Kalevan kierros Ylistarossa 28.5.2005

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

M_M

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joonas Ahola                Espoon Eta                        2.56.10             
  2.   Juha Prittinen              hämeenlinn                        2.59.59      +3.48  
  3.   Rauno Hakala                KK-Team So                        3.00.02      +3.51  
  4.   Harri Lehtimäki             Hämeenlinn                        3.01.29      +5.18  
  5.   Mika Kilpeläinen            KK team So                        3.03.18      +7.07  
  6.   Juuso Aurasmaa              Korvenpoja                        3.13.26     +17.15  
  7.   Perttu Kivimäki             Takon Sout                        3.13.59     +17.48  
  8.   Juha Lehtonen               Espoon Eta                        3.18.30     +22.19  
  9.   Mika Lehtonen               Tuusulan T                        3.19.25     +23.15  
 10.   Jari Uusimäki               Otaniemen                         3.24.44     +28.34  
 11.   Juhana Pakkasmaa            Otaniemen                         3.31.43     +35.33  
 12.   Vesa Isoviita               KK-Satakun                        3.32.41     +36.31  
 13.   Santeri Takala              Kunto&Terv                        3.32.59     +36.49  
 14.   Pasi Lehtimäki              RMH                               3.33.39     +37.29  
 15.   Antti Korkeakangas          RMH                               3.33.58     +37.48  
 16.   Sami Takala                 Kunto&Terv                        3.38.57     +42.47  
 17.   Teemu Japisson              Ns.liikkuj                        3.39.39     +43.28  
 18.   Petri Fyhr                  Selän sitk                        3.41.56     +45.46  
 19.   Markku Hietala              Kirkkonumm                        3.45.57     +49.47  
 20.   Ville Sarja                 Rannikon U                        3.47.08     +50.57  
 21.   Artti Aurasmaa              Korvenpoja                        3.52.14     +56.03  
 22.   Markku Huotari              Otaniemen                         3.59.03   +1.02.53  
 23.   Jukka Saarinen              Re-Energis                        4.05.13   +1.09.02  
 24.   Ilkka Haitti                Jyväskylä                         4.12.43   +1.16.33  
 25.   Mika Similä                                                   4.19.25   +1.23.14  
 26.   Toivo Alarautalahti         Tammelan r                        4.20.55   +1.24.44  
 27.   Jari Pynninen               Rauman Kal                        4.22.41   +1.26.31  
 28.   Jukka Iitti                 kensu                             4.27.15   +1.31.05  
 29.   Antti Rönkkö                Hiidenkiertäjät                   4.50.46   +1.54.36  
 30.   Juuso Kujala                Lanugo                            5.10.24   +2.14.13  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

M_M40

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Juusti                 KK-Team So                        2.51.09             
  2.   Petri Ikävalko              Espoon Eta                        3.10.31     +19.21  
  3.   Juha Lamberg                RAMSE                             3.13.26     +22.16  
  4.   Kari Köninki                kuntokonna                        3.14.07     +22.57  
  5.   Pasi Koistinen              Selän Sitk                        3.15.17     +24.08  
  6.   Heikki Mäkipere             Kiukaisten                        3.17.30     +26.21  
  7.   Jorma Pöyry                 Selän Sitk                        3.21.34     +30.25  
  8.   Jukka Tuura                 KUNTOKONNA                        3.24.48     +33.39  
  9.   Jarmo Valli                 Turun VV-A                        3.24.56     +33.46  
 10.   Alpo Kumpula                Tuusulan T                        3.27.13     +36.04  
 11.   Timo Hellberg               Uskelan Ur                        3.32.17     +41.07  
 12.   Risto Koukkula              hämeenlinn                        3.34.00     +42.51  
 13.   Petteri Pirinen             Albatrossi                        3.38.07     +46.58  
 14.   Tuomo Rytkönen              Kuntokonna                        3.38.52     +47.42  
 15.   Jyrki Nummela               Lohja Team                        3.41.35     +50.26  
 16.   Ari Saapunki                Tuusulan T                        3.45.28     +54.18  
 17.   Pekka Ylijoki               Rauman KK                         3.45.34     +54.25  
 18.   Anders Lindström            KK Satakun                        3.49.37     +58.27  
 19.   Esko Hartvik                laihian lu                        3.51.44   +1.00.35  
 20.   Kyösti Halonen              Hämeenlinn                        3.55.33   +1.04.24  
 21.   Jari Junttila               Tammelan R                        3.58.01   +1.06.51  
 22.   Reijo Rajahalme             kpään kale                        4.00.26   +1.09.16  
 23.   Jouni Nurminen              kk-lohjate                        4.03.10   +1.12.00  
 24.   Jussi Holmalahti            Lynx                              4.04.34   +1.13.25  
 25.   Tapio Luukkanen                                               4.06.32   +1.15.23  
 26.   Jari Toroi                  Kuntokonna                        4.06.43   +1.15.34  
 27.   Heikki Salmi                                                  4.07.52   +1.16.43  
 28.   Olavi Kossila               Uskelan Ur                        4.14.43   +1.23.33  
 29.   Tarmo Pietilä               Tammelan R                        4.15.03   +1.23.53  
 30.   Jari Liukkonen              SELÄN SITK                        4.28.02   +1.36.52  
 31.   Martti Kainulainen                                            4.28.06   +1.36.56  
 32.   Antti Härkönen                                                4.32.23   +1.41.13  
 33.   Taisto Koivumäki            GrowHow Ru                        4.32.38   +1.41.28  
 34.   Matti Henriksson            Lanugo                            4.46.38   +1.55.28  
 35.   Simo Halkosaari             IB                                4.47.37   +1.56.28  
 36.   Pekka Viirimäki             Häjyt                             5.16.39   +2.25.30  
 37.   Kari Turunen                Keravan Ur                        6.38.30   +3.47.21  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

