34.Kyrönjoki-maraton 2019

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Ylistaron Alapään NS
M-HOL; M-MY; M-M40; M-M50; M-M60; M-N40; PM-MY; PM-M40; PM-M50; PM-M60; PM-NY; PM-N40; PM-N50; PM-HOL; HOLKKA;

Maraton Hölkkä klo 10.00 lähtö 42 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
   10.00  M-HOL     42 km      111  Vimpari Kai-Kristian    Alanurmon Vire
   10.00  M-HOL     42 km      112  Komulainen Seppo        Sukeva
   10.00  M-HOL     42 km      113  Vornanen Alpo           KiurUrh
Sarjaluettelo

Maraton Miehet Yleinen 42 km V

   12.00  M-MY      42 km        1  Vartiainen Teemu        Hyvinkään Juoksijat
   12.00  M-MY      42 km        2  Jantunen Petja          SHS
   12.00  M-MY      42 km        3  Lähdes Kristian         Koivulahti
   12.00  M-MY      42 km        4  Nykvist Jan             Kvevlax
Sarjaluettelo

Maraton Miehet 40V 42 km V

   12.00  M-M40     42 km        5  Luukka Jarkko           KuljPikkOy
Sarjaluettelo

Maraton Miehet 50V 42 km V

   12.00  M-M50     42 km        7  Ruotsalainen Tarmo      Nordic Semiconductor
   12.00  M-M50     42 km        8  Parhiala Pentti         FMR
   12.00  M-M50     42 km        9  Jansson Tommy           Kokkola
   12.00  M-M50     42 km      100  Haukkala Kari           Häjyt Seinäjoki
Sarjaluettelo

Maraton Miehet 60V 42 km V

   12.00  M-M60     42 km       10  Vähämäki Olavi          Laihia
   12.00  M-M60     42 km       11  Nuottivaara Esa         Häjyt
Sarjaluettelo

Maraton Naiset 40V 42 km V

   12.00  M-N40     42 km       12  Padu Mare               FB Jooksmine
Sarjaluettelo

Puolimaraton Miehet Yleinen 21 km V

   12.00  PM-MY     21 km      161  Joensuu Tapani          Vaasa
   12.00  PM-MY     21 km      162  Niemelä Samuel          Seinäjoki
   12.00  PM-MY     21 km      163  Luukkonen Juuso         Vaasa
   12.00  PM-MY     21 km      164  Kunnari Jyri-Matti      Vaasa
   12.00  PM-MY     21 km      165  Filander Mika           Devatus Oy
   12.00  PM-MY     21 km      166  Mähönen Markus          Devatus Oy
   12.00  PM-MY     21 km      167  Oksanen Mikko           Seinäjoki
   12.00  PM-MY     21 km      168  Oksanen Matti           Laihia
   12.00  PM-MY     21 km      169  Viljakainen Matti       SSU-Triathlon
   12.00  PM-MY     21 km      170  Jansson Mathias         Wasa Triathlon
   12.00  PM-MY     21 km      171  Leminen Lauri           Wasa Triathlon
   12.00  PM-MY     21 km      172  Klingenberg Jonas       Wasa Triathlon
Sarjaluettelo

Puolimaraton Miehet 40V 21 km V

   12.00  PM-M40    21 km      174  Rajala Marko            Seinäjoki
   12.00  PM-M40    21 km      175  Raunio Tomi             Isokyrö
   12.00  PM-M40    21 km      176  Koskiniemi Jukka        Wasa Triathlon
   12.00  PM-M40    21 km      177  Lehtimäki Harri         ReilMiehHavum
   12.00  PM-M40    21 km      178  Huhtamäki Tomi          ABB
   12.00  PM-M40    21 km      179  Raine Koivumäki         Tampere
Sarjaluettelo

