainen          Liperin Ta          3.56.00     +20.48  
  5.   Nina Nordenswan             Stora Enso          4.19.00     +43.48  
  6.   Ulla Yrjölä                 Neliveto            4.27.51     +52.39  
  7.   Sirpa Översti               Selän Sitk          4.36.35   +1.01.23  
  8.   Merja Mäenpää               KK-Team So          4.43.02   +1.07.50  
  9.   Pauliina Kujala             LaVe                4.49.25   +1.14.13  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_N40 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paula Raatikainen           Uskelan Ur          3.40.48             
  2.   Aija Miinin                 Liperin Ta          4.26.58     +46.10  
  3.   Hanna Rannikko              Uskelan Ur          4.35.03     +54.14  
  4.   Kaisa-Leena Perälä          KK-Team Po          4.36.02     +55.14  
  5.   Sirkku Paukkunen            Savitaipal          4.48.55   +1.08.07  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_N45 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sisko Anttila               Selän Sitk          4.14.39             

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_N50 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Merja Sundman               Rauman Kal          3.36.03             
  2.   Arja Heimonen               Liperin Ta          3.36.45        +41  
  3.   Kaisa Juuti-Koskinen        Joensuu             3.55.19     +19.15  
  4.   Merja Lastuvuori            Sveitsiläi          4.02.20     +26.16  
  5.   Terttu Salonen              Uskelan Ur          5.46.21   +2.10.17  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_N55 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjatta Lehtonen           KK-Team So          3.39.36             
  2.   Marja-Liisa Salonen         Hämeenlinn          3.57.19     +17.43  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_N65 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anneli Kärkkäinen           Kuntopirka          4.32.09             
  2.   Asta Hilska                 Selän Sitk          5.41.14   +1.09.05  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

P_M : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Magnus Hellström            Gubbarna            1.16.40             
  2.   Carl-Johan Wasström         Gubbarna            1.17.57      +1.17  
  3.   Ari Jussila                 Maasotakou          1.20.30      +3.50  
  4.   Jari Manninen               IF Fyren            1.22.49      +6.08  
  5.   Harri Lehtimäki             Hitaat              1.23.03      +6.23  
  6.   Antti Tiihonen              Savon Kier          1.23.54      +7.14  
  7.   Ilkka Manninen              Savon Kier          1.23.58      +7.18  
  8.   Leo Kallio                  HML Hitaat          1.29.40     +12.59  
  9.   Jouko Huuhka                Kankaanpää          1.30.47     +14.06  
 10.   Marko Ollikainen            Reissumieh          1.31.08     +14.27  
 11.   Mika Nieminen               Gubbarna            1.31.58     +15.18  
 12.   Mika Kaukkila               Rauman Kal          1.34.03     +17.23  