M_M50

: 42,2 km

Tilanne 19.05.46

  1.   Voitto Jetsonen             Hämeenlinn                        3.08.01             
  2.   Pentti Sallinen             Liperin Ta                        3.09.17      +1.16  
  3.   Tauno Tahkola               Rukan Reip                        3.13.48      +5.46  
  4.   Hannu Lappalainen                                             3.16.50      +8.49  
  5.   Oiva Repo                   KK-Satakun                        3.18.47     +10.46  
  6.   Raimo Hämäläinen            Uskelan Ur                        3.29.58     +21.57  
  7.   Seppo Kuoppala              selän sitk                        3.31.25     +23.24  
  8.   Jouko Hyttinen              KK-Team Po                        3.33.19     +25.17  
  9.   Martti Karjalainen          Hämeenlinn                        3.33.36     +25.34  
 10.   Lasse Kääpä                 Kuusankosk                        3.34.22     +26.20  
 11.   Lasse Lastuvuori            Sveitsiläi                        3.35.05     +27.03  
 12.   Juhani Lehto                Sexthlon                          3.35.57     +27.56  
 13.   Klaus Kuusi                 Espoon Eta                        3.37.37     +29.35  
 14.   Ari Tolvanen                Kuntokonna                        3.38.51     +30.50  
 15.   Olavi Tolvanen              Selän Sitk                        3.39.09     +31.07  
 16.   Pekka Tiainen               Helsinki                          3.43.40     +35.39  
 17.   Ilkka Kivi                  Sexthlon                          3.46.37     +38.35  
 18.   Eero Mäkipelto              KeuVU / Ke                        3.48.21     +40.20  
 19.   Aimo Väisänen               KENSU                             3.48.33     +40.32  
 20.   Matti Supponen              Melaveikot                        3.48.36     +40.35  
 21.   Juha Salonen                Varalan ma                        3.49.05     +41.03  
 22.   Pekka Ropponen              Espoon Eta                        3.49.22     +41.21  
 23.   Reijo Hannus                Uskelan Ur                        3.52.25     +44.23  
 24.   Esa-Matti Ristola           Tuusulan T                        3.56.07     +48.05  
 25.   Eero Savonen                KERAVAN UR                        3.56.49     +48.47  
 26.   Juhani Sillanpää            Espoon Eta                        3.57.41     +49.39  
 27.   Mikko Fagerström            Espoon Eta                        3.58.23     +50.22  
 28.   Jukka Jokinen               KK-Satakun                        3.58.51     +50.49  
 29.   Erkki Savioja               Ilmajoki                          4.02.06     +54.04  
 30.   Henrik Fagerholm            Espoon Eta                        4.02.55     +54.54  
 31.   Heikki Koskinen             LUM   Lapp                        4.03.34     +55.32  
 32.   Pertti Keskinen             Sexthlon r                        4.07.20     +59.18  
 33.   Jaakko Helminen             Tuusulan T                        4.08.22   +1.00.21  
 34.   Ossi Vilhu                  Terästorni                        4.09.51   +1.01.50  
 35.   Matti Tenkanen              PlusTervey                        4.10.15   +1.02.13  
 36.   Aulis Nikkanen              Uskelan Ur                        4.10.28   +1.02.26  
 37.   Markku Luoto                Löylyn Lyö                        4.13.49   +1.05.47  
 38.   Jouko Tyrkäs                Keravan Ur                        4.18.04   +1.10.02  
 39.   Kimmo Behm                  Tuusulan T                        4.18.54   +1.10.53  
 40.   Eero Forssell               kensu                             4.19.34   +1.11.32  
 41.   Raimo Liukkonen             Stormin Te                        4.19.38   +1.11.37  
 42.   Teuvo Jaakkola              KK-satakun                        4.20.34   +1.12.32  
 43.   Tauno Asukas                Kankaanpää                        4.21.03   +1.13.02  
 44.   Heikki Aurasmaa             Korvenpoja                        4.21.15   +1.13.13  
 45.   Mikael Lindström            Albatrossi                        4.25.41   +1.17.39  
 46.   Esa Lehtinen                Rauman Kal                        4.26.04   +1.18.03  
 47.   Esa Salonen                 Selän Sitk                        4.26.49   +1.18.47  
 48.   Reijo Lehtimäki             Sexthlon R                        4.32.39   +1.24.37  
 49.   Reino Mäki                  Rauman KK                         4.34.33   +1.26.32  
 50.   Eero Aalto                  KK-LohjaTe                        4.43.36   +1.35.34  
 51.   Esa Ojanen                  Sveitsiläi                        4.45.29   +1.37.27  
 52.   Kari Laaninen               Liperin Ta                        4.48.11   +1.40.10  
 53.   Eero Piipponen              ValMK                             4.49.40   +1.41.38  
 54.   Matti Raunio                Kuntokonna                        4.50.01   +1.42.00  
 55.   Pekka Ahlqvist                                                4.51.41   +1.43.40  
 56.   Matti Adler                 Primuskulj                        5.01.55   +1.53.53  
 57.   Raimo Kuusisto              Kuntokonna                        5.09.02   +2.01.00  
 58.   Veli Rautiainen             KK-Satakun                        5.22.58   +2.14.57  
 59.   Hannu Kutvonen              Kuntokonna                        5.27.12   +2.19.10  
 60.   Juha Sameri                 Espoon eta                        5.56.24   +2.48.22  
 61.   Sauli Maanpää               Sexthlon r                        6.00.12   +2.52.10  
 62.   Hannu Hauhia                Selänsitke                        6.20.05   +3.12.03  
 63.   Veikko Turunen              Tuusulan T                        6.38.30   +3.30.28  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

