Kalevan kierros Ylistarossa 24.5.2003

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_M : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Mika Kilpeläinen            KK-Team So          2.44.39             
  2.   Timo  Juusti                KK-Team So          2.45.12        +33  
  3.   Teemu Paananen              Selän Sitk          2.52.37      +7.58  
  4.   Ville Savolainen            Neliveto            2.55.03     +10.23  
  5.   Tommi Viitasaari            Himangan U          2.55.45     +11.05  
  6.   Jarkko Mäkelä               Himangan U          2.58.52     +14.13  
  7.   Harri Lehtimäki             Hämeenlinn          2.59.38     +14.58  
  8.   Mikko Lehmus                Tainionkos          3.01.52     +17.13  
  9.   Juha Similä                 Tainionkos          3.07.47     +23.08  
 10.   Rauno Hakala                KK-Team So          3.10.56     +26.16  
 11.   Mikko Isokangas             Vihdin Vie          3.12.07     +27.28  
 12.   Jukka Kaukola               XXL-Kriisi          3.13.39     +28.59  
 13.   Keijo Etelämäki             Himangan U          3.16.18     +31.39  
 14.   Juha Lehtonen               Espoon Eta          3.19.12     +34.33  
 15.   Pasi Koistinen              Selän Sitk          3.19.18     +34.38  
 16.   Matti Viitamäki             Kankaanpää          3.20.41     +36.02  
 17.   Jari Tunturi                Hämeenlinn          3.21.10     +36.30  
 18.   Riku  Lehtilä               Alastaron           3.22.08     +37.28  
 19.   Jussi Pirinen               Kuusankosk          3.26.05     +41.26  
 20.   Vesa Isoviita               KK Satakun          3.26.24     +41.45  
 21.   Jouni Nurminen              Lohja Team          3.26.27     +41.47  
 22.   Teemu Japisson              Ns liikkuj          3.28.03     +43.24  
 23.   Juhana Pakkasmaa            OJy                 3.29.39     +45.00  
 24.   Markus Sali                 Vonkamiehe          3.36.07     +51.28  
 25.   Pasi Pulkkinen              Espoo               3.36.31     +51.51  
 26.   Mika Lehtonen               Tuusulan T          3.43.25     +58.46  
 27.   Mikko Ahonen                Espoon Eta          3.47.02   +1.02.23  
 28.   Markku Huotari              Otaniemen           3.53.03   +1.08.24  
 29.   Pekka Junnikkala            Lappeen Ri          3.53.20   +1.08.41  
 30.   Arto Remes                  Team-Ena            3.55.23   +1.10.43  
 31.   Pekka  Holma                Tuusulan T          3.57.56   +1.13.16  
 32.   Jukka Karhunen              YKV                 3.59.28   +1.14.49  
 33.   Heikki Heiskanen            Pieksämäki          4.06.24   +1.21.45  
 34.   Matti Henriksson            Lanugo              4.11.12   +1.26.32  
 35.   Ville  Lehtonen             Uskelan Ur          4.12.30   +1.27.51  
 36.   Juha Karppinen              KorvenPoja          4.12.53   +1.28.13  
 37.   Jani Sevenius               KKP                 4.12.53   +1.28.14  
 38.   Jani Mäkinen                Helsinki            4.15.36   +1.30.57  
 39.   Juuso Kujala                Lanugo              4.16.30   +1.31.51  
 40.   Sampo Neste                 Ethepäi ry          4.21.32   +1.36.53  
 41.   Samuli Järvinen             Ethepäi ry          4.21.33   +1.36.53  
 42.   Tommi Ruuska                Ethepäi ry          4.21.33   +1.36.54  
 43.   Jukka Muona                 XXL-Kriisi          4.32.14   +1.47.35  
 44.   Patrik Siggberg             oy fundia           4.32.18   +1.47.39  
 45.   Ismo Perälä                 KK-Team Po          4.32.21   +1.47.41  
 46.   Matti Kuosmanen             Tahkovahti          4.35.59   +1.51.20  
 47.   Henri Korhonen              Uskelan Ur          4.37.10   +1.52.31  
 48.   Ari J Tolvanen              Liperin Ta          4.51.51   +2.07.12  
 49.   Ari Pukki                   Uskelan Ur          5.02.52   +2.18.13  
 50.   Joni Vuohtoniemi            Myllypuron          5.03.17   +2.18.37  
 51.   Tommi Voutilainen           Ruonasalme          5.05.30   +2.20.51  
 52.   Veli Sulkava                Mikkeli             5.11.37   +2.26.58  
 53.   Michael Boelen              Sexthlon            5.45.55   +3.01.16  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_M40 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Arto Helenius               Varalan Ma          2.53.48             
  2.   Tapio  Piesanen             KENSU               3.01.06      +7.18  
  3.   Pertti Lahdelma             Selän Sitk          3.10.08     +16.19  
  4.   Reijo Rajahalme             Kankaanpää          3.10.44     +16.55  
  5.   Ismo Ilonen                 Hämeenlinn          3.18.48     +25.00  
  6.   Mikael Savonen              KK-Team Po          3.19.09     +25.21  
  7.   Jouni Oikarinen             Espoon Eta          3.24.04     +30.16  