 13.   Matti Inkeroinen            Rohkeat Ku          1.34.28     +17.47  
 14.   Pasi Lehtimäki              RMH                 1.34.46     +18.06  
 15.   Timo Ikola                  Otaniemen           1.34.50     +18.09  
 16.   Jarmo Viskari               Maasotakou          1.35.39     +18.59  
 17.   Jan Långbacka               team ena            1.35.45     +19.04  
 18.   Eero Kujansuu               Kankaanpää          1.36.23     +19.42  
 19.   Markus Peltola                                  1.36.26     +19.46  
 20.   Jaakko Nurminen             Uskelan Ur          1.36.40     +19.59  
 21.   Hannu Anttila               Kankaanpää          1.37.09     +20.28  
 22.   Jyri Kyllästinen            Rauma               1.37.30     +20.50  
 23.   Reino Hyvärinen             team ena            1.39.18     +22.38  
 24.   Janne Nykänen               team ena            1.42.06     +25.25  
 25.   Juhani Toimela              Otaniemen           1.42.23     +25.43  
 26.   Jyrki Mononen               Otaniemen           1.42.42     +26.01  
 27.   Juha Ikonen                 team ena            1.43.15     +26.34  
 28.   Juha Koskinen               Maasotakou          1.44.09     +27.29  
 29.   Marko Joentausta            Reissumieh          1.44.27     +27.47  
 30.   Erkki Rautanen              Länsi-Lavi          1.45.39     +28.58  
 31.   Teppo Valtonen              Hämeenlinn          1.45.43     +29.03  
 32.   Ensti Kentala               team ena            1.47.34     +30.54  
 33.   Arto Remes                                      1.50.09     +33.29  
 34.   Jari Liukkonen              Selän Sitk          1.50.19     +33.38  
 35.   Eino Korsi                  Rauman Kal          1.53.12     +36.32  
 36.   Paavo Mujunen               Uskelan Ur          1.53.55     +37.15  
 37.   Rauno Lahti                 Hämeenlinn          1.55.02     +38.22  
 38.   Ilkka Kemppi                Maasotakou          1.55.43     +39.03  
 39.   Reijo Anttila               Otaniemen           1.58.36     +41.55  
 40.   Asko Hakolahti              YLÄSTÖN UR          2.00.22     +43.41  
 41.   Jarmo Pelli                 Liperin Ta          2.01.09     +44.29  
 42.   Oiva Haapiainen             Kuntokonna          2.01.59     +45.19  
 43.   Heikki Laakso                                   2.03.53     +47.13  
 44.   Olli Hyppänen               BasWare Bi          2.04.30     +47.50  
 45.   Kari Kakkonen               Rohkeat Ku          2.04.41     +48.00  
 46.   Pekka Mujunen               Uskelan Ur          2.06.39     +49.58  
 47.   Jarmo Marttila              Soutu Team          2.08.23     +51.42  
 48.   Kimmo Mäki-Kokkila                              2.10.07     +53.27  
 49.   Aarne Virtanen              Selän Sitk          2.13.25     +56.45  
 50.   Heikki Kallio               Löylyn lyö          2.16.07     +59.27  
 51.   Olli Kujansuu               Kankaanpää          2.18.12   +1.01.32  
 52.   Risto Ilves                 Otaniemen           2.19.07   +1.02.27  
 53.   Jouni Kuosmanen             POLARIN PO          2.38.16   +1.21.36  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