M_M60

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Tunturi              Valkeakosk                        3.17.09             
  2.   Raimo Karvonen              KK_TeamSom                        3.18.22      +1.12  
  3.   Taisto Kosonen              KK Team So                        3.25.34      +8.24  
  4.   Reino Uusitalo              Albatrossi                        3.29.09     +11.59  
  5.   Simo Nuotio                 espoon eta                        3.31.32     +14.22  
  6.   Matti Latvala               KK-team Po                        3.43.25     +26.15  
  7.   Jorma Niskanen              Keravan Urheilijat                3.48.37     +31.27  
  8.   Erolf Wiitala                                                 3.50.12     +33.02  
  9.   Timo Vilhunen               Tainionkos                        3.52.01     +34.51  
 10.   Paavo Rönkkö                                                  3.55.57     +38.47  
 11.   Antti Honkonen              Korson Kai                        4.04.18     +47.08  
 12.   Osmo Kiiski                 KK Team So                        4.05.26     +48.16  
 13.   Jorma Harjula                                                 4.07.39     +50.30  
 14.   Erkki Pesonen               Liperin Ta                        4.11.02     +53.52  
 15.   Juhani Joutsenniemi         Keravan Urheilijat                4.14.09     +57.00  
 16.   Paavo Rantanen              Hämeenlinn                        4.18.05   +1.00.55  
 17.   Reijo Verhola               Sexthlon r                        4.18.33   +1.01.24  
 18.   Jorma Löyttyniemi           Tervakoske                        4.21.26   +1.04.17  
 19.   Taisto Jurvanen             HML Hitaat                        4.21.55   +1.04.45  
 20.   Matti Kitunen               Myllykoske                        4.22.32   +1.05.22  
 21.   Risto Sirola                tuusulan t                        4.23.12   +1.06.03  
 22.   Matti Virkki                Helsingin                         4.31.59   +1.14.49  
 23.   Kalevi Vikman               Keravan Ur                        4.34.47   +1.17.37  
 24.   Timo Hekkala                KK-Satakun                        4.46.37   +1.29.27  
 25.   Pauli Kunttu                KK-LohjaTe                        4.47.54   +1.30.45  
 26.   Matti Kilpeläinen           Nurmijärvi                        4.53.04   +1.35.55  
 27.   Aarno Tiirikainen           Imatra                            4.53.21   +1.36.11  
 28.   Esko With                   Vantaa                            4.55.24   +1.38.15  
 29.   Ilmo Liukko                 Kuntokonna                        5.09.35   +1.52.25  
 30.   Aulis Harju                 Laihian Lu                        5.14.05   +1.56.55  
 31.   Osmo Perkamo                karhukopla                        5.18.07   +2.00.57  
 32.   Juhani Marjamaa             Keravan Ur                        5.22.59   +2.05.49  
 33.   Kauko Vähä                                                    5.27.11   +2.10.01  
 34.   Risto Viitanen              TUUSULAn T                        5.33.01   +2.15.51  
 35.   Rainer Blomster             Keravan Ur                        5.41.21   +2.24.11  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