  8.   Mikko Lahti                 Espoon Eta          3.25.18     +31.30  
  9.   Kari Kaasinen               KKTeam Poh          3.26.33     +32.45  
 10.   Heikki Särkänmäki           Lammi               3.27.37     +33.48  
 11.   Timo Hellberg               Uskelan Ur          3.28.17     +34.29  
 12.   Jyrki Nummela               Äänekosken          3.28.46     +34.57  
 13.   Pertti Kettunen             Liperin Ta          3.28.50     +35.02  
 14.   Matti Priha                 Helsingin           3.30.19     +36.31  
 15.   Risto Koukkula              Hämeenlinn          3.30.55     +37.07  
 16.   Ari  Saapunki               Tuusulan T          3.36.24     +42.36  
 17.   Jarmo Valli                 Airiston A          3.36.39     +42.51  
 18.   Frank Nyman                 KK-Team             3.38.28     +44.40  
 19.   Jari Junttila               Hämeenlinn          3.45.19     +51.31  
 20.   Jan Paltta                  Korkin Kie          3.50.19     +56.31  
 21.   Tarmo Pietilä               Tammelan R          3.54.09   +1.00.21  
 22.   Jari Toroi                  Kuntokonna          3.57.32   +1.03.44  
 23.   Esko  Heikkinen             KK-Team Po          4.00.15   +1.06.27  
 24.   Petri Nykänen               Äänekosken          4.08.05   +1.14.16  
 25.   Jari Liukkonen              Selän Sitk          4.19.52   +1.26.04  
 26.   Pekka Viirimäki             Häjyt               4.46.36   +1.52.48  
 27.   Timo Sampolahti             Äänekosken          4.47.55   +1.54.06  
 28.   Pekka Nuikka                Sexthlon            5.02.52   +2.09.04  
 29.   Heikki Kainulainen          Gensel              5.04.35   +2.10.47  
 30.   Atso Leikas                 TuomU               5.14.02   +2.20.14  
 31.   Jarmo Karppinen             Korkinkier          5.24.38   +2.30.50  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_M45 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Tapio Tikkanen              SelänSitke          2.47.10             
  2.   Taurama Markku              Tainionkos          2.59.21     +12.10  
  3.   Kari Köninki                kuntokonna          3.02.55     +15.45  
  4.   Eero Mäkipelto              KeuVu/Kens          3.14.17     +27.07  
  5.   Jorma Pöyry                 Selän Sitk          3.20.13     +33.03  
  6.   Alpo Kumpula                Tuusulan T          3.20.30     +33.20  
  7.   Jukka Tuura                 Kuntokonna          3.22.40     +35.30  
  8.   Kyösti Halonen              Hämeenlinn          3.22.58     +35.48  
  9.   Anders Lindström            KK Satakun          3.23.15     +36.05  
 10.   Erkki Huhtala               Espoon Eta          3.24.31     +37.20  
 11.   Markku  Voutilainen         htl                 3.26.48     +39.38  
 12.   Tuomo Rytkönen              Kuntokonna          3.29.27     +42.17  
 13.   Olavi Tolvanen              Selän Sitk          3.30.57     +43.47  
 14.   Esko Hartvik                Laihian Lu          3.31.09     +43.59  
 15.   Hannu Jäppinen              Kuntokonna          3.40.49     +53.39  
 16.   Petteri Pirinen             Albatrossi          3.42.17     +55.07  
 17.   Yrjö Stolze                 TV2 Sportt          3.43.14     +56.04  
 18.   Seppo Kuoppala              Selän Sitk          3.46.21     +59.11  
 19.   Mikko Fagerström            Espoon Eta          3.46.32     +59.21  
 20.   Harri Mutanen               Liperin Ta          3.47.53   +1.00.43  
 21.   Matti Supponen              Hämeenlinn          3.53.50   +1.06.40  
 22.   Ari Venäläinen              Vantaa              3.57.22   +1.10.11  
 23.   Pertti Keskinen             Sexthlon            3.57.39   +1.10.29  
 24.   Veikko Turunen              Tuusulan T          4.06.29   +1.19.19  
 25.   Tarmo Pelto                 WTC Haglöf          4.11.39   +1.24.29  
 26.   Olavi  Kossila              Uskelan Ur          4.11.58   +1.24.48  
 27.   Martti Kainulainen          Gensel              4.33.09   +1.45.59  
 28.   Pertti Sainio               Keravan Ur          4.40.52   +1.53.41  
 29.   Juha Keskitalo              Vehmaan-Lo          4.44.26   +1.57.15  
 30.   Kari Sumiala                Sexthlon            4.44.27   +1.57.17  
 31.   Jouko Iso-Kuortti           Selän Sitk          5.27.53   +2.40.43  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_M50 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Voitto Jetsonen             Hämeenlinn          3.01.13             
  2.   Touko Savolainen            Hämeenlinn          3.03.50      +2.36  
  3.   Pentti Sallinen             Liperin Ta          3.10.37      +9.24  
  4.   Esko Kaski                  Uskelan Ur          3.11.29     +10.15  
  5.   Hannu Lappalainen           Helsinki            3.15.31     +14.17  
  6.   Jouko Tyrkäs                Keravan Ur          3.22.34     +21.20  