Puolimaraton Miehet 50V 21 km V

   12.00  PM-M50    21 km      180  Kauppila Janne          Devatus Oy
   12.00  PM-M50    21 km      181  Ojajärvi Hannu          ABB Runners Vaasa
   12.00  PM-M50    21 km      182  Hautanen Mika           ABB Runners
   12.00  PM-M50    21 km      183  Korpi Markus            Vaasan Hiihtäjät
   12.00  PM-M50    21 km      184  Mattfolk Johan          IF Kraft
   12.00  PM-M50    21 km      185  Miemois Stefan          Vaasa
   12.00  PM-M50    21 km      186  Kolkkava Timo           Vaajakoski
   12.00  PM-M50    21 km      211  Asplund Staffan
Sarjaluettelo

Puolimaraton Miehet 60V 21 km V

   12.00  PM-M60    21 km      173  Marjomäki Mauno         Kurikka
   12.00  PM-M60    21 km      187  Suikki Heikki           Vaasan NaMit
Sarjaluettelo

Puolimaraton Naiset Yleinen 21 km V

   12.00  PM-NY     21 km      188  Niemelä Annika          Seinäjoki
   12.00  PM-NY     21 km      189  Dahlsten Sari           Wasa Triathlon
   12.00  PM-NY     21 km      190  Taipale Virve           Kokkola
   12.00  PM-NY     21 km      191  Keski-Säntti Eija       YKV
   12.00  PM-NY     21 km      192  Teir-Siltanen Anne      Mustasaari
   12.00  PM-NY     21 km      193  Huhta Minna             Mustasaari
   12.00  PM-NY     21 km      194  Tammisto Sanna          Jämsä
Sarjaluettelo

Puolimaraton Naiset 40V 21 km V

   12.00  PM-N40    21 km      195  Strömbäck Anna-Lena     Koivulahti
   12.00  PM-N40    21 km      196  Raunio Miia             Isokyrö
   12.00  PM-N40    21 km      197  Kahlos Marjo            Vaasa
   12.00  PM-N40    21 km      198  Pirttikoski Merja       Vaasa
   12.00  PM-N40    21 km      199  Molander Barbro         Mam IS Jakobstad
   12.00  PM-N40    21 km      200  Tenkanen Jaana          Jämsä
Sarjaluettelo

Puolimaraton Naiset 50V 21 km V

   12.00  PM-N50    21 km      201  Iso-Koivisto Mervi      Isokyrö
   12.00  PM-N50    21 km      202  Vataja Tuula            Kankmarat
   12.00  PM-N50    21 km      203  Arpinen Helena          Vaasa
Sarjaluettelo

Puolimaraton HÖLKKÄ 21 km V

   12.00  PM-HOL    21 km      204  Panula Jarmo            Ylistaro
   12.00  PM-HOL    21 km      205  Nieminen Mikko          ABB
   12.00  PM-HOL    21 km      206  Kytönen Erkki           Seinäjoki
   12.00  PM-HOL    21 km      207  Luukkonen Anna          Vaasa
   12.00  PM-HOL    21 km      208  Luukkonen Maria         Vaasa
   12.00  PM-HOL    21 km      209  Hirvelä Sari
   12.00  PM-HOL    21 km      210  Asplund Deanne
Sarjaluettelo

Hölkkä 10,5km 10.5 km V

   12.00  HOLKKA    10.5 km    371  Karvonen Maarit         Seinäjoki
   12.00  HOLKKA    10.5 km    372  Koivumäki Juha          OstojaMyyntJ.Koiv
   12.00  HOLKKA    10.5 km    373  Pääkkönen Milka         Ylöjärvi
   12.00  HOLKKA    10.5 km    374  Granroth Hanna          Ylöjärvi
   12.00  HOLKKA    10.5 km    375  Silvonen Maritta        Jalasjärvi
   12.00  HOLKKA    10.5 km    376  Raunio Topi             Kyrön Voima
   12.00  HOLKKA    10.5 km    377  Parhiala Elisa          Toholampi
   12.00  HOLKKA    10.5 km    378  Ranta-Aho Antti         Vasa IS
   12.00  HOLKKA    10.5 km    379  Storgaård Cecilia       Vasa IS
   12.00  HOLKKA    10.5 km    380  Bodbacka Rune           Mustasaari
   12.00  HOLKKA    10.5 km    381  Ferishta Jawanmiri      Vaasa
   12.00  HOLKKA    10.5 km    382  Savola Irina            Vaasa
Sarjaluettelo