M_M70

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Onni Siltala                Myllykoske                        4.01.39             
  2.   Esko Peltonen               Imatra                            5.26.14   +1.24.35  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

M_N

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirkko Piitulainen          Liperin Ta                        3.28.01             
  2.   Nina Heiskanen              Kankaanpää                        3.31.47      +3.46  
  3.   Kati Korhonen                                                 3.55.39     +27.38  
  4.   Katja Huotari                                                 3.57.14     +29.12  
  5.   Ulla Yrjölä                 Kensu                             4.03.14     +35.12  
  6.   Kati Laine                                                    4.16.15     +48.13  
  7.   Sirpa Översti               Selän sitk                        4.21.43     +53.42  
  8.   Päivikki Pohjola            Liperin Ta                        4.21.44     +53.42  
  9.   Minna Laakso                Toholammin                        4.28.08   +1.00.07  
 10.   Merja Mäenpää               KK-team So                        4.39.38   +1.11.37  
 11.   Heli Rajalin                Uskelan Ur                        4.44.42   +1.16.41  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

M_N40

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paula Raatikainen           USKELAN UR                        3.41.02             
  2.   Sirkku Riikonen             UskelanUrh                        3.52.18     +11.16  
  3.   Sisko Anttila               Selän Sitk                        4.09.17     +28.14  
  4.   Aija Miinin                 Liperin Ta                        4.14.38     +33.35  
  5.   Hanna Rannikko              Uskelan Ur                        4.15.11     +34.08  
  6.   Sirkku Paukkunen                                              4.15.36     +34.34  
  7.   Kirsi Hakomäki              Espoon Eta                        4.27.56     +46.54  
  8.   Kaija Haapamäki             tuusulan t                        4.41.14   +1.00.12  
  9.   Liisa Kuhanen               Selän Sitk                        4.43.13   +1.02.11  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

M_N50

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marja Holopainen            Liperin Ta                        3.03.18             
  2.   Merja Sundman               rauman kal                        3.49.45     +46.26  
  3.   Kati Juuti-Koskinen         Liperin Ta                        3.50.46     +47.28  
  4.   Merja Lastuvuori            Sveitsiläi                        4.18.31   +1.15.12  
  5.   Margit Suomela              Kankaanpää                        4.29.50   +1.26.31  
  6.   Terttu Salonen              uskelan ur                        5.30.07   +2.26.48  
  7.   Maritta Maanpää             Sexthlon r                        6.00.11   +2.56.52  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

M_N60

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjatta Lehtonen           KK-Team So                        3.51.34             
  2.   Asta Hilska                 Selän sitk                        5.33.00   +1.41.26  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