P_M22 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joonas Mäkipelto            KeuVu               1.29.31             
  2.   Jani Mäkipelto              KeuVu               1.32.46      +3.15  
  3.   Asko Linnakoski             KK-Team So          1.49.02     +19.31  
  4.   Juha Rantanen               Hämeenlinn          1.51.10     +21.38  
  5.   Johan Engblom               KK-Team So          2.05.11     +35.39  
  6.   Ville Karvonen              KK-Team So          2.14.31     +44.59  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

P_M50 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Hätönen               Espoon Eta          1.29.35             
  2.   Veli-Matti Heikkilä         hml hitaat          1.29.51        +15  
  3.   Teuvo Lehtinen              Reissumieh          1.30.18        +42  
  4.   Arto Ahokas                 KK-Satakun          1.32.37      +3.01  
  5.   Esko Kaski                  Uskelan Ur          1.33.13      +3.37  
  6.   Pekka Härkönen              Uskelan Ur          1.34.08      +4.32  
  7.   Aarne Talikka               Uskelan Ur          1.37.54      +8.18  
  8.   Juha Alhonnoro              Savon Kier          1.38.38      +9.02  
  9.   Seppo Nurmi                 Uskelan Ur          1.42.02     +12.26  
 10.   Heimo Karjalainen           Savon Kier          1.42.06     +12.30  
 11.   Viljo Kääriäinen            Hämeenlinn          1.42.12     +12.36  
 12.   Urmas Apaja                 Uskelan Ur          1.43.24     +13.48  
 13.   Vesa Eronen                 Hämeenlinn          1.45.12     +15.36  
 14.   Matti Eronen                Hämeenlinn          1.46.14     +16.38  
 15.   Veikko Långström            Hämeenlinn          1.51.27     +21.51  
 16.   Mauri Sinnelä               Uskelan Ur          1.51.53     +22.17  
 17.   Jaakko Pärssinen            Tervakoske          1.54.38     +25.03  
 18.   Pauli Rantanen              Hämeenlinn          1.54.39     +25.03  
 19.   Matti Ojanen                Tervakoske          1.55.13     +25.37  
 20.   Pentti Kilpiäinen           Haltialan           1.55.55     +26.19  
 21.   Seppo Sulku                 Hämeenlinn          1.57.58     +28.22  
 22.   Kari Vesterinen             Kuntokonna          1.59.46     +30.11  
 23.   Bertel Staaf                IF Fyren            2.01.22     +31.46  
 24.   Esa Lindstedt               Kankaanpää          2.03.50     +34.14  
 25.   Jukka-Pekka Hämäläinen      Hämeenlinn          2.04.31     +34.55  
 26.   Pertti Ryynänen             Haltialan           2.05.49     +36.13  
 27.   Raimo Korpela               Rajuko Tea          2.07.54     +38.18  
 28.   Paul Lindberg               Haltialan           2.11.22     +41.47  
 29.   Unto Satuli                 Lohja Team          2.12.40     +43.04  
 30.   Olli Isoviita               Kank KaKi           2.13.14     +43.38  
 31.   Paul Packalén               Lohja Team          2.17.51     +48.15  
 32.   Esko With                   Vantaa              2.20.35     +51.00  
 33.   Marja-Riitta Lehti                              2.22.38     +53.02  
 34.   Veikko Myllyperkiö          YIT-Yty             2.45.34   +1.15.58  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

P_M60 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oiva Koskinen               Haltialan           1.39.54             
  2.   Raimo Härkönen              Kuntokonna          1.45.08      +5.13  
  3.   Timo Kotimaa                Helsinki            1.47.42      +7.47  
  4.   Jukka Viitanen              KK-Satakun          1.48.57      +9.02  
  5.   Hannu Vigelius              Uskelan Ur          1.50.18     +10.24  
  6.   Pertti Nyberg               Reissumieh          1.52.18     +12.24  
  7.   Kalervo Suoverinaho         Hämeenlinn          1.52.21     +12.26  
  8.   Voitto Torniainen           Hartela             1.55.23     +15.29  
  9.   Hannu Seitsonen             Keravan Ur          2.08.14     +28.19  
 10.   Kaj Laios                   Budoseura           2.09.53     +29.58  
 11.   Veikko Seppä                Forssa              2.21.53     +41.58  
 12.   Jaakko Hesso                Länsi-Lavi          2.43.53   +1.03.59  
 13.   Antti Ahonen                Espoon Eta          2.48.55   +1.09.00  
 14.   Jaakko Timperi                                  2.50.49   +1.10.55  
 15.   Jouko Nerg                  Karhukopla          2.57.55   +1.18.00  
 16.   Esko Välimäki               Sexthlon            3.01.28   +1.21.34  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

P_M70 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aarni Valtonen              Kuusankosk          2.01.40             
  2.   Osmo Jukarainen             Kuntokonna          2.16.15     +14.35  
  3.   Martti Kuosmanen            Kuntokonna          2.25.01     +23.21  
  4.   Kalevi Hokkanen             Karhukopla          2.37.51     +36.11  
  5.   Aarre Sakslin               Karhukopla          2.58.11     +56.30  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