  7.   Sakari Ahlberg              Kuntokonna          3.23.07     +21.54  
  8.   Seppo Aaltola               Rauma               3.27.42     +26.29  
  9.   Ari Tolvanen                Kuntokonna          3.29.26     +28.13  
 10.   Ari Tolmunen                Homenokat           3.29.28     +28.14  
 11.   Matti Eronen                Hämeenlinn          3.32.28     +31.15  
 12.   Pertti Salonen              Espoon Eta          3.33.33     +32.19  
 13.   Lasse Kääpä                 Kuusankosk          3.34.24     +33.10  
 14.   Ilkka  Kivi                 Sexthlon            3.42.47     +41.34  
 15.   Esa Ristola                 Tuusulan T          3.43.57     +42.44  
 16.   Erkki Ojala                 Selän Sitk          3.44.25     +43.11  
 17.   Raimo Liukkonen             Kuntopirka          3.48.42     +47.29  
 18.   Markku Hirvonen             Kuntokonna          3.48.47     +47.34  
 19.   Erkki Pesonen               Liperin Ta          3.51.43     +50.29  
 20.   Reijo  Hannus               Uskelan Ur          3.53.43     +52.30  
 21.   Tapio Yli-Karro             Rauma               3.56.25     +55.12  
 22.   Jarmo Savela                KK Lohja-T          3.58.41     +57.28  
 23.   Heikki Koskinen             Lappeenran          3.59.37     +58.23  
 24.   Jukka Jokinen               KK Satakun          4.06.30   +1.05.16  
 25.   Martti Savolainen           Tampereen           4.07.00   +1.05.47  
 26.   Veikko Långström            Hämeenlinn          4.08.44   +1.07.31  
 27.   Risto Lempinen              Raisio              4.11.06   +1.09.52  
 28.   Reino Mäki                  Rauma               4.12.00   +1.10.46  
 29.   Teuvo Jaakkola              KK Satakun          4.20.42   +1.19.29  
 30.   Mikael Lindström            Albatrossi          4.21.39   +1.20.25  
 31.   Tauno Asukas                Kankaanpää          4.27.07   +1.25.54  
 32.   Eero Forssell               KENSU               4.32.09   +1.30.56  
 33.   Kimmo Behm                  Tuusulan            4.36.02   +1.34.49  
 34.   Kauko Lähdekorpi            Löylyn Lyö          4.40.47   +1.39.34  
 35.   Sauli Maanpää               Sexthlon            4.44.28   +1.43.14  
 36.   Matti Raunio                Pieksamäki          4.45.25   +1.44.12  
 37.   Raimo Kuusisto              Kuntokonna          4.53.36   +1.52.22  
 38.   Kari Laaninen               Liperin Ta          5.12.04   +2.10.50  
 39.   Harry Lönnström             LiiTu               5.35.56   +2.34.43  
 40.   Juha Sameri                 Espoon Eta          5.41.24   +2.40.11  
 41.   Hannu Hauhia                Selän Sitk          6.00.39   +2.59.26  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_M55 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Jussi Viitasaari            Himangan U          3.01.48             
  2.   Raimo Karvonen              KK-Team So          3.16.29     +14.40  
  3.   Vesa Haarala                Liperin Ta          3.20.38     +18.49  
  4.   Juhani Lehto                Sexthlon            3.31.18     +29.29  
  5.   Vesa Eronen                 Hämeenlinn          3.32.29     +30.40  
  6.   Timo Vilhunen               Tainionkos          3.34.45     +32.56  
  7.   Lasse Lastuvuori            Sveitsiläi          3.34.57     +33.08  
  8.   Pekka Ropponen              Espoon Eta          3.41.05     +39.16  
  9.   Jorma Harjula               KENSU               3.41.45     +39.56  
 10.   Aulis Nikkanen              Uskelan Ur          3.42.28     +40.39  
 11.   Klaus Kuusi                 Espoon Eta          3.42.29     +40.40  
 12.   Ossi Vilhu                  Taapertaja          3.43.26     +41.37  
 13.   Kalevi Vikman               Keravan Ur          3.43.38     +41.49  
 14.   Antti Rytkönen              foreco              3.44.33     +42.44  
 15.   Eero Savonen                Keravan Ur          3.45.44     +43.55  
 16.   Reijo Verhola               Sexthlon            3.45.49     +44.01  
 17.   Raimo Hämäläinen            Koff - ker          3.46.20     +44.31  
 18.   Markku Luoto                Löylyn  Ly          3.48.08     +46.20  
 19.   Tero Antila                 KeU                 3.48.36     +46.47  
 20.   Oiva Repo                   KK-Satakun          3.49.01     +47.12  
 21.   Erkki Heiskanen             Terässiili          3.51.31     +49.42  
 22.   Antti Honkonen              Korson Kai          3.51.46     +49.57  
 23.   Matti Tenkanen              Plustervey          3.52.23     +50.34  
 24.   Risto Sirola                Tuusulan T          3.52.51     +51.02  
 25.   Eero Aalto                  Lohja Team          3.53.27     +51.38  
 26.   Oiva Koskinen               Haltialan           3.53.59     +52.10  
 27.   Henrik Fagerholm            Espoon Eta          3.55.20     +53.31  
 28.   Erkki Savioja               Ilmajoki            3.56.34     +54.45  