P_M

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 68, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Magnus Hellström            Gubbarna                          1.15.43             
  2.   Veli-Pekka Vänni            Kankaanpää                        1.16.10        +26  
  3.   Carl-Johan Wasström         Gubbarna                          1.17.40      +1.57  
  4.   Olli Pakkanen               Sveitsiläi                        1.20.43      +5.00  
  5.   Jami Tirkkonen              Savon kier                        1.22.24      +6.41  
  6.   Antti Tiihonen              Savon Kier                        1.25.58     +10.14  
  7.   Janne Seppä                 Hal Bro                           1.27.10     +11.26  
  8.   Jukka-Pekka Järvinen        neliveto                          1.27.38     +11.55  
  9.   Jouni Oikarinen             Espoon Eta                        1.28.15     +12.31  
 10.   Mikko Merisaari             YIT:n Yty                         1.28.45     +13.01  
 11.   Crister Nyberg              CCRT                              1.30.02     +14.18  
 12.   Pyry Kettunen               Otaniemen                         1.32.37     +16.53  
 13.   Jaakko Nurminen             Uskelan Ur                        1.33.18     +17.34  
 14.   Erkki Tuovila               Kankaanpää                        1.34.17     +18.33  
 15.   Mika Nieminen               Gubbarna                          1.34.32     +18.49  
 16.   Marko Ollikainen            Reissumieh                        1.34.38     +18.54  
 17.   Kimmo Virtanen              KK-LohjaTe                        1.35.04     +19.20  
 18.   Juha-Pekka Nortamo          BasWaren B                        1.35.06     +19.22  
 19.   Jyrki Kaunismäki            Rauman kal                        1.35.49     +20.06  
 20.   Janne Tepponen              Kuntokonna                        1.36.03     +20.19  
 21.   Jukka Sjösten               Gubbarna                          1.36.27     +20.44  
 22.   Ari Renvall                 Luiskaotsa                        1.36.31     +20.48  
 23.   Marko Joentausta            Reissumieh                        1.36.53     +21.09  
 24.   Marko Jaatinen              Uskelan Ur                        1.38.09     +22.25  
 25.   Eero Kujansuu               Kankaanpää                        1.38.21     +22.37  
 26.   Vesa Kankaanpää             Veikkola                          1.38.57     +23.14  
 27.   Mika Kaukkila               Rauman Kal                        1.39.41     +23.57  
 28.   osmo ojala                  CCRT                              1.40.12     +24.28  
 29.   Jouko Huuhka                Kankaanpää                        1.41.28     +25.44  
 30.   Jari Uutela                 UskelanUrh                        1.41.55     +26.12  
 31.   Hannu Anttila               Kankaanpää                        1.42.00     +26.16  
 32.   Olli-Pekka Pohjola          KK Wipeltä                        1.42.09     +26.26  
 33.   Erkki Rautanen              Kankaanpää                        1.43.36     +27.52  
 34.   Jarmo Hemminki              Luiskaotsa                        1.45.45     +30.01  
 35.   Tomi Kärki                  Luiskaotsa                        1.46.25     +30.42  
 36.   Janne Järvinen              LIHA                              1.47.02     +31.18  
 37.   Pasi Julkunen               Kuntokonna                        1.47.46     +32.02  
 38.   Timo Raudus                 Eksymä 360                        1.48.21     +32.38  
 39.   Teppo Valtonen              Hämeenlinn                        1.49.31     +33.48  
 40.   Pasi Henriksson             Halbro                            1.50.09     +34.25  
 41.   Kari Tammi                                                    1.50.23     +34.39  
 42.   Ari Pukki                   Uskelan Ur                        1.50.29     +34.45  
 43.   Mikko Vesala                                                  1.50.47     +35.03  
 44.   Esa Leinonen                VarVi                             1.51.01     +35.18  
 45.   Pekka Häkkinen              Lintuvaara                        1.53.28     +37.45  
 46.   Jaakko Nisula                                                 1.54.43     +38.59  
 47.   Paavo Mujunen               Uskelan Ur                        1.55.40     +39.56  
 48.   Mika Virtanen               ojy 2                             1.55.41     +39.58  
 49.   Henri Virtanen              Luiskaotsa                        1.56.57     +41.14  
 50.   Jarmo Pelli                 Liperin Ta                        1.58.12     +42.28  
 51.   Kimmo Virtanen              Hönöt                             1.58.53     +43.09  
 52.   Pekka Snåre                 Hönöt                             1.58.53     +43.09  
 53.   Timo Rainio                 Hönöt                             1.59.23     +43.39  
 54.   Tuomas Hakkarainen          Luiskaotsa                        2.01.28     +45.45  
 55.   Arto Remes                  Reilut Mie                        2.03.06     +47.22  
 56.   Ari Kiiskinen                                                 2.04.29     +48.46  
 57.   Ilkka Kemppi                Maasotakou                        2.05.32     +49.49  
 58.   Teemu Sipilä                Otaniemen                         2.06.03     +50.20  
 59.   JYRI SALONEN                                                  2.06.42     +50.58  
 60.   Pekka Mujunen               Uskelan Ur                        2.07.17     +51.33  
 61.   Vesa Vira                                                     2.08.14     +52.31  
 62.   Eino Korsi                  Rauman Kal                        2.08.52     +53.08  
 63.   Oiva Haapiainen             KUNTOKONNA                        2.09.29     +53.46  
 64.   Olli Kujansuu               Kankaanpää                        2.09.32     +53.49  
 65.   Esko Tiainen                                                  2.09.37     +53.53  
 66.   Petri Nyberg                Hönöt                             2.12.14     +56.30  
 67.   Risto Ilves                 Otaniemen                         2.15.32     +59.48  
 68.   Matti Jääskeläinen          kusijärven                        2.33.29   +1.17.45  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