P_N : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Helena Havia-Kinnala        Uskelan Ur          1.50.38             
  2.   Anu Pukki                   Uskelan Ur          1.51.35        +56  
  3.   Sanna Laakso                Rauman Kal          1.55.15      +4.37  
  4.   Pirketta Heikkilä           hml hitaat          1.55.25      +4.47  
  5.   Heli Rajalin                Uskelan Ur          1.57.05      +6.27  
  6.   Marjo-Riitta Heino          Lohja Team          1.57.56      +7.18  
  7.   Tiina Karvonen              KK-Team So          2.00.37      +9.58  
  8.   Tarja Kuittinen             Liperin Ta          2.01.09     +10.31  
  9.   Sari Hofmann                                    2.03.11     +12.33  
 10.   Hanna Liisanantti           YIT:n Yty           2.03.55     +13.17  
 11.   Noora Kairenius             KK-Team So          2.05.11     +14.33  
 12.   Johanna Kiilholma                               2.06.01     +15.23  
 13.   Sini Uuttu                  Canoa               2.08.50     +18.11  
 14.   Virva Salmivaara            YIT:n Yty           2.17.37     +26.59  
 15.   Liisa Palmu                 Kothipäi e          2.20.30     +29.52  
 16.   Heli Lindroth               Tuusulan T          2.20.31     +29.53  
 17.   Kirsi Karvonen              KK-Team So          2.23.19     +32.40  
 18.   Jenni Ojanen                Kothipäi E          2.23.33     +32.54  
 19.   Susan Engblom               KK-Team So          2.33.47     +43.08  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

P_N40 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsti Tella                KK-Satakun          1.56.44             
  2.   Taina Kääntee               Rauman Kal          1.56.45         +0  
  3.   Marja-Leena Aalto           Rauman Kal          1.56.46         +1  
  4.   Kaija Haapamäki             Tuusulan T          2.00.38      +3.54  
  5.   Leena Laaninen              Liperin Ta          2.04.16      +7.31  
  6.   Liisa Kuhanen               Selän Sitk          2.07.37     +10.52  
  7.   Tuula Nuorteva              Selän Sitk          2.08.40     +11.55  
  8.   Jaana Kukkonen              Uskelan Ur          2.10.50     +14.06  
  9.   Maija Pesonen               Liperin Ta          2.14.59     +18.14  
 10.   Maarit Suomi                Uskelan Ur          2.16.25     +19.40  
 11.   Pirjo Peltomaa              Selän Sitk          2.16.41     +19.57  
 12.   Annamari Långström          Hämeenlinn          2.25.18     +28.34  
 13.   Liisa Jokitalo              Tuusulan T          2.25.53     +29.08  
 14.   Anni Rasilainen             Uskelan Ur          2.27.19     +30.34  
 15.   Helena Isoviita             KK-Satakun          2.29.06     +32.21  
 16.   Ritva Lahdelma              Selän Sitk          2.37.32     +40.48  
 17.   Salla Lehtola               Tuusulan T          2.43.52     +47.08  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

P_N50 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirjo Kaski                 Uskelan Ur          1.52.14             
  2.   Leena Härkönen              Kuntokonna          2.05.10     +12.55  
  3.   Airi Mäkinen                Uskelan Ur          2.06.45     +14.30  
  4.   Eila Alanko                 Karhukopla          2.07.42     +15.27  
  5.   Soile Sillanpää             Karhukopla          2.12.53     +20.38  
  6.   Pirjo Nurminen              Uskelan Ur          2.16.52     +24.37  
  7.   Maarit Virtanen             Selän Sitk          2.24.57     +32.42  
  8.   Anita Kanerva               Hämeenlinn          2.43.08     +50.53  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