 29.   Väinö Kärsämä               Turku               3.56.42     +54.53  
 30.   Taisto Jurvanen             Hämeenlinn          3.58.15     +56.26  
 31.   Juhani Sillanpää            Espoon Eta          3.59.17     +57.28  
 32.   Veli Rautiainen             Rauma               4.08.56   +1.07.07  
 33.   Jaakko Helminen             Tuusulan T          4.09.00   +1.07.11  
 34.   Aarno Tiirikainen           Imatra              4.09.35   +1.07.46  
 35.   Martti Kuvaja               Vihti               4.16.02   +1.14.14  
 36.   Markku Heinonen             Selän Sitk          4.18.48   +1.16.59  
 37.   Esa Salonen                 Selän Sitk          4.22.45   +1.20.56  
 38.   Jouko Soini                 Kankaanpää          4.23.22   +1.21.33  
 39.   Esa Ojanen                  Sveitsiläi          4.25.24   +1.23.35  
 40.   Urmas Apaja                 Uskelan Ur          4.25.52   +1.24.03  
 41.   Paavo Rantanen              Hämeenlinn          4.38.55   +1.37.06  
 42.   Juhani Marjamaa             KeU                 4.42.27   +1.40.38  
 43.   Eero Piipponen              Tampere             4.50.34   +1.48.45  
 44.   Heikki Aurasmaa             Tahkovahti          5.00.34   +1.58.45  
 45.   Hannu Seitsonen             KeU                 5.23.55   +2.22.06  
 46.   Hannu Kutvonen              Kuntokonna          5.24.10   +2.22.21  
 47.   Mauno Manninen              Selän Sitk          5.27.53   +2.26.04  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_M60 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Markku Tunturi              Valkeakosk          3.18.23             
  2.   Simo Nuotio                 Espoon Eta          3.20.04      +1.41  
  3.   Taisto Kosonen              KK-Team So          3.27.22      +8.58  
  4.   Jorma Niskanen              Keravan Ur          3.27.56      +9.33  
  5.   Osmo Kiiski                 KK-Team So          3.51.46     +33.23  
  6.   Jouko Romu                  Löylyn Lyö          3.54.12     +35.49  
  7.   Martin Löfström             Sporttivet          4.00.56     +42.33  
  8.   Matti Virkki                Helsinki            4.15.26     +57.03  
  9.   Antti Vuori                 Haka Gym            4.35.14   +1.16.50  
 10.   Timo Hekkala                KK Satakun          4.38.37   +1.20.14  
 11.   Osmo Perkamo                Karhukopla          4.38.58   +1.20.35  
 12.   Matti Kulmala               Tuusulan T          4.53.19   +1.34.55  
 13.   Martti Yli-Penttilä         Sexthlon            4.54.35   +1.36.12  
 14.   Jorma Löyttyniemi           Tervakoske          4.56.29   +1.38.06  
 15.   Juhani Kokkonen             Laajasalon          5.00.59   +1.42.36  
 16.   Matti Högbacka              Kunto-Pirk          5.01.00   +1.42.36  
 17.   Sven Östman                 Tuusulan T          5.01.56   +1.43.32  
 18.   Juhani Enberg               Kaarinan F          5.12.04   +1.53.41  
 19.   Voitto Torniainen           Rak.Oy Har          5.14.25   +1.56.02  
 20.   Aulis Harju                 Laihian Lu          5.33.13   +2.14.49  
 21.   Matti Nieminen              Espoon Eta          5.41.25   +2.23.01  
 22.   Kauko Vähä                  Valkeala            5.49.20   +2.30.57  
 23.   Ilmo Liukko                 Kuntokonna          6.05.11   +2.46.47  
 24.   Martti Kärkkäinen           Kuntopirka          6.30.32   +3.12.09  
 25.   Esko  Välimäki              Sexthlon            6.37.04   +3.18.41  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_M65 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Onni Siltala                Myllykoske          3.58.49             
  2.   Pauli Kunttu                Lohja Team          4.05.50      +7.01  
  3.   Rolf Törrönen               Keravan Ur          4.14.56     +16.07  
  4.   Seppo Torttila              Espoon Eta          4.15.41     +16.52  
  5.   Esko Nurmi                  Pöytyä              4.48.45     +49.55  
  6.   Rainer Blomster             Keravan Ur          5.16.41   +1.17.51  
  7.   Lauri Känninen              KuntoKonna          5.28.15   +1.29.26  
  8.   Arvo Visti                  htl                 5.39.47   +1.40.57  
  9.   Risto Viitanen              Tuusulan T          5.40.20   +1.41.31  
 10.   StenvallRaimo               Tuusulan T          5.49.21   +1.50.31  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_M70 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Aarni  Valtonen             Kuusankosk          4.17.38             
  2.   Esko Peltonen               Imatra              4.47.01     +29.23  
  3.   Henrik Anthoni              HIFK                5.07.17     +49.39  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_M75 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Teuri Raevaara              Kunto-Pirk          6.01.21             