P_M22

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pyry Aurasmaa               Korvenpoja                        1.33.55             
  2.   Jani Mäkipelto              KeuVu                             1.38.05      +4.10  
  3.   Juha Rantanen               Hämeenlinn                        1.40.55      +6.59  
  4.   Asko Linnakoski             KK-Team So                        1.48.06     +14.10  
  5.   Janne Haapiainen            KUNTOKONNA                        1.49.59     +16.03  
  6.   Jari Elo                                                      2.00.14     +26.19  
  7.   Johan Engblom               KK-Team So                        2.03.36     +29.40  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

P_M50

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilkka Manninen              Savon Kier                        1.22.03             
  2.   Lasse Laaksonen             Uskelan Ur                        1.25.31      +3.27  
  3.   Teuvo Lehtinen              reissumieh                        1.30.03      +8.00  
  4.   Juha Alhonnoro              SAVON KIER                        1.33.27     +11.24  
  5.   Arto Ahokas                 KK Satakun                        1.34.14     +12.11  
  6.   Erkki Kilpinen              Reisumiehe                        1.36.02     +13.59  
  7.   Viljo Kääriäinen            HÄMEENLINN                        1.36.42     +14.39  
  8.   Markus Peltola                                                1.37.58     +15.55  
  9.   Aarne Talikka               Uskelan Ur                        1.38.17     +16.14  
 10.   Heimo Karjalainen           Savonkiert                        1.40.56     +18.53  
 11.   Matti Vehviläinen           Hyvä Yrity                        1.43.26     +21.23  
 12.   Heimo Lajunen               CCRT                              1.43.51     +21.48  
 13.   Esko Kaski                  Uskelan Ur                        1.46.38     +24.35  
 14.   Urmas Apaja                 Uskelan Ur                        1.47.54     +25.51  
 15.   Pertti Ryynänen             Haltialant                        1.48.19     +26.16  
 16.   Mauri Sinnelä               Uskelan Ur                        1.50.10     +28.07  
 17.   Jaakko Pärssinen                                              1.50.13     +28.10  
 18.   Väinö Kärsämä               Löylyn lyö                        1.50.37     +28.34  
 19.   Matti Ojanen                Tervakoske                        1.52.35     +30.32  
 20.   Jorma Perälä                Kk Lohja T                        1.52.46     +30.42  
 21.   Hannu Saarinen                                                1.53.15     +31.12  
 22.   Timo Jokipii                Haltialan                         1.54.08     +32.05  
 23.   Pekka Korpela               Gubbarna                          1.56.42     +34.38  
 24.   Jukka Savio                 Kuntokonna                        1.56.54     +34.51  
 25.   Pertti Mannevuo                                               1.57.16     +35.13  
 26.   Jorma Lietola               haltialan                         1.57.51     +35.48  
 27.   Pentti Kilpiäinen           Haltialan                         1.58.00     +35.57  
 28.   Veikko Långström            Hämeenlinn                        1.58.29     +36.26  
 29.   Matti Huotari               Sveitsiläi                        2.00.48     +38.45  
 30.   Aarno Saviaho               Sveitsiläi                        2.07.02     +44.59  
 31.   Unto Satuli                 Lohja                             2.17.35     +55.32  
 32.   Markku Karvonen             KK-TeamSom                        2.18.49     +56.46  
 33.   Seppo Sulku                                                   2.23.54   +1.01.51  
 34.   Aarne Virtanen              selän sitk                        2.26.17   +1.04.14  
 35.   Ari Häkkinen                Sveitsiläi                        2.27.47   +1.05.44  
 36.   Veikko Myllyperkiö          YIT:n Yty                         2.43.28   +1.21.25  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