P_N60 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirkka-Liisa Kaukokari      Hämeenlinn          1.55.53             
  2.   Tuula Oksa                  Hämeenlinn          1.58.43      +2.50  
  3.   Eila Seppälä                Karhukopla          2.18.39     +22.46  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EM_M : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pasi Kurkilahti             RS Kasvi I          3.46.29             
  2.   Jari Mäkinen                HML                 3.50.03      +3.34  
  3.   Antti Joutsimo              Forssa              3.57.22     +10.52  
  4.   Miikka Bäckström            Helsinki            4.34.15     +47.45  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EM_M40 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Murtonen               Joken tall          3.05.00             
  2.   Pekka Peura                                     3.26.36     +21.35  
  3.   Juha Kemiläinen             Nokia RR            3.53.32     +48.31  
  4.   Petri Nykänen               Äänekosken          4.03.15     +58.14  
  5.   Hannu Kaitaluoma            Pinnistys           4.10.46   +1.05.45  
  6.   Teuvo Karhu                 Ylistaro            4.12.26   +1.07.25  
  7.   Heikki Lielahti             Varala mar          4.21.15   +1.16.15  
  8.   Esa Huttunen                Häjyt               4.44.34   +1.39.33  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EM_M50 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Tiainen               Hels.Jyry           3.20.15             
  2.   Tuomo Vilmunen              Häjyt               3.29.34      +9.18  
  3.   Paavo Saari                 Häjyt               3.52.23     +32.07  
  4.   Risto Vainio                Turun suun          3.56.24     +36.08  
  5.   Kjell Sundell               Pinnistys           4.01.42     +41.26  
  6.   Jarmo Lehti                                     4.02.13     +41.57  
  7.   Tuomo Toppinen              Kuntokonna          4.07.51     +47.35  
  8.   Seppo Huhtamäki             Häjyt               4.18.53     +58.37  
  9.   Esko Tamminen               PS-PU               4.24.45   +1.04.29  
 10.   Hans Mannsten               HKV/Häjyt           4.28.21   +1.08.05  
 11.   Jorma Ulvinen               KyVo                4.33.59   +1.13.44  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EM_M60 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalevi Saukkonen            V-Svu               4.43.04             
  2.   Väinö Latvala               IK-maraton          4.49.32      +6.28  
  3.   Reijo Kunttu                Häjyt               4.53.36     +10.32  
  4.   Markus Karlsson             HOP-HAB Te          6.45.00   +2.01.56  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EM_N : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susanna Poutamo             Jyväskylä           4.11.34             
  2.   Maarit Mäkynen              YKV                 4.32.11     +20.36  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EP_M : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esa Nuottivaara             Häjyt Ylis          1.38.08             
  2.   Esa Olkkonen                VäKi                1.50.14     +12.06  
  3.   Juha Luukko                 YKV                 2.02.05     +23.57  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EP_M22 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Västilä               HSU                 1.30.22             

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EP_M40 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mats Ceder                  Blåbären            1.26.21             
  2.   Börje Svahlskulla           Kr.Urh              1.28.25      +2.03  
  3.   Jorma Tiiri                 VSVU                1.37.25     +11.03  
  4.   Markku Pihlajaniemi         Häjyt               1.58.37     +32.16  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EP_M50 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jorma Huolman               Isokyrö             1.27.51             
  2.   Seppo Penttilä              YKV                 1.38.22     +10.31  
  3.   Markku Sillanpää            IK                  1.39.23     +11.31  
  4.   Anssi Joutsenlahti          Kankaanp.U          1.39.34     +11.43  
  5.   Kalevi Västilä              Honkajoen           1.42.51     +15.00  
  6.   Markku Linnakoski           NummenKipi          1.43.37     +15.46  
  7.   Heikki Riihimäki            Häjyt/KyVo          1.44.00     +16.09  
  8.   Eero Saari                  Häjyt               1.45.37     +17.46  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EP_N : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Pykälämäki            VaVa                1.44.28             
  2.   Jaana Perälä-Haapa-aho                          1.54.06      +9.38  
  3.   Ulla Pekkarinen                                 2.00.48     +16.19  
  4.   Margit Saarinen             Vaasa               2.05.38     +21.10  
  5.   Raija Kokki                 Vaasa               2.05.38     +21.10  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EP_N22 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maija Antila                LapVi               1.35.50             

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N55 M_N65 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EP_M EP_M22 EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EP_N40 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsti Pokka                LeppävSisu          1.32.28             
  2.   Marianne Niemi              Kr Urh              1.37.55      +5.27  
  3.   Kirsi Rannanjärvi           YKV                 1.40.48      +8.20  
  4.   Monika Gullström            IF Kraft            1.42.44     +10.16  
  5.   Merja Ylihärsilä            Häjyt Lapu          1.56.26     +23.58  
  6.   Tarja Hakanen               Häjyt               1.58.37     +26.09  
  7.   Marja-Leena Västilä         Honkajoen           2.08.41     +36.13  
  8.   Soile Wilppula              Jollaksen           3.03.45   +1.31.17