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_N : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Pirkko Piitulainen          Liperin Ta          3.32.24             
  2.   Sari-Leena Erkkilä          Hämeenlinn          3.38.50      +6.25  
  3.   Kati Korhonen               Helsinki            3.51.57     +19.32  
  4.   Sirkku Annukka Riikonen     Uskelan Ur          3.54.01     +21.36  
  5.   Sanna Jokela                Helsinki            4.15.10     +42.45  
  6.   Liisa Kuhanen               Selän  Sit          4.25.17     +52.52  
  7.   Sirpa Översti               Selän Sitk          4.35.59   +1.03.34  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_N40 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Paula Raatikainen           Uskelan Ur          3.39.39             
  2.   Hanna Rannikko              Uskelan Ur          4.10.59     +31.20  
  3.   Aija Miinin                 Liperin Ta          4.17.34     +37.55  
  4.   Kaisa-Leena Perälä          KK-Team Po          4.20.52     +41.13  
  5.   Sisko Peltoniemi            KK-Team Po          5.47.03   +2.07.24  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_N45 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Marja Holopainen            Liperin Ta          3.00.05             
  2.   Sisko Anttila               Selän Sitk          4.09.54   +1.09.48  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_N50 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Merja Sundman               VsVu                3.33.18             
  2.   Arja Heimonen               Liperin Ta          3.34.26      +1.07  
  3.   Merja Lastuvuori            Sveitsiläi          3.55.30     +22.11  
  4.   Marja-Liisa Salonen         Hämeenlinn          4.00.40     +27.21  
  5.   Kirsti Laukkanen            Hämeenlinn          4.08.43     +35.25  
  6.   Terttu Salonen              Uskelan Ur          5.37.46   +2.04.27  
  7.   Maritta Maanpää             Sexthlon            5.54.39   +2.21.20  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