P_M60

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oiva Koskinen               Haltialan                         1.36.43             
  2.   Martin Löfström             Maanrakenn                        1.41.00      +4.16  
  3.   Raimo Härkönen              Kuntokonna                        1.43.27      +6.44  
  4.   Timo Neuvonen               Luiskaotsa                        1.48.48     +12.05  
  5.   Timo Kotimaa                Helsinki                          1.54.02     +17.19  
  6.   Kari Vesterinen             Kuntokonna                        1.54.20     +17.37  
  7.   Markku Heinonen             Selän Sitk                        1.54.32     +17.49  
  8.   Martti Yli-Penttilä         Sexthlon r                        1.56.47     +20.04  
  9.   Ossi Pettinen               Sveitsiläi                        1.57.55     +21.12  
 10.   Esko Keijonen               Liperin Ta                        1.58.53     +22.10  
 11.   Kaj Laios                                                     2.01.48     +25.05  
 12.   Raimo Hyvönen               Uskelan Ur                        2.05.15     +28.32  
 13.   Raimo Korpela               RAJUKO TEA                        2.05.43     +28.59  
 14.   Jaakko Timperi                                                2.05.43     +29.00  
 15.   Hannu Kaukomaa                                                2.08.36     +31.53  
 16.   Matti Kulmala               Tuusulan T                        2.17.47     +41.04  
 17.   markku kettunen             hämeenlinn                        2.24.23     +47.40  
 18.   Jaakko Hesso                Kankaanpää                        2.40.29   +1.03.46  
 19.   Esko Välimäki               Sexthlon                          2.59.16   +1.22.33  
 20.   Jouko Nerg                  Vantaa                            3.04.40   +1.27.57  
 21.   Juhani Enberg               Finlandia-                        3.14.18   +1.37.35  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

P_M70

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Keijo Linnakoski            Uskelan Ur                        1.43.29             
  2.   Osmo Jukarainen             Kuntokonna                        2.11.38     +28.08  
  3.   Vilho Valovirta             Uskelan Ur                        2.28.57     +45.28  
  4.   Kalevi Hokkanen             Karhukopla                        2.30.07     +46.37  
  5.   Veikko Kuljukka             Kuntokonna                        2.30.29     +46.59  
  6.   Martti Kuosmanen            Kuntokonna                        2.31.25     +47.56  
  7.   Aarre Sakslin               Helsinki                          3.04.40   +1.21.10  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

P_N

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Joensuu               Keravan Ur                        1.47.23             
  2.   Hanna Liisanantti           YIT:n Yty                         1.49.01      +1.37  
  3.   Satu Jaatinen               Uskelan Ur                        1.49.06      +1.42  
  4.   Anu Pukki                   Uskelan Ur                        1.50.37      +3.13  
  5.   Helena Havia-Kinnala        Uskelan Ur                        1.52.12      +4.49  
  6.   Tiina Karvonen              KK-TeamSom                        1.52.52      +5.28  
  7.   Sanna Laakso                Rauma flik                        1.55.52      +8.28  
  8.   Virva Salmivaara            YIT:n Yty                         2.02.28     +15.04  
  9.   Katariina Kallio            Selän Sitk                        2.05.40     +18.16  
 10.   Sini Uuttu                  Selän Sitk                        2.05.48     +18.24  
 11.   Minna Ikonen                Liperin Ta                        2.09.40     +22.17  
 12.   Susan Engblom               KK-Team So                        2.14.30     +27.06  
 13.   Sanna Lukkarinen            BasWaren b                        2.30.11     +42.47  
 14.   Karla Salonen                                                 2.32.33     +45.09  
 15.   Suvi Rekola                 KK Lohja T                        2.51.38   +1.04.15  
 16.   Sanna Hellman               KK Lohja T                        3.05.30   +1.18.06  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

P_N40

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anne Raikunen               Rauman kal                        1.57.54             
  2.   Marja-Leena Aalto           Rauman kal                        1.59.02      +1.08  
  3.   Leena Laaninen              Liperin Ta                        2.03.21      +5.27  
  4.   Irma Laakkio                Uskelan Ur                        2.07.45      +9.51  
  5.   Armi Yli-Karro              Rauman kal                        2.07.54     +10.00  
  6.   jaana kukkonen              uskelan ur                        2.08.16     +10.22  
  7.   Pirjo Peltomaa              Selän Sitk                        2.14.01     +16.07  
  8.   Maarit Suomi                Uskelan Ur                        2.16.22     +18.28  
  9.   Marja Kiander               Selän Sitk                        2.19.24     +21.30  
 10.   Salla Lehtola               Tuusulan T                        2.19.36     +21.42  
 11.   Annamari Långström          Hämeenlinn                        2.21.03     +23.09  
 12.   Liisa Jokitalo              Tuusulan T                        2.25.42     +27.48  
 13.   Anni Rasilainen             Uskelan Ur                        2.26.27     +28.33  
 14.   Päivi Pyötsiä               YIT:n Yty                         2.43.28     +45.34  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