M_N60 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Anneli Kärkkäinen           Kuntopirka          4.38.01             
  2.   Asta Hilska                 Selän Sitk          5.22.03     +44.02  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

P_M : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Magnus Hellström            e-Cross             1.15.29             
  2.   Carl-Johan Wasström         e-cross             1.15.46        +17  
  3.   Mika Flink                  WTC Haglöf          1.21.45      +6.16  
  4.   Jaakko Helve                WTC Haglöf          1.22.45      +7.16  
  5.   Leo Kallio                  Hämeenlinn          1.25.15      +9.45  
  6.   Juha Prittinen              Hämeenlinn          1.26.11     +10.41  
  7.   Jarmo Sissala               Töve                1.27.59     +12.29  
  8.   Jyri Kyllästinen            Rauma               1.30.10     +14.40  
  9.   Arto Ahokas                 KK Satakun          1.31.41     +16.11  
 10.   Jyrki  Kaunismäki           Rauma               1.32.25     +16.56  
 11.   Marko Ollikainen            Reissumieh          1.32.34     +17.05  
 12.   Jaakko Penttinen            Tuusulan T          1.32.53     +17.24  
 13.   Jukka Sjösten               eCross              1.33.46     +18.16  
 14.   Hannu Lähteenmäki           Hämeenlinn          1.35.37     +20.08  
 15.   Eero Kujansuu               Kankaanpää          1.37.29     +21.59  
 16.   Teemu Pasanen               WTC Haglöf          1.37.42     +22.12  
 17.   Juha Ikonen                 Team-Ena            1.38.22     +22.52  
 18.   Hannu Anttila               Kankaanpää          1.38.28     +22.59  
 19.   Teppo Valtonen              Hämeenlinn          1.40.43     +25.14  
 20.   Jaakko Nurminen             Uskelan Ur          1.42.15     +26.46  
 21.   Pekka Halme                 Rohkeat Ku          1.42.17     +26.48  
 22.   Raimo Nikander              Uskelan Ur          1.42.47     +27.18  
 23.   Ilkka Kemppi                Lappeenran          1.45.56     +30.27  
 24.   Juhana Tormilainen          Rohkeat Ku          1.46.19     +30.50  
 25.   Pauli Rantanen              Hämeenlinn          1.47.21     +31.52  
 26.   Eino Korsi                  Rauma               1.48.47     +33.17  
 27.   Janne Nykänen               Team-Ena            1.50.08     +34.38  
 28.   Kari Kakkonen               RoKuLi (Ro          1.50.43     +35.13  
 29.   Paavo  Mujunen              Uskelan Ur          1.57.02     +41.32  
 30.   Pekka Mujunen               Uskelan Ur          2.01.46     +46.17  
 31.   Aarne Virtanen              Selän Sitk          2.05.59     +50.30  
 32.   Pekka Korpela               eCross              2.06.04     +50.34  
 33.   Erkki Rautanen              Pieksamäki          2.07.09     +51.40  
 34.   Ilkka Iivari                Hämeenlinn          2.10.26     +54.56  
 35.   Timo Hyvönen                BasWaren B          2.12.42     +57.12  
 36.   Heikki Kalevi Kallio        Löylyn Lyö          2.21.02   +1.05.33  
 37.   Jarmo Miinin                Liperin Ta          2.22.36   +1.07.06  
 38.   Mika Korhonen               BasWaren B          2.28.47   +1.13.17  
 39.   Esa Litja                   Vihti               2.33.44   +1.18.14  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

P_M22 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Jani Mäkipelto              KeuVu               1.31.13             
  2.   Werneri Aaltonen            Keravan Ur          1.31.27        +13  
  3.   Tuomas Turunen              KEU JR TEA          1.34.22      +3.08  
  4.   Jaakko Järvinen             Keravan Ur          1.38.47      +7.33  
  5.   Tero Turunen                KEU JR TEA          2.08.06     +36.52  
  6.   Karri Litja                 Vihti               2.41.29   +1.10.16  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

P_M50 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Ilkka Pihlajamäki           Reissumieh          1.23.11             
  2.   Seppo Hätönen               Espoon Eta          1.25.34      +2.23  
  3.   Teuvo Lehtinen              Reissumieh          1.30.52      +7.41  
  4.   Viljo Kääriäinen            Hämeenlinn          1.32.54      +9.43  
  5.   Juha Alhonnoro              Kuntokonna          1.35.08     +11.57  
  6.   Aarne Talikka               Uskelan Ur          1.35.31     +12.20  
  7.   Seppo Nurmi                 Uskelan ur          1.37.55     +14.44  
  8.   Pekka Härkönen              Uskelan Ur          1.38.35     +15.24  
  9.   Timo Neuvonen               VSVU                1.44.27     +21.16  
 10.   Hannu Ruohomaa              KK Satakun          1.45.09     +21.58  
 11.   Jorma Lietola               Haltialan           1.48.28     +25.17  
 12.   Lasse Haavisto              Uskelan Ur          1.50.24     +27.13  
 13.   Mauri Sinnelä               Uskelan Ur          1.50.34     +27.23  
 14.   Pentti Kilpiäinen           Haltialan           1.51.37     +28.26  
 15.   Timo Kotimaa                Helsinki            1.53.34     +30.23  
 16.   Kari Vesterinen             Kuntokonna          1.53.59     +30.48  
 17.   Pertti Ryynänen             Haltialan           1.59.44     +36.33  
 18.   Seppo Sulku                 Hämeenlinn          2.05.25     +42.14  
 19.   Jari Jaatinen               Sexthlon            2.07.20     +44.09  
 20.   Pertti Mannevuo             Löylyn Lyö          2.08.05     +44.54  
 21.   Olli Isoviita               Kankaanpää          2.08.54     +45.43  
 22.   Paul Lindberg               Haltialan           2.15.24     +52.13  
 23.   Timo Karevaara              Hämeenlinn          2.15.37     +52.26  
 24.   Eero Laitinen               OKO                 2.17.10     +53.59  
 25.   Paul Packalen               Lohja Team          2.19.53     +56.42  
 26.   Unto Satuli                 Lohja Team          2.22.49     +59.38  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

P_M60 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Juhani Joutsenniemi         Keravan Ur          1.40.16             
  2.   Hannu Vigelius              Uskelan Ur          1.42.19      +2.02  
  3.   Seppo Jokipelto             Selän Sitk          1.46.26      +6.10  
  4.   Pertti Nyberg               Reissumieh          1.46.28      +6.12  
  5.   Keijo Koivula               Sporttivet          1.47.29      +7.12  
  6.   Kalervo Suoverinaho         Hämeenlinn          1.47.30      +7.13  
  7.   Raimo Härkönen              Kuntokonna          1.49.32      +9.15  
  8.   Jaakko Timperi              Vehkalahde          1.52.21     +12.05  
  9.   Unto Flinkman               Kuntokonna          1.54.07     +13.50  
 10.   Jukka Viitanen              KK Satakun          1.56.55     +16.38  
 11.   Lassi Kopra                 Hämeenlinn          2.02.34     +22.18  
 12.   Kalevi Kupela               Löylyn Lyö          2.07.01     +26.44  
 13.   Raimo Korpela               Hyvinkää            2.20.04     +39.47  
 14.   Simo Malkamäki              Sexthlon            2.24.28     +44.11  
 15.   Lauri Hintsanen             UskelanUrh          2.25.53     +45.37  
 16.   Jaakko Hesso                Lanugo              2.30.36     +50.19  
 17.   Pertti Turtiainen           Hämeenlinn          2.32.22     +52.06  
 18.   Erkki Toivonen              Vehkalahde          2.53.45   +1.13.29  
 19.   Antti Ahonen                Espoon Eta          2.54.06   +1.13.50  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

P_M70 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Vilho Valovirta             Uskelan Ur          2.25.53             
  2.   Martti Kuosmanen            Kuntokonna          2.33.23      +7.29  
  3.   Kalevi Hokkanen             Karhukopla          2.54.30     +28.37  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

P_N : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Ulla Yrjölä                 BasWaren B          1.46.40             
  2.   Anu Pukki                   Uskelan Ur          1.49.00      +2.20  
  3.   Helena Havia-Kinnala        Uskelan Ur          1.52.56      +6.16  
  4.   Heli Rajalin                Uskelan Ur          1.53.12      +6.31  
  5.   Tiina Karvonen              KK-Team So          1.56.04      +9.23  
  6.   Hanna Helavirta             Uskelan Ur          1.57.35     +10.54  
  7.   Katariina Kallio            Selän Sitk          2.02.46     +16.05  
  8.   Kirsi  Ruohtula             Selän Sitk          2.06.17     +19.36  
  9.   Merja Mattila               Schering-j          2.07.53     +21.12  
 10.   Kirsi Karvonen              KK-Team So          2.08.23     +21.42  
 11.   Marja-Liisa Kuosmanen       Tahkovahti          2.24.20     +37.39  
 12.   Nina Koivikko               BasWaren B          2.31.21     +44.41  
 13.   Jaana Lehtovirta            RoKuLi (Ro          2.43.04     +56.24  
 14.   Eija Riihilahti             Rohkeat Ku          2.49.13   +1.02.32  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

P_N40 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Katri Tiihonen              Selän Sitk          1.52.09             
  2.   Leena Laaninen              Liperin Ta          1.57.45      +5.35  
  3.   Kaija Pesonen               Liperin Ta          1.57.45      +5.35  
  4.   Kirsti Tella                KK Satakun          1.58.25      +6.16  
  5.   Paula Knutar                KK-Team Po          2.07.01     +14.52  
  6.   Annamari Långström          Hämeenlinn          2.14.08     +21.59  
  7.   Marjo-Riitta Heino          Lohja Team          2.14.34     +22.25  
  8.   Liisa Jokitalo              Helsinki            2.15.58     +23.48  
  9.   Helena Isoviita             KK Satakun          2.15.58     +23.48  
 10.   Anni  Rasilainen            Uskelan Ur          2.27.09     +34.59  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