P_N50

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riitta Ynnilä               UskelanUrh                        1.40.47             
  2.   Marja-Liisa Salonen         Hämeenlinn                        1.48.33      +7.46  
  3.   Pirjo Kaski                 Uskelan Ur                        1.52.37     +11.50  
  4.   Leena Härkönen              Kuntokonna                        1.53.23     +12.35  
  5.   Saila Häkkinen              Sveitsiläi                        1.55.08     +14.20  
  6.   Kaija Pesonen               Liperin Ta                        2.02.47     +21.59  
  7.   Tuula Nuorteva              Selän Sitk                        2.05.27     +24.40  
  8.   Airi Mäkinen                Uskelan Ur                        2.08.04     +27.16  
  9.   Anja Perälä                 Kk Lohja T                        2.12.17     +31.29  
 10.   Pirjo Karvonen              KK-TeamSom                        2.12.58     +32.10  
 11.   Soile Sillanpää             Karhukopla                        2.14.07     +33.19  
 12.   Maarit Virtanen             Selän sitk                        2.18.09     +37.22  
 13.   Pirjo Nurminen              Uskelan Ur                        2.25.36     +44.48  
 14.   Eija Pesonen                YIT:n Yty                         2.30.19     +49.31  
 15.   Laila Patronen-Jurvanen                                       3.01.25   +1.20.37  
 16.   Anita Kanerva               hämeenlinn                        3.05.49   +1.25.01  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

P_N60

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Oksa                  Hämeenlinn                        2.07.30             
  2.   Pirjo Piironen              Sveitsiläi                        2.13.51      +6.21  
  3.   Eila Seppälä                Karhukopla                        2.21.29     +13.59  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

EM_M

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Joutsimo                                                3.45.42             
  2.   Hans Mannstén               Häjyt                             5.25.13   +1.39.30  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

EM_M40

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Kemiläinen             Nokia Road                        4.06.16             

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

EM_M50

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Risto Vainio                Turku                             3.50.32             
  2.   Ilkka Säteri                                                  3.54.37      +4.05  
  3.   Jarmo Lehti                                                   4.04.49     +14.17  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

EM_M60

: 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ossi Martikkala             Häjyt Nurm                        4.30.41             
  2.   Jan-Erik Grönhage           HOP-HAB Te                        4.47.27     +16.46  
  3.   Kalevi Saukkonen            VSVU                              6.30.06   +1.59.25  
  4.   Markus Karlsson             HOB-HAB Te                        6.51.38   +2.20.56  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

EP_M

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kristian Nordenswan         Mirka Jogg                        1.41.53             
  2.   Teuvo Saukko                Helsinki                          2.02.23     +20.29  
  3.   Timo Levonen                                                  2.24.34     +42.40  
  4.   Eino Asunmaa                                                  2.24.34     +42.41  
  5.   Jukka Tikkanen                                                2.24.35     +42.41  
  6.   Kai-Erik Palander                                             2.24.36     +42.42  
  7.   Esa Aihos                                                     2.26.43     +44.49  
  8.   Erkki Penttilä                                                3.14.15   +1.32.21  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

EP_M40

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kai Linjamäki               Viipurin U                        1.28.39             
  2.   Veikko Hilli                Atria                             1.39.39     +11.00  
  3.   Paavo Saari                 Häjyt                             1.50.33     +21.54  
  4.   Markku Pihlajaniemi         Häjyt                             1.59.13     +30.33  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

EP_M50

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aulis Keltamäki             Vimpeli                           1.40.14             
  2.   Seppo Honkonen              Häjyt                             1.45.41      +5.26  
  3.   Markku Linnakoski           Nummen Kip                        1.53.50     +13.35  
  4.   Tapani Paasu                                                  3.14.14   +1.34.00  
  5.   Kari Kaukonen                                                 3.14.16   +1.34.01  

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

EP_N

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaana Lehto                 Salo                              2.11.29             

M_M M_M40 M_M50 M_M60 M_M70 M_N M_N40 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N40

EP_N40

: 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Eeva Japisson                                                1.49.23             
  2.   Tarja Hakanen               Häjyt                             1.59.12      +9.49  
  3.   Marja-Riitta Lehti                                            2.23.08     +33.45  
  4.   Soile Wilppula              Jollaksen                         2.26.11     +36.48