P_N50 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Sirkka-Liisa Kaukokari      Hämeenlinn          1.58.25             
  2.   Leena Härkönen              Kuntokonna          2.00.18      +1.53  
  3.   Airi Mäkinen                Uskelan Ur          2.04.00      +5.35  
  4.   Maarit Virtanen             Selän Sitk          2.06.17      +7.52  
  5.   Pirjo Karvonen              KK-Team So          2.09.19     +10.53  
  6.   Soile Sillanpää             Karhukopla          2.11.26     +13.01  
  7.   Pirjo Nurminen              Uskelan Ur          2.27.09     +28.44  
  8.   Marja Rautiainen            Äänekoski           2.31.38     +33.12  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

P_N60 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Tuula Oksa                  Hämeenlinn          2.02.40             
  2.   Eila Seppälä                Karhukopla          2.20.51     +18.10  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EM_M : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Markku Järvi                Ykspihlaja          3.27.06             
  2.   Jouni Hakkarainen           Espoo               3.41.40     +14.33  
  3.   Jarmo Lehti                 Keuruu              4.14.26     +47.20  
  4.   Mikko  Hakkarainen          Helsinki            5.00.12   +1.33.06  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EM_M40 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Juha Kemiläinen             Nokia RR            3.37.14             
  2.   Jouni Laitinen              Kuntokonna          5.29.00   +1.51.46  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EM_M50 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Tuomo Vilmunen              Häjyt               3.19.46             
  2.   Erkki Sundelin              Pori                3.26.33      +6.46  
  3.   Risto Vainio                Turku               3.37.04     +17.18  
  4.   Pekka Makkonen              LipTai              3.38.35     +18.49  
  5.   Sulo Kattilamäki            Häjyt               3.48.24     +28.38  
  6.   Tuomo  Toppinen             Kuntokonna          3.59.42     +39.56  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EM_M60 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Pertti Gustafsson           Pori                3.16.39             
  2.   Erkki Vaisto                Helsinki            5.18.55   +2.02.16  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EM_N : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Riikka  Helin               Helsinki            4.52.16             

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EM_N40 : 42,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Tarja Takala-Luostarinen    KuKu                3.31.19             
  2.   Eija Taipalus               LaihLu              4.10.21     +39.01  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EP_M : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Markus Holmlund             IF Femman           1.25.30             
  2.   Jouni Välisalo              Kankaanpää          1.26.52      +1.22  
  3.   Mika Rautio                 Team-Ena            2.15.11     +49.40  
  4.   Jarmo Muukkonen             Team-Ena            2.18.11     +52.40  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EP_M40 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Harri Huhtala               Nokia               1.34.50             
  2.   Teuvo Karhu                 Ylistaro            1.36.56      +2.05  
  3.   Seppo Penttilä              Ylistaro            1.38.52      +4.01  
  4.   Raimo Muhonen               VäKi                1.39.14      +4.24  
  5.   Olavi Mäenpää               Häjyt               1.41.21      +6.30  
  6.   Juha Väisälä                Häjyt               2.05.36     +30.45  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EP_M50 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Eero Saari                  Häjyt               1.40.32             
  2.   Veikko Saapunki             Häjyt               1.55.24     +14.52  
  3.   Kyösti Elo                  Kuortane            2.05.56     +25.23  
  4.   Pertti Vepsä                Nakkila             2.42.43   +1.02.11  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EP_N : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Ritva Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen  RaJu                1.33.02             
  2.   Tuula Pykälämäki            VaVa                1.44.48     +11.46  
  3.   Margit Poutanen             Helsinki            2.06.59     +33.57  

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EP_N22 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Elli Maanpää                Turku               2.38.47             

M_M M_M40 M_M45 M_M50 M_M55 M_M60 M_M65 M_M70 M_M75 M_N M_N40 M_N45 M_N50 M_N60 P_M P_M22 P_M50 P_M60 P_M70 P_N P_N40 P_N50 P_N60 EM_M EM_M40 EM_M50 EM_M60 EM_N EM_N40 EP_M EP_M40 EP_M50 EP_N EP_N22 EP_N40

EP_N40 : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Kirsi Rannanjärvi           Häjyt               1.38.52             
  2.   Kirsti Huhtala              Nokia               1.51.46     +